Loading...

Sealed Tallum Stockings

Sealed Tallum Stockings (item ID 5305), a armor in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: A · ID: 5305

  • Weight: 920
  • Price: 2170000

Crafted With

Name
Recipe: Sealed Tallum Stockings(60%)

Crystallization

NameCount
Crystal: A-Grade173

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Antharas7930%1–3
Valakas8530%1–3
Antharas7930%1–3
Antharas7930%1–3
Antharas8530%1–3
Scarlet van Halisha8525.00%1
Fierce Tiger King Angel6511.96%1
Shilen's Priest Hisilrome651.72%1
Alpen Cougar690.0068%1
Bloody Lord750.0054%1
Lilim Slayer750.0048%1
Platinum Tribe Shaman700.0043%1
Lilim Great Mystic780.0043%1
Limal Karinness690.0042%1
Crypt Preacher720.0036%1
Purgatory Liviona710.0035%1
Purgatory Gargoyle680.0033%1
Bound Warrior720.0029%1
Amon's Captain of the Guards740.0027%1
Valac's Creature690.0024%1
Hames Orc Shaman740.0013%1
Dark Guard700.0012%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home