Loading...

Sealed Dark Crystal Robe

Sealed Dark Crystal Robe (item ID 5308), a armor in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: A · ID: 5308

  • Weight: 2450
  • Price: 5080000

Crafted With

Name
Recipe: Sealed Dark Crystal Robe(60%)

Crystallization

NameCount
Crystal: A-Grade406

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Antharas7925%1–3
Valakas8525%1–3
Antharas7925%1–3
Antharas7925%1–3
Antharas8525%1–3
Scarlet van Halisha8516.67%1
Fierce Tiger King Angel655.11%1
Shilen's Priest Hisilrome650.7328%1
Alpen Cougar690.0026%1
Bloody Lord750.0023%1
Lilim Slayer750.0021%1
Platinum Tribe Shaman700.0019%1
Lilim Great Mystic780.0019%1
Limal Karinness690.0018%1
Crypt Preacher720.0015%1
Purgatory Liviona710.0015%1
Purgatory Gargoyle680.0014%1
Bound Warrior720.0013%1
Amon's Captain of the Guards740.0012%1
Valac's Creature690.0011%1
Hames Orc Shaman740.0006%1
Dark Guard700.0005%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home