Loading...

Sealed Phoenix Ring

Sealed Phoenix Ring (item ID 6325), a armor in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: A · ID: 6325

  • Weight: 150
  • Price: 871000

Crafted With

Name
Recipe: Sealed Phoenix Ring(70%)

Crystallization

NameCount
Crystal: A-Grade69

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Antharas7935%1–5
Valakas8535%1–5
Antharas7935%1–5
Antharas7935%1–5
Antharas8535%1–5
Scarlet van Halisha8511.11%1
Roaring Lord Kastor6210.37%1
Hekaton Prime659.56%1
Demon's Agent Falston662.52%6–18
Tomb Guard750.0101%1
Lesser Ancient Soldier730.0093%1
Sepulcher Preacher720.0088%1
Dark Omen Invader Shaman730.0086%1
Bound Archer720.0075%1
Amon's Spirits740.0070%1
Valac's Guardian Spirit690.0055%1
Hames Orc Overlord750.0050%1
Conjurer Bat Lord720.0041%1
Forgotten Ancient People770.0034%1
Past Creature760.0032%1
Hames Orc Scout680.0032%1
Chimera Piece720.0028%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home