Loading...

Recipe: Shining Arrow (100%)

Recipe: Shining Arrow (100%) (item ID 6901), a recipe in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: S · ID: 6901

  • Craft Level: 5
  • MP Cost: 150
  • Success Rate: 100%
  • Recipe Type: Dwarven

Materials

NameCount
Mithril Ore2
Braided Hemp4

Product

NameCountChance
Shining Arrow500100%

Product chances include the recipe success rate and the probability of each product.

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Ghost of a Gatekeeper760.2680%1
Triol's Priest800.1650%1
Triol's Believer800.1612%1
Triol's High Priest800.1342%1
Ritual Offering800.1326%1
Temple Guard Captain800.1119%1
Triol's High Priest800.1098%1
Warrior Monk800.0928%1
Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier750.0789%1
Judge of Light800.0772%1
Disciples of Protection740.0713%1
Beholder of Light800.0697%1
Monastic Crusader800.0596%1
Triol's Priest800.0531%1
Triol's Believer800.0523%1
Spiked Stakato Baby790.0500%1
Forgotten Victim800.0460%1
Resurrected Temple Knight800.0446%1
Silent Seeker800.0370%1
Varka Silenos Scout780.0365%1
Dark Omen Invader Archer730.0293%1
Bone Scavenger720.0163%1
Bone Scavenger720.0152%1
Triol's Priest800.0150%1
Vampire Wizard730.0135%1
Vampire Wizard730.0131%1
Bone Caster710.0129%1
Andreas' Royal Guards860.0118%1
Treasure Chest720.0106%1

Spoiled By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier751.49%1
Tera Beetle801.40%1
Arimanes of Destruction801.26%1
Tepra Scorpion791.24%1
Treasure Chest781.02%1
Tera Beetle801.00%1
Ritual Sacrifice801%1
Ghost of a Gatekeeper760.9071%1
Varka Silenos Officer800.7959%1
Ornithomimus840.7812%1
Ketra Elite Guard800.7809%1
Dark Omen Invader Berserker750.7249%1
Varka Silenos Hunter780.6849%1
Varka Silenos Magus800.6770%1
Monastic Pilgrim800.5000%1
Monastery Guardian800.5000%1
Divine Advocate800.5000%1
Pilgrim of Light800.5000%1
Beholder of Light800.5000%1
Ritual Offering800.5000%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home