Loading...

Top-Grade Life Stone: level 70

Top-Grade Life Stone: level 70 (item ID 8761), a etcitem in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: — · ID: 8761

  • Weight: 2
  • Price: 4320000

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Scarlet van Halisha8512.50%1–2
Flamestone Giant768.61%1
Baium754.84%1
Eye of Ruler740.0533%1
Seal Angel730.0263%1
Guardian Archangel740.0251%1
Seal Archangel750.0102%1
Lesser Ancient Soldier730.0063%1
Bloody Lord750.0052%1
Vampire Warlord730.0037%1
Spiked Stakato Worker730.0035%1
Hot Springs Atroxspawn740.0029%1
Sepulcher Preacher720.0022%1
Hot Springs Yeti750.0019%1
Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier750.0014%1
Hames Orc Overlord750.0006%1
Hames Orc Shaman740.0003%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home