Loading...

Ring of Ages

Ring of Ages (item ID 885), a armor in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: C · ID: 885

  • Weight: 150
  • Price: 196000

Crafted With

Name
Recipe: Ring of Ages

Crystallization

NameCount
Crystal: C-Grade78

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Orfen5035%1–2
Shacram4515.68%1
Evil Spirit Cyrion459.59%1
Fafurion's Henchman Istary459.59%1
Timak Orc Chief Ranger444.48%6–18
Purgatory Invader Martyrs500.0196%1
Horrifying Excavator Golem III510.0178%1
Kaim Vanul510.0146%1
Hunter Gargoyle520.0107%1
Harit Lizardman Grunt510.0104%1
Kaim Vanul510.0103%1
Spelunking Ant500.0077%1
Kaim Vanul510.0076%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home