Loading...

Blue Primeval Crystal

Blue Primeval Crystal (item ID 8954), a etcitem in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: S · ID: 8954

  • Weight: 10
  • Price: 50000

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Tyrannosaurus871.12%1
Pachycephalosaurus850.7633%1
Pachycephalosaurus850.7633%1
Elroki850.4065%1
Wild Strider850.3968%1
Velociraptor860.3717%1
Deinonychus830.3344%1
Pterosaur870.3344%1
Wild Strider850.2604%1
Wild Strider850.2500%1
Wild Strider850.2278%1
Ornithomimus840.2114%1
Deinonychus830.1862%1
Deinonychus830.1751%1
Wild Strider850.1712%1
Deinonychus830.1637%1
Velociraptor860.1597%1
Ornithomimus840.1584%1
Pachycephalosaurus840.1464%1
Velociraptor860.1344%1
Ornithomimus840.0930%1
Ornithomimus840.0733%1
Pachycephalosaurus850.0732%1
Pachycephalosaurus850.0643%1
Ornithomimus840.0590%1
Deinonychus830.0561%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home