Loading...

Heavy War Axe

Heavy War Axe (item ID 91), a weapon in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: B · ID: 91

  • Weight: 1620
  • Price: 8680000
  • P.Atk: 175
  • M.Atk: 91
  • Weapon Type: BLUNT
  • Atk. Spd.: 379
  • Hands: One-handed
  • Soulshots: ×1
  • Spiritshots / Blessed: ×1

Crafted With

Name
Recipe: Heavy War Axe (60%)
Recipe: Heavy War Axe

Crystallization

NameCount
Crystal: B-Grade1157

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Zaken601.20%1
Carnage Lord Gato500.9483%1
Sorcerer Isirr550.8913%1
Dark Shaman Varangka530.7113%1
Eva's Spirit Niniel550.7066%1
Grave Robber Kim520.6950%1
Sepulcher Guardian600.0009%1
Ice Tarantula570.0008%1
Seer of Hallate600.0007%1
Forbidden Path Invader Priest600.0006%1
Frost Tarantula580.0005%1
Doom Guard610.0004%1
Ancient Gargoyle560.0004%1
Luminun580.0003%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home