Loading...

Aquastone Necklace

Aquastone Necklace (item ID 915), a jewel in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: C · ID: 915

  • Weight: 150
  • Price: 207000

Crafted With

Name
Recipe: Aquastone Necklace

Crystallization

NameCount
Crystal: C-Grade82

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Road Scavenger Leader4012.99%1
Wizard of Storm Teruk4010.09%1
Swamp Alligator440.0229%1
Bloody Bat450.0120%1
Lakin440.0083%1
Trisalim Spider450.0073%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home