Loading...

Judge of Light

Judge of Light, a level 85 Monster in Lineage 2 Ashenvale. View drops, spoil, stats, skills and spawn locations on Ashenvale DB.

  • Level: 85
  • HP: 44351
  • MP: 2770
  • P. Atk: 3200
  • M. Atk: 1400
  • P. Def: 314
  • M. Def: 215
  • Atk Spd: 253
  • Run Spd: 120
  • EXP: 1622848
  • SP: 24341

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Drops

NameChanceAmount
Item 86810.0095%1
Item 5770%8670–25585
Item 21332.88%1
Item 14612.88%2
Item 87151.31%1
Item 21342.91%1
Item 915470.1062%1
Item 915480.2125%1
Item 915490.2125%1
Item 39570.4725%1

Spoil

NameChanceAmount
Item 87153.04%1
Item 86960.5544%1
Item 915490.4250%1
Item 915480.4250%1
Item 915470.2125%1
Item 39570.9450%1

Skills

NameLevel
HP Increase (1x)11
Extremely Weak P. Atk.15
Extremely Weak M. Atk.15
Sleep Resistance3
Heavy Armor Type2
Bare Hands6
High Lv.9

Locations

XYZCountRespawn
112324-80968-1616260s
108348-76028-1104260s
109636-76028-1104160s
113280-72060-576260s
113280-73336-576260s
117252-76992-64260s
115968-76996-64160s

Ashenvale NPCs & raid bosses · Home