| Judge of Marsh | 65 | 35.71% | 1 |
| Marsh Stalker | 67 | 33.67% | 1 |
| Spiteful Soul Leader | 65 | 28.79% | 1 |
| Dismal Pole | 58 | 27.20% | 1 |
| Tulben | 66 | 27% | 1 |
| Bloody Knight | 65 | 26.73% | 1–3 |
| Conjurer Bat Lord | 70 | 26.66% | 1 |
| Ghostly Warrior | 62 | 25.89% | 1–3 |
| Nihil Invader | 66 | 25.76% | 1–3 |
| Lilim Knight Captain | 67 | 23.78% | 1–3 |
| Grendel | 78 | 23.69% | 1–3 |
| Starving Corpse | 60 | 23.53% | 1–3 |
| Doom Trooper | 63 | 22.06% | 1 |
| Dark Guard | 70 | 21.54% | 1–3 |
| Doom Servant | 60 | 21.04% | 1 |
| Ancient Holy Ground's Wing | 65 | 20.94% | 1–3 |
| Purgatory Conjurer | 66 | 20.77% | 3–9 |
| Hallate's Royal Guard | 61 | 20.60% | 1–3 |
| Doom Archer | 62 | 20.55% | 1 |
| Cursed Guardian | 70 | 20% | 1 |
| Netherworld Guide | 77 | 19.84% | 3–9 |
| Doom Guard | 61 | 19.76% | 1 |
| Conjurer Bat | 70 | 19.37% | 1–3 |
| Maluk Berserker | 75 | 18.63% | 3–9 |
| Hot Springs Buffalo | 81 | 18.37% | 4–12 |
| Hot Springs Antelope | 81 | 18.37% | 4–12 |
| Archer of Destruction | 55 | 18.10% | 1 |
| Hallate's Knight | 65 | 17.94% | 3–9 |
| Hallate's Maid | 65 | 17.13% | 3–9 |
| Hallate's Warrior | 63 | 16.88% | 3–9 |
| Lilim Slayer | 79 | 16% | 3–9 |
| Mausoleum Prophet | 76 | 15.04% | 3–9 |
| Granite Golem | 33 | 14.39% | 1 |
| Bloody Lord | 68 | 14.34% | 3–9 |
| Ritmal Swordsman | 29 | 14.12% | 1 |
| Nephilim Scout | 74 | 14.06% | 3–9 |
| Oel Mahum | 53 | 13.55% | 1 |
| Doom Warrior | 64 | 13.51% | 1 |
| Death Fire | 32 | 12.67% | 4–12 |
| Purgatory Tarantula | 71 | 12.60% | 3–9 |
| Hallate's Hound Dog | 60 | 12.40% | 3–9 |
| Maluk Knight | 74 | 12.17% | 3–9 |
| Maluk Soldier | 71 | 11.44% | 3–9 |
| Halingka | 76 | 11.41% | 4–12 |
| Mausoleum Inquisitor | 68 | 11.38% | 3–9 |
| Knight of the Past | 64 | 11.27% | 3–9 |
| Fire Archer | 29 | 10.96% | 1 |
| Roxide's Follower | 29 | 10.94% | 1 |
| Nephilim Royal Guard | 79 | 10.91% | 3–9 |
| Doom Scout | 56 | 10.76% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Searcher Leader | 81 | 10.55% | 4–12 |
| Varka Silenos Searcher Leader | 81 | 10.52% | 4–12 |
| Nephilim Commander | 68 | 10.26% | 3–9 |
| Ketra Orc Scout | 80 | 10.10% | 4–12 |
| Purgatory Serpent | 65 | 9.87% | 3–9 |
| Varka Priest | 82 | 9.86% | 4–12 |
| Death Agent | 68 | 9.78% | 3–9 |
| Ketra Priest | 82 | 9.77% | 4–12 |
| Kranrot | 78 | 9.75% | 4–12 |
| Graveyard Prophet | 76 | 9.62% | 3–9 |
| Varka Silenos Archer | 80 | 9.59% | 4–12 |
| Ketra Orc Archer | 80 | 9.54% | 4–12 |
| Varka Silenos Searcher | 79 | 9.16% | 4–12 |
| Paliote | 77 | 9.15% | 4–12 |
| Ketra Orc Searcher | 79 | 9.14% | 4–12 |
| Puncher | 34 | 9.13% | 1 |
| Bandersnatch | 78 | 9.02% | 4–12 |
| Lesser Giant Warrior | 77 | 8.78% | 24–72 |
| Lesser Giant Warrior | 77 | 8.78% | 24–72 |
| Krator | 44 | 8.56% | 1–3 |
| Maluk Lord | 76 | 8.54% | 3–9 |
| Grendel | 79 | 8.26% | 3–9 |
| Varka Silenos Sergeant | 81 | 8.23% | 15–45 |
| Patin Archer | 29 | 8.14% | 1 |
| Yintzu | 76 | 8.08% | 4–12 |
| Varika Brigand Leader | 10 | 7.49% | 1 |
| Shield Skeleton | 15 | 7.41% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant Wizard | 77 | 7.16% | 24–72 |
| Lesser Giant Wizard | 77 | 7.04% | 24–72 |
| Varka Silenos Officer | 82 | 6.90% | 28–84 |
| Skeleton Infantryman | 16 | 6.76% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant Shooter | 76 | 6.69% | 24–72 |
| Hallate's Commander | 69 | 6.47% | 9–27 |
| Varka Silenos Hunter | 80 | 6.19% | 28–84 |
| Ketra Orc Battalion Commander | 82 | 6.15% | 15–45 |
| Stone Golem | 13 | 6.11% | 1 |
| Ancient Holy Ground's Totem | 77 | 6.10% | 15–45 |
| Beast Seer | 76 | 6.08% | 4–12 |
| Lesser Giant Commander | 78 | 6.01% | 28–84 |
| Beast Guardian | 76 | 6.01% | 4–12 |
| Lesser Giant Soldier | 76 | 5.95% | 28–84 |
| Ketra Orc Ranger Officer | 80 | 5.93% | 28–84 |
| Lesser Giant Elder | 78 | 5.92% | 28–84 |
| Varka Silenos Ranger Officer | 80 | 5.91% | 28–84 |
| Hekaton Chires | 77 | 5.71% | 28–84 |
| Ketra Orc Ranger | 79 | 5.53% | 28–84 |
| Hamrut | 77 | 5.51% | 4–12 |
| Lesser Giant Bandit | 76 | 5.50% | 28–84 |
| Varka Silenos Ranger | 79 | 5.49% | 28–84 |
| Scavenger Bat | 18 | 5.43% | 1 |
| Hallate's Watchman | 55 | 5.36% | 4–12 |
| Ruin Imp | 17 | 5.17% | 1 |
| Roughly Hewn Rock Golem | 31 | 4.78% | 1 |
| Hallate's Inspector | 68 | 4.76% | 15–45 |
| Evil Eye Patrol | 14 | 4.33% | 1 |
| Obsidian Golem | 15 | 4.31% | 1 |
| Marsh Zombie Scout | 14 | 4.19% | 1 |
| Stone Giant Soldier | 14 | 4.14% | 1 |
| Dryad | 13 | 4.13% | 1 |
| Whinstone Golem | 14 | 4.11% | 1 |
| Dark Horror | 16 | 4.09% | 1 |
| Blood Fungus | 12 | 4.08% | 1 |
| Balor Orc Warrior | 10 | 3.94% | 1 |
| Magical Weaver | 11 | 3.88% | 1 |
| Balor Orc Warrior Lieutenant | 11 | 3.87% | 1 |
| Ruin Zombie | 15 | 3.86% | 1 |
| Zombie Soldier | 19 | 3.77% | 1 |
| Lesser Dark Horror | 15 | 3.75% | 1 |
| Skeleton Axeman | 28 | 3.73% | 1 |
| Giant Spider | 15 | 3.68% | 1 |
| Maraku Werewolf Chieftain | 14 | 3.66% | 1 |
| Kasha Hobgoblin | 21 | 3.63% | 1 |
| Lirein | 18 | 3.62% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Lieutenant | 80 | 3.60% | 28–84 |
| Dryad Elder | 14 | 3.58% | 1 |
| Hunter Bear | 14 | 3.57% | 1 |
| Barif's Pet | 76 | 3.54% | 28–84 |
| Barif Camrin | 76 | 3.54% | 28–84 |
| Evil Eye Seer | 18 | 3.51% | 1 |
| Perum | 48 | 3.51% | 5–15 |
| Marsh Zombie | 13 | 3.49% | 1 |
| Kerope Werewolf | 20 | 3.48% | 1 |
| Zombie Warrior | 22 | 3.48% | 1 |
| Baar Dre Vanul | 20 | 3.47% | 1 |
| Barbed Bat | 12 | 3.44% | 1 |
| Pincer Spider | 17 | 3.42% | 1 |
| Dark Succubus | 20 | 3.42% | 1 |
| Puma | 12 | 3.37% | 1 |
| Bear | 12 | 3.36% | 1 |
| Spine Golem | 22 | 3.35% | 1 |
| Werewolf Hunter | 10 | 3.31% | 1 |
| Rakeclaw Imp Leader | 10 | 3.30% | 1 |
| Goblin Tomb Raider Leader | 12 | 3.30% | 1 |
| Orc Lieutenant | 11 | 3.29% | 1 |
| Tumran Bugbear | 23 | 3.28% | 1 |
| Stone Giant Guardian | 16 | 3.28% | 1 |
| Goblin Thief | 10 | 3.27% | 1 |
| Blade Bat | 10 | 3.26% | 1 |
| Kasha Imp Turen | 22 | 3.24% | 1 |
| Kaboo Orc Warrior Lieutenant | 11 | 3.23% | 1 |
| Red Eye Bat | 15 | 3.19% | 1 |
| Eye of Seer | 10 | 3.18% | 1 |
| Northern Trimden | 19 | 3.18% | 1 |
| Skeleton Scout | 19 | 3.18% | 1 |
| Kasha Spider | 15 | 3.18% | 1 |
| Tumran Bugbear Warrior | 24 | 3.17% | 1 |
| Lirein Elder | 19 | 3.14% | 1 |
| Kasha Imp | 19 | 3.13% | 1 |
| Northern Goblin | 21 | 3.13% | 1 |
| Goblin Brigand Leader | 14 | 3.07% | 1 |
| Festering Bat | 13 | 3.05% | 1 |
| Crystalline Beast | 18 | 3.01% | 1 |
| Ruin Spartoi | 21 | 3.00% | 1 |
| Red Eye Barbed Bat | 18 | 2.99% | 1 |
| Ruin Bat | 20 | 2.98% | 1 |
| Giant Blade Spider | 17 | 2.97% | 1 |
| Kasha Blade Spider | 17 | 2.96% | 1 |
| Ruin Zombie Leader | 16 | 2.95% | 1 |
| Hook Spider | 16 | 2.95% | 1 |
| Hunter Tarantula | 16 | 2.94% | 1 |
| Goblin Lord | 13 | 2.94% | 1 |
| Prowler | 17 | 2.94% | 1 |
| Kaboo Orc Warrior Captain | 12 | 2.91% | 1 |
| Werewolf Chieftain | 12 | 2.90% | 1 |
| Mountain Werewolf | 16 | 2.90% | 1 |
| Balor Orc Warrior Captain | 12 | 2.89% | 1 |
| Raging Spartoi | 22 | 2.87% | 1 |
| Crimson Spider | 15 | 2.87% | 1 |
| Kasha Fang Spider | 16 | 2.87% | 1 |
| Orc Captain | 12 | 2.86% | 1 |
| Giant Fang Spider | 16 | 2.83% | 1 |
| Goblin Brigand Lieutenant | 10 | 2.79% | 1 |
| Twink Puma | 15 | 2.77% | 1 |
| Kasha Bear | 15 | 2.77% | 1 |
| Muertos Fighter | 17 | 2.77% | 1 |
| Muertos Captain | 18 | 2.77% | 1 |
| Kaboo Orc Warrior | 10 | 2.70% | 1 |
| Ruin Imp Elder | 21 | 2.68% | 1 |
| Skeleton Tracker Captain | 18 | 2.68% | 1 |
| Plunder Tarantula | 17 | 2.67% | 1 |
| Skeleton Tracker | 17 | 2.55% | 1 |
| Orc Warrior | 10 | 2.45% | 1 |
| Hobgoblin | 21 | 2.19% | 1 |