| Formor | 45 | 41.67% | 1 |
| Giggling Wind | 28 | 40.00% | 1 |
| Lith Overlord | 36 | 27.30% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Shaman | 73 | 25.00% | 1 |
| Otherworldly Invader Soldier | 35 | 23.59% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Soldier | 55 | 23.06% | 1 |
| Hound Dog of Hallate | 63 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Deadly Ginzu Golem VIII | 54 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Bound Warrior | 72 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Amon's Captain of the Guards | 74 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Otherworldly Invader Warrior | 33 | 20.00% | 1–3 |
| Bound Shaman | 72 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Hallate's Commander | 67 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Forgotten Crewman | 39 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Soldier | 40 | 19.31% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Warrior | 53 | 18.95% | 1 |
| Alpen Cougar | 69 | 17.93% | 1–3 |
| Freya's Dog | 58 | 16.82% | 1–3 |
| Sairon's Puppet | 53 | 16.76% | 1 |
| Excuro | 41 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Corrupt Sage | 64 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Gigant Officer | 36 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Vault Sentinel | 35 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Purgatory Gargoyle | 68 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem | 52 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Sorcerer | 75 | 16.67% | 1–3 |
| Catacomb Shadow | 34 | 14.72% | 1 |
| Grave Monk | 37 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Disciples of Protection | 74 | 14.29% | 1–3 |
| Bone Puppeteer | 71 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Hallowed Seer | 22 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Catacomb Barbed Bat | 23 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Crokian Lad Warrior | 43 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Archer | 63 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Valley Treant Elder | 53 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Fang of Splendor | 67 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Warrior | 53 | 14.29% | 1–3 |
| Splinter Stakato Soldier | 68 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Priest | 80 | 14.29% | 1–3 |
| Lesser Giant Shooter | 63 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Purgatory Shadow | 61 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Pilgrim of Splendor | 63 | 14.07% | 1 |
| Musveren | 49 | 13.50% | 1 |
| Light Bringer | 46 | 12.51% | 1 |
| Forgotten Victim | 80 | 12.50% | 1–3 |
| Varka Silenos Recruit | 77 | 12.50% | 1–3 |
| Balrog of Destruction | 80 | 12.50% | 2–6 |
| Ghastly Warrior | 61 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Garden Guard | 48 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 80 | 12.50% | 2–6 |
| Kuran Kobold Warrior | 28 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Beast Seer | 59 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Triol's Priest | 80 | 12.50% | 2–6 |
| Crypt Archon | 50 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Bone Shaper | 66 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Arimanes of Destruction | 80 | 12.50% | 1–3 |
| Validus | 46 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Vampire Warrior | 72 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Zaken's Pikeman | 43 | 12.24% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Warrior | 80 | 11.94% | 4–12 |
| Doll Blader | 53 | 11.46% | 1 |
| Alpen Buffalo | 67 | 11.21% | 1–3 |
| Triol's Believer | 80 | 11.11% | 4–12 |
| Zaken's Pikeman | 43 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Messenger Angel | 70 | 11.11% | 2–6 |
| Harit Lizardman Matriarch | 55 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Zaken's Pikeman | 43 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Fline Elder | 51 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Alpen Buffalo | 67 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Alpen Bandersnatch | 64 | 10.05% | 1 |
| Catherok | 42 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Fang of Splendor | 67 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Devil Bat | 68 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Cursed Guardian | 73 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Requiem Behemoth | 67 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Breka Orc Overlord | 35 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Musveren | 49 | 9.54% | 1 |
| Judge of Fire | 66 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Corrupted Guard | 64 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Doom Trooper | 63 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Manashen Gargoyle | 40 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 80 | 9.09% | 3–9 |
| Monastic Pilgrim | 80 | 9.09% | 4–12 |
| Messenger Invader Soldier | 80 | 9.09% | 1–3 |
| Sacrificed Man | 67 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Dragon Bearer Warrior | 48 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Yintzu | 56 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Pronghorn Spirit | 56 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Hames Orc Scout | 68 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Corrupted Guard | 64 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Doll Blader | 53 | 8.09% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Martyrs | 70 | 8.00% | 1–3 |
| Alpen Buffalo | 67 | 7.76% | 1–3 |
| Treasure Chest | 39 | 7.73% | 1 |
| Otherworldly Invader Elite Soldier | 35 | 7.69% | 2–6 |
| Windsus | 39 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Flash of Splendor | 61 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Giant Monstereye | 41 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Knight of Destruction | 80 | 7.69% | 3–9 |
| Timak Orc Troop Leader | 45 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Dark Corpse | 40 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Oel Mahum Witch Doctor | 55 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Cruel Vice Golem | 49 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Guerilla | 26 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Marsh Stakato Worker | 31 | 7.64% | 1 |
| Bandersnatch | 69 | 7.58% | 1 |
| Bandersnatch | 69 | 7.58% | 1 |
| Bandersnatch | 69 | 7.58% | 1 |
| Zaken's Watchman | 45 | 7.35% | 1 |
| Lafi Lizardman Scout | 28 | 7.25% | 1 |
| Antelope | 68 | 7.20% | 1 |
| Antelope | 68 | 7.20% | 1 |
| Antelope | 68 | 7.20% | 1 |
| Lava Wyrm | 70 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Timak Orc Troop Shaman | 44 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 54 | 7.09% | 1 |
| Musveren | 49 | 7.02% | 1 |
| Grazing Windsus | 80 | 6.90% | 2–6 |
| Ghostly Warrior | 62 | 6.67% | 1 |
| Devil Bat | 68 | 6.67% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Disciple | 63 | 6.58% | 1–3 |
| Young Gigantiops | 31 | 6.32% | 1 |
| Tanor Silenos | 40 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Cave Servant | 46 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Ghost of a Morek Chief | 33 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Supplier | 23 | 6.21% | 1 |
| Doll Blader | 53 | 5.96% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 69 | 5.88% | 1 |
| Frost Yeti | 63 | 5.88% | 1 |
| Fallen Orc Archer | 57 | 5.88% | 1 |
| Taik Orc Seeker | 52 | 5.88% | 1 |
| Lesser Warlike Tyrant | 33 | 5.88% | 1 |
| Taik Orc Supply | 51 | 5.88% | 1 |
| Tepra Scorpion | 79 | 5.88% | 3–9 |
| Puncher | 34 | 5.66% | 1 |
| Shackle | 45 | 5.56% | 1 |
| Hatu Windsus | 40 | 5.56% | 1 |
| Lost Yeti | 62 | 5.56% | 1 |
| Bandersnatch | 69 | 5.33% | 1 |
| Lafi Lizardman | 27 | 5.27% | 1 |
| Timak Orc | 40 | 5.26% | 1 |
| Vanor Silenos Grunt | 46 | 5.26% | 1 |
| Zaken's Watchman | 45 | 5.19% | 1 |
| Ruin Zombie | 15 | 5.13% | 1 |
| Antelope | 68 | 5.06% | 1 |
| Bloody Priest | 66 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Sentinel Of Water | 31 | 4.98% | 1 |
| Marsh Zombie Lord | 14 | 4.93% | 1 |
| Plain Grizzly | 24 | 4.92% | 1 |
| Pinrul | 17 | 4.85% | 1 |
| Needle Stakato Drone | 74 | 4.80% | 2–6 |
| Turak Bugbear | 31 | 4.76% | 1 |
| Enchanted Gargoyle | 44 | 4.76% | 1 |
| Lost Gargoyle | 55 | 4.76% | 1 |
| Kerope Werewolf Chief | 23 | 4.75% | 1 |
| Undine Elder | 18 | 4.73% | 1 |
| Brown Bear | 16 | 4.72% | 1 |
| Giant Poison Bee | 21 | 4.63% | 1 |
| Crimson Vale Master | 54 | 4.57% | 2–6 |
| Langk Lizardman | 15 | 4.56% | 1 |
| Formor Elder | 46 | 4.55% | 1 |
| Lost Gargoyle Youngling | 56 | 4.55% | 1 |
| Soul of Ruins | 54 | 4.55% | 1 |
| Harit Lizardman | 50 | 4.55% | 1 |
| Ursus Cub | 61 | 4.55% | 1 |
| Tanor Silenos Chieftain | 50 | 4.55% | 1 |
| Akaste Bone Lord | 19 | 4.49% | 1 |
| Maraku Werewolf Chieftain | 14 | 4.48% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Guard | 22 | 4.46% | 1 |
| Hungry Eye | 22 | 4.46% | 1 |
| Felim Lizardman | 14 | 4.39% | 1 |
| Trisalim Spider | 45 | 4.35% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc White Captain | 80 | 4.35% | 3–9 |
| Orc Fighter Leader | 12 | 4.31% | 1 |
| Dryad | 13 | 4.24% | 1 |
| Goblin Lord | 13 | 4.19% | 1 |
| Young Araneid | 23 | 4.18% | 1 |
| Ketra's Head Guard | 80 | 4.17% | 3–9 |
| Treasure Chest | 24 | 4.06% | 1 |
| Silenos | 30 | 4.03% | 1 |
| Oel Mahum Warrior | 54 | 4.00% | 1 |
| Ratman Chieftain | 20 | 3.99% | 1 |
| Ruin Zombie Leader | 16 | 3.94% | 1 |
| Langk Lizardman Shaman | 24 | 3.93% | 1 |
| Kuruka Ratman | 16 | 3.90% | 1 |
| Ratman Warrior | 19 | 3.86% | 1 |
| Bartal | 56 | 3.85% | 1 |
| Lilim Magus | 51 | 3.85% | 2–6 |
| Giant Mist Leech | 25 | 3.85% | 1 |
| Zaken's Seer | 45 | 3.82% | 1 |
| Lesser Succubus Tilfo | 22 | 3.79% | 1 |
| Red Eye Barbed Bat | 18 | 3.74% | 1 |
| Dread Soldier | 14 | 3.73% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Reserve | 23 | 3.72% | 1 |
| Vuku Orc Fighter | 17 | 3.71% | 1 |
| Glass Jaguar | 27 | 3.70% | 1 |
| Timak Orc Shaman | 44 | 3.70% | 1 |
| Raging Spartoi | 22 | 3.64% | 1 |
| Skeleton Hunter Archer | 13 | 3.64% | 1 |
| Gora Werewolf | 16 | 3.58% | 1 |
| Greater Musveren | 49 | 3.52% | 3–9 |
| Dead Pit Spartoi | 26 | 3.51% | 1 |
| Skeleton Infantryman | 16 | 3.51% | 1 |
| Langk Lizardman Scout | 16 | 3.51% | 1 |
| Slave Skeleton | 12 | 3.50% | 1 |
| Dungeon Skeleton | 12 | 3.50% | 1 |
| Sobbing Wind | 26 | 3.45% | 1 |
| Shield Skeleton | 15 | 3.42% | 1 |
| Salamander | 17 | 3.39% | 1 |
| Pronghorn | 57 | 3.33% | 1 |
| Red Bear | 14 | 3.29% | 1 |
| Festering Bat | 13 | 3.18% | 1 |
| Androscorpio Hunter | 30 | 3.12% | 1 |
| Hatu Onyx Beast | 36 | 3.07% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Elite Soldier | 50 | 3.03% | 1 |
| Omen Beast | 17 | 3.03% | 1 |
| Shade Horror | 17 | 3.03% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Van Grunt | 30 | 3.02% | 1 |
| Darkwing Bat | 11 | 2.98% | 1 |
| Vaiss Orc | 10 | 2.93% | 1 |
| Wererat | 16 | 2.92% | 1 |
| Baranka's Escort | 21 | 2.86% | 1 |
| Magma Drake | 80 | 2.86% | 9–27 |
| Kirunak's Guards | 21 | 2.80% | 1 |
| Kerope Werewolf | 20 | 2.66% | 1 |
| Crasher | 14 | 2.47% | 1 |
| Heathen Knight | 69 | 2.42% | 1 |
| Heathen Archer | 67 | 2.41% | 1 |
| Akaste Succubus Turen | 21 | 2.38% | 1 |
| Heathen Grunt | 68 | 2.34% | 1 |
| Ghost of a Morek Chief | 33 | 2.22% | 1 |
| Scarlet Salamander | 17 | 2.22% | 1 |
| Monster Eye Tracker | 10 | 2.20% | 1 |
| Heathen Executed | 66 | 2.19% | 1 |
| Arachnid Tracker | 19 | 2.16% | 1 |
| Maille Lizardman Scout | 22 | 2.15% | 1 |
| Scavenger Wererat | 18 | 2.14% | 1 |
| Corpse Candle | 17 | 2.07% | 1 |
| Orc Grunt | 7 | 1.92% | 1 |
| Evil Eye Patroller | 14 | 1.88% | 1 |
| Hatu Dire Wolf | 32 | 1.82% | 1 |
| Skeleton | 12 | 1.75% | 1 |
| Goblin Thief | 10 | 1.51% | 1 |
| Ore Bat | 17 | 1.50% | 1 |
| Garum Werewolf | 9 | 1.47% | 1 |
| Imp Elder | 7 | 1.44% | 1 |
| Goblin Scout | 8 | 1.23% | 1 |
| Green Dryad | 8 | 1.23% | 1 |
| Goblin Raider | 5 | 1.17% | 1 |
| Wolf | 4 | 0.9979% | 1 |
| Goblin | 5 | 0.9756% | 1 |
| Goblin Grave Robber | 5 | 0.9756% | 1 |
| Prairie Keltir | 2 | 0.4631% | 1 |
| Ginzu Golem Prodigy X | 52 | 0.2914% | 2–6 |
| Elpy | 1 | 0.2352% | 1 |