| Spiteful Soul Wizard | 63 | 32.21% | 1–3 |
| Netherworld Prophet | 69 | 31.45% | 3–9 |
| Crokian Lad | 41 | 31.39% | 1 |
| Lilim Priest | 73 | 30.32% | 4–12 |
| Warrior of the Plains | 38 | 28.67% | 1 |
| Netherworld Sage | 75 | 27.59% | 4–12 |
| Leto Lizardman Warrior | 38 | 27.54% | 1 |
| Ancient Gargoyle | 69 | 27.04% | 1–3 |
| Hot Springs Bandersnatchling | 81 | 26.98% | 4–12 |
| Nephilim Cardinal | 68 | 26.84% | 3–9 |
| Sepulcher Inquisitor | 69 | 26.80% | 4–12 |
| Delu Lizardman Supplier | 32 | 25.93% | 1–3 |
| Cave Maiden | 59 | 25.22% | 4–12 |
| Sepulcher Prophet | 78 | 25.03% | 4–12 |
| Nephilim Swordsman | 67 | 23.92% | 4–12 |
| Hot Springs Flava | 81 | 23.48% | 4–12 |
| Spiteful Soul Warrior | 62 | 22.15% | 1–3 |
| Monster Eye Watcher | 25 | 21.86% | 1 |
| Drake | 57 | 21.38% | 4–12 |
| Platinum Tribe Guardian Chief | 78 | 21.36% | 5–15 |
| Ancient Holy Ground's Vision | 66 | 20.22% | 3–9 |
| Dailaon Lad | 42 | 20.16% | 1–3 |
| Cave Maiden | 59 | 20.10% | 4–12 |
| Buffalo | 79 | 19.61% | 4–12 |
| Pytan | 76 | 19.48% | 4–12 |
| Weird Drake | 45 | 19.02% | 1 |
| Delu Lizardman Commander | 35 | 18.91% | 3–9 |
| Leto Lizardman Shaman | 39 | 18.86% | 1 |
| Leto Lizardman Overlord | 40 | 18.46% | 1–3 |
| Crokian Lad Warrior | 43 | 18.39% | 1–3 |
| Nos Lad | 45 | 17.85% | 1–3 |
| Buffalo | 78 | 17.38% | 4–12 |
| Graveyard Guardian | 73 | 17.14% | 4–12 |
| Grave Guard | 54 | 16.91% | 1–3 |
| Lord of the Plains | 40 | 16.90% | 1 |
| Lilim Soldier | 72 | 16.71% | 4–12 |
| Demon Warrior | 73 | 16.62% | 4–12 |
| Marsh Stakato Worker | 31 | 16.28% | 1 |
| Sairon | 72 | 16.25% | 4–12 |
| Alligator | 40 | 16.24% | 1 |
| Marsh Stakato Drone | 35 | 15.90% | 1 |
| Delu Lizardman Shaman | 35 | 15.81% | 1 |
| Monster Eye Destroyer | 26 | 15.21% | 1 |
| Cave Beast | 69 | 15.09% | 4–12 |
| Varika Brigand Leader | 10 | 14.91% | 1 |
| Swamp Tribe | 45 | 14.75% | 1–3 |
| Cave Keeper | 58 | 14.25% | 4–12 |
| Clipher | 71 | 13.94% | 4–12 |
| Delu Lizardman Special Agent | 33 | 13.64% | 1 |
| Pinrul | 17 | 13.59% | 1 |
| Leto Lizardman Soldier | 37 | 13.47% | 1 |
| Marsh Stakato Soldier | 33 | 13.32% | 1 |
| Bloody Purple | 70 | 13.13% | 4–12 |
| Lesser Warlike Tyrant | 33 | 13.09% | 1 |
| Warlike Tyrant | 35 | 12.98% | 1 |
| Vanor Silenos Chieftain | 65 | 12.83% | 4–12 |
| Marsh Stakato | 29 | 12.78% | 1 |
| Thunder Wyrm | 54 | 12.73% | 4–12 |
| Leto Lizardman | 35 | 12.72% | 1 |
| Stone Golem | 13 | 12.52% | 1 |
| Graveyard Wanderer | 67 | 12.42% | 4–12 |
| Dustwind Gargoyle | 53 | 12.41% | 4–12 |
| Catherok | 42 | 12.21% | 3–9 |
| Cave Keeper | 58 | 12.11% | 4–12 |
| Bloody Bee | 23 | 12% | 1 |
| Prophet's Royal Guard | 82 | 11.84% | 32–96 |
| Leto Lizardman Archer | 36 | 11.00% | 1 |
| Prophet's Disciple | 82 | 10.81% | 32–96 |
| Bloody Lady | 68 | 10.72% | 4–12 |
| Giant Venomous Spider | 18 | 10.68% | 1 |
| Varka's Altar Rear Escort | 80 | 10.62% | 32–96 |
| Varka Silenos Footman | 80 | 10.62% | 32–96 |
| Giant Mist Leech | 25 | 10.59% | 1 |
| Wyrm | 35 | 10.37% | 1 |
| Toad Lord | 32 | 10.25% | 1 |
| Pincher | 16 | 10.06% | 1 |
| Bloody Priest | 66 | 9.91% | 4–12 |
| Hunter Gargoyle | 52 | 9.78% | 4–12 |
| Swamp Alligator | 44 | 9.76% | 3–9 |
| Swamp Warrior | 44 | 9.75% | 3–9 |
| Bloody Ghost | 64 | 9.23% | 4–12 |
| Young Araneid | 23 | 9.14% | 1 |
| Hunter Gargoyle | 52 | 9.10% | 5–15 |
| Vanor Silenos | 60 | 9.08% | 4–12 |
| Taik Orc Supply | 71 | 8.84% | 4–12 |
| Deprive | 70 | 8.68% | 4–12 |
| Obsidian Golem | 15 | 8.62% | 1 |
| Giant Poison Bee | 21 | 8.60% | 1 |
| Thunder Wyrm | 54 | 8.53% | 5–15 |
| Evil Eye Patrol | 14 | 8.50% | 1 |
| Hatar Hanishee | 69 | 8.37% | 4–12 |
| Marsh Zombie Scout | 14 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Stone Giant Soldier | 14 | 8.31% | 1 |
| Dryad | 13 | 8.30% | 1 |
| Whinstone Golem | 14 | 8.30% | 1 |
| Soldier of Ancient Times | 73 | 8.17% | 4–12 |
| Blood Fungus | 12 | 8.07% | 1 |
| Dark Horror | 16 | 8.07% | 1 |
| Chimera Piece | 72 | 7.95% | 4–12 |
| Balor Orc Warrior Lieutenant | 11 | 7.88% | 1 |
| Magical Weaver | 11 | 7.84% | 1 |
| Balor Orc Warrior | 10 | 7.71% | 1 |
| Immortal Spirit | 71 | 7.70% | 4–12 |
| Dustwind Gargoyle | 53 | 7.58% | 4–12 |
| Giant Spider | 15 | 7.52% | 1 |
| Floating Eye Seer | 70 | 7.49% | 4–12 |
| Ossiud | 47 | 7.47% | 3–9 |
| Lesser Dark Horror | 15 | 7.39% | 1 |
| Ricenseo | 43 | 7.38% | 3–9 |
| Fallen Orc Captain | 72 | 7.34% | 4–12 |
| Maraku Werewolf Chieftain | 14 | 7.24% | 1 |
| Kasha Hobgoblin | 21 | 7.24% | 1 |
| Hunter Bear | 14 | 7.24% | 1 |
| Wizard of the Plains | 39 | 7.21% | 1–3 |
| Lirein | 18 | 7.16% | 1 |
| Dryad Elder | 14 | 7.15% | 1 |
| Vanor Silenos Shaman | 64 | 7.15% | 4–12 |
| Marsh Zombie | 13 | 7.11% | 1 |
| Evil Eye Seer | 18 | 7.06% | 1 |
| Farhite Lad | 44 | 7.03% | 3–9 |
| Pincer Spider | 17 | 6.99% | 1 |
| Dark Succubus | 20 | 6.88% | 1 |
| Prophet's Aide | 82 | 6.87% | 32–96 |
| Baar Dre Vanul | 20 | 6.82% | 1 |
| Kerope Werewolf | 20 | 6.81% | 1 |
| Puma | 12 | 6.77% | 1 |
| Excuro | 41 | 6.77% | 3–9 |
| Barbed Bat | 12 | 6.76% | 1 |
| Goblin Tomb Raider Leader | 12 | 6.75% | 1 |
| Prophet's Escort | 82 | 6.75% | 32–96 |
| Bear | 12 | 6.73% | 1 |
| Stone Giant Guardian | 16 | 6.66% | 1 |
| Kasha Imp Turen | 22 | 6.65% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Officer | 82 | 6.61% | 32–96 |
| Spine Golem | 22 | 6.53% | 1 |
| Orc Lieutenant | 11 | 6.51% | 1 |
| Eye of Seer | 10 | 6.47% | 1 |
| Blade Bat | 10 | 6.44% | 1 |
| Werewolf Hunter | 10 | 6.43% | 1 |
| Rakeclaw Imp Leader | 10 | 6.43% | 1 |
| Goblin Thief | 10 | 6.41% | 1 |
| Red Eye Bat | 15 | 6.39% | 1 |
| Kasha Spider | 15 | 6.38% | 1 |
| Kaboo Orc Warrior Lieutenant | 11 | 6.38% | 1 |
| Northern Trimden | 19 | 6.32% | 1 |
| Lirein Elder | 19 | 6.29% | 1 |
| Kasha Imp | 19 | 6.28% | 1 |
| Northern Goblin | 21 | 6.19% | 1 |
| Crystalline Beast | 18 | 6.18% | 1 |
| Goblin Brigand Leader | 14 | 6.15% | 1 |
| Red Eye Barbed Bat | 18 | 6.14% | 1 |
| Nos | 43 | 6.12% | 3–9 |
| Goblin Lord | 13 | 6.01% | 1 |
| Giant Blade Spider | 17 | 6.00% | 1 |
| Kasha Blade Spider | 17 | 6.00% | 1 |
| Festering Bat | 13 | 5.95% | 1 |
| Prowler | 17 | 5.91% | 1 |
| Giant Fang Spider | 16 | 5.80% | 1 |
| Orc Captain | 12 | 5.77% | 1 |
| Balor Orc Warrior Captain | 12 | 5.76% | 1 |
| Werewolf Chieftain | 12 | 5.75% | 1 |
| Mountain Werewolf | 16 | 5.75% | 1 |
| Hook Spider | 16 | 5.73% | 1 |
| Kasha Fang Spider | 16 | 5.73% | 1 |
| Hunter Tarantula | 16 | 5.72% | 1 |
| Kaboo Orc Warrior Captain | 12 | 5.72% | 1 |
| Crimson Spider | 15 | 5.66% | 1 |
| Goblin Brigand Lieutenant | 10 | 5.59% | 1 |
| Kasha Bear | 15 | 5.57% | 1 |
| Muertos Fighter | 17 | 5.57% | 1 |
| Muertos Captain | 18 | 5.57% | 1 |
| Twink Puma | 15 | 5.54% | 1 |
| Kaboo Orc Warrior | 10 | 5.49% | 1 |
| Seal Angel | 76 | 5.46% | 32–96 |
| Messenger Angel | 73 | 5.41% | 32–96 |
| Plunder Tarantula | 17 | 5.24% | 1 |
| Orc Warrior | 10 | 4.85% | 1 |
| Ancient Martyrium Watchman | 78 | 4.40% | 32–96 |
| Guardian Archangel | 78 | 4.21% | 50–150 |
| Nephilim Royal Escort | 80 | 4.20% | 32–96 |
| Guardian Angel | 75 | 3.66% | 50–150 |