| Sirra's Page | 59 | 92.80% | 20–60 |
| Varka's Head Magus | 78 | 42.99% | 10–30 |
| Varka Silenos Officer | 78 | 41.09% | 10–30 |
| Andreas' Acolyte | 80 | 38.49% | 60–180 |
| Disciple of Splendor | 80 | 38.49% | 60–180 |
| Splendor Worshiper | 80 | 38.49% | 60–180 |
| Andreas' Acolyte | 80 | 37.60% | 60–180 |
| Old Aristocrat's Soldier | 78 | 35.37% | 20–60 |
| Gatekeeper of the Square | 81 | 31.66% | 10–30 |
| Lavasaurus | 78 | 29.24% | 20–60 |
| Garden Guard | 83 | 29.19% | 10–30 |
| Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier | 75 | 28.73% | 20–60 |
| Grazing Elder Antelope | 78 | 27.60% | 10–30 |
| Messenger Invader Priest | 78 | 25.40% | 10–30 |
| Assassin Beetle | 78 | 24.95% | 20–60 |
| Gatekeeper of Fire | 81 | 24.88% | 20–60 |
| Grendel Slave | 74 | 24.72% | 20–60 |
| Assassin of Empire | 78 | 24.14% | 20–60 |
| Assassin of Empire | 78 | 23.93% | 20–60 |
| Pythia | 83 | 23.81% | 10–30 |
| Varka Silenos General | 78 | 22.86% | 20–60 |
| Grazing Nepenthes | 78 | 21.10% | 10–30 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 21.00% | 40–120 |
| Offering Bug | 78 | 19.73% | 20–60 |
| Ashuras of Destruction | 78 | 19.50% | 40–120 |
| Ketra Orc Grand Seer | 78 | 19.19% | 20–60 |
| Ghost of a Doorman | 76 | 18.58% | 10–30 |
| Darion's Enforcer | 81 | 18.32% | 10–30 |
| Iblis of Destruction | 78 | 18.32% | 40–120 |
| Eye of Restrainer | 71 | 18.14% | 10–30 |
| Ashuras of Destruction | 78 | 17.77% | 40–120 |
| Varka Silenos Warrior | 78 | 17.55% | 20–60 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 17.45% | 40–120 |
| Vassal Ghost | 77 | 17.35% | 10–30 |
| Bloody Guardian | 75 | 17.09% | 20–60 |
| Hasturan | 78 | 16.18% | 30–90 |
| Shrine Knight | 75 | 15.89% | 10–30 |
| Shade | 82 | 15.83% | 10–30 |
| Temple Guard | 78 | 15.79% | 30–90 |
| Lavasillisk | 78 | 15.68% | 40–120 |
| Vampire Soldier | 71 | 15.50% | 10–30 |
| Vampire Warrior | 72 | 15.44% | 10–30 |
| Temple Guard Captain | 78 | 15.26% | 30–90 |
| Messenger Invader Soldier | 78 | 15.09% | 20–60 |
| Cannibalistic Stakato Leader | 75 | 14.96% | 40–120 |
| Knight of Destruction | 78 | 14.83% | 40–120 |
| Varka's Commander | 78 | 14.77% | 30–90 |
| Ketra Elite Guard | 78 | 14.71% | 20–60 |
| Disciples of Punishment | 75 | 14.57% | 40–120 |
| Grave Scarab | 73 | 14.45% | 10–30 |
| Bone Caster | 71 | 14.30% | 10–30 |
| Beleth's Minion | 82 | 14.19% | 20–60 |
| Chimera of Earth | 81 | 14.01% | 300–900 |
| Disciples of Punishment | 75 | 13.98% | 40–120 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 13.94% | 30–90 |
| Charmed Native | 81 | 13.93% | 10–30 |
| Hames Orc Sniper | 72 | 13.72% | 10–30 |
| Passageway Mystic | 83 | 13.68% | 240–720 |
| Bound Archer | 72 | 13.62% | 20–60 |
| Behemoth Zombie | 71 | 13.51% | 10–30 |
| Cursed Guardian | 73 | 13.07% | 10–30 |
| Vampire Wizard | 73 | 13.07% | 10–30 |
| Assassin Beetle | 78 | 13.03% | 40–120 |
| Quarry Supervisor | 81 | 12.97% | 40–120 |
| Lilim Soldier | 69 | 12.94% | 30–90 |
| Hot Springs Bandersnatch | 76 | 12.91% | 20–60 |
| Spiked Stakato Captain | 78 | 12.83% | 30–90 |
| Vampire Wizard | 73 | 12.74% | 10–30 |
| Vampire Magister | 73 | 12.74% | 10–30 |
| Sand Devil | 81 | 12.70% | 30–90 |
| Grazing Buffalo | 78 | 12.50% | 20–60 |
| Necromancer of Destruction | 78 | 12.41% | 40–120 |
| Guardian Scarab | 78 | 12.30% | 40–120 |
| Vampire Magician | 72 | 12.28% | 10–30 |
| Weylin | 82 | 12.26% | 150–450 |
| Needle Stakato Soldier | 72 | 12.19% | 10–30 |
| Reef Golem | 82 | 12.18% | 100–300 |
| Ketra Orc Seer | 78 | 12.18% | 30–90 |
| Arcane Watchman | 81 | 12.14% | 360–1080 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 78 | 12.05% | 30–90 |
| Tomb Sage | 67 | 11.97% | 20–60 |
| Varka Silenos Footman | 77 | 11.94% | 20–60 |
| Messenger Invader Berserker | 78 | 11.89% | 30–90 |
| Grazing Kookaburra | 77 | 11.82% | 20–60 |
| Water Dragon Detractor | 82 | 11.78% | 10–30 |
| Tepra Scorpion | 78 | 11.69% | 40–120 |
| Ritual Offering | 78 | 11.55% | 40–120 |
| Gaze of Nightmare | 72 | 11.43% | 30–90 |
| Muddy Coral | 80 | 11.41% | 20–60 |
| Bloody Mystic | 74 | 11.22% | 30–90 |
| Kechi's Guard | 82 | 11.21% | 60–180 |
| Tomb Guardian | 65 | 11.15% | 20–60 |
| Dark Omen Invader Magus | 75 | 11.13% | 20–60 |
| Garden Castalia | 83 | 11.05% | 10–30 |
| Vampire Magister | 73 | 10.97% | 10–30 |
| Resurrected Temple Knight | 78 | 10.89% | 40–120 |
| Quarry Foreman | 81 | 10.87% | 240–720 |
| Dark Omen Invader Warrior | 73 | 10.49% | 20–60 |
| Purgatory Gargoyle | 68 | 10.41% | 20–60 |
| Messenger Invader Warrior | 78 | 10.16% | 30–90 |
| Guardian Scarab | 78 | 10.03% | 40–120 |
| Parme's Healer | 83 | 9.99% | 10–30 |
| Hot Springs Nepenthes | 75 | 9.87% | 30–90 |
| Varka Silenos Hunter | 78 | 9.77% | 30–90 |
| Treasure Chest | 78 | 9.59% | 10–30 |
| Beleth's Minion | 82 | 9.59% | 30–90 |
| Guide of Offering | 78 | 9.44% | 100–300 |
| Lava Wyrm | 70 | 9.27% | 10–30 |
| Varka Silenos Seer | 78 | 9.10% | 30–90 |
| Spiked Stakato Soldier | 76 | 9.09% | 40–120 |
| Spiked Stakato Worker | 73 | 9.08% | 40–120 |
| Hot Springs Flava | 74 | 8.86% | 30–90 |
| Hot Springs Antelope | 74 | 8.75% | 30–90 |
| Platinum Guardian Archer | 71 | 8.67% | 40–120 |
| Messenger Invader Archer | 78 | 8.62% | 40–120 |
| Blind Watchman | 81 | 8.51% | 40–120 |
| Hot Springs Buffalo | 73 | 8.47% | 30–90 |
| Ketra Orc Warrior | 78 | 8.19% | 30–90 |
| Ketra Orc Footman | 77 | 8.15% | 30–90 |
| Ketra's Head Guard | 78 | 8.15% | 40–120 |
| Ketra Orc Medium | 78 | 8.11% | 40–120 |
| Dark Omen Invader Archer | 73 | 7.91% | 30–90 |
| Ketra Orc Scout | 78 | 7.82% | 30–90 |
| Imperial Commander | 78 | 7.71% | 100–300 |
| Nihil Invader | 66 | 7.69% | 10–30 |
| Ketra Orc White Captain | 78 | 7.49% | 40–120 |
| Grazing Bandersnatch | 78 | 7.49% | 30–90 |
| Dark Omen Invader Soldier | 75 | 7.32% | 40–120 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 78 | 7.30% | 10–30 |
| Hell Keeper Crimson Doll | 67 | 7.28% | 30–90 |
| Buffalo Slave | 72 | 7.26% | 40–120 |
| Bone Scavenger | 72 | 7.24% | 30–90 |
| Homunculus | 73 | 6.99% | 40–120 |
| Ketra Orc General | 78 | 6.96% | 40–120 |
| Bone Scavenger | 72 | 6.76% | 30–90 |
| Magma Drake | 78 | 6.62% | 100–300 |
| Penance Guard | 78 | 6.60% | 10–30 |
| Male Spiked Stakato | 74 | 6.13% | 100–300 |
| Disciples of Protection | 74 | 5.99% | 100–300 |
| Zombie Worker | 78 | 5.90% | 100–300 |
| Mul's Knight | 67 | 5.68% | 30–90 |
| Chapel Guard | 78 | 5.10% | 10–30 |
| Vampire Magister | 73 | 4.97% | 30–90 |
| Imperial Commander | 78 | 4.95% | 100–300 |
| Arimanes of Destruction | 78 | 4.73% | 100–300 |
| Arimanes | 78 | 4.67% | 150–450 |
| Garden Stakato | 83 | 4.60% | 150–450 |
| Abraxion | 78 | 4.60% | 150–450 |
| Female Spiked Stakato | 74 | 4.56% | 180–540 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 4.55% | 150–450 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 4.40% | 150–450 |
| Sand Scorpion | 81 | 4.31% | 240–720 |
| Forgotten Victim | 78 | 4.28% | 100–300 |
| Ustralith | 78 | 4.27% | 150–450 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 3.98% | 150–450 |
| Arimanes | 78 | 3.98% | 150–450 |
| Arcane Captain | 83 | 3.65% | 2100–6300 |
| Lavastone Golem | 78 | 3.48% | 150–450 |
| Hasturan | 78 | 3.38% | 150–450 |
| Andreas' Royal Guards | 78 | 3.35% | 10–30 |
| Grave Ant | 74 | 3.33% | 40–120 |
| Ustralith | 78 | 3.28% | 150–450 |
| Abraxion | 78 | 3.13% | 150–450 |
| Scarlet Stakato Soldier | 78 | 3.02% | 150–450 |
| Ritual Offering | 78 | 2.90% | 150–450 |
| Remnant Diviner | 81 | 2.86% | 900–2700 |
| Nephilim Archbishop | 69 | 2.82% | 150–450 |
| Spiked Stakato Shaman | 78 | 2.70% | 210–630 |
| Spiked Stakato Nurse | 78 | 2.66% | 150–450 |
| Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier | 75 | 2.08% | 10–30 |
| Junior Summoner | 81 | 2.05% | 900–2700 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 78 | 1.91% | 400–1200 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 1.74% | 400–1200 |
| Remnant Diabolist | 81 | 1.60% | 1650–4950 |