| Soul Devourer | 81 | 12.28% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Commander | 81 | 12.10% | 1 |
| Elite Bgurent | 85 | 12.03% | 1 |
| Elite Kanibi | 85 | 12.03% | 1 |
| Elite Brakian | 85 | 11.03% | 1 |
| Elite Kiriona | 85 | 11.02% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Commander | 81 | 8.94% | 1 |
| Guzen | 83 | 8.73% | 1 |
| Labyrinth Captain | 83 | 7.64% | 1 |
| Brakian | 85 | 6.93% | 1 |
| Krajian | 85 | 6.93% | 1 |
| Beleth's Assassin | 83 | 6.89% | 1 |
| Tyrannosaurus | 80 | 6.33% | 1 |
| Tyrannosaurus | 80 | 6.33% | 1 |
| Tyrannosaurus | 80 | 6.33% | 1 |
| Treykan | 85 | 6.28% | 1 |
| Kanibi | 85 | 6.24% | 1 |
| Bgurent | 85 | 6.24% | 1 |
| Turtlelian | 85 | 6.24% | 1 |
| Darion's Faithful Servant | 83 | 6.15% | 1 |
| Dark Shaman Varangka | 82 | 5.92% | 2–6 |
| Foundry Spirit Guard | 83 | 5.84% | 1 |
| Groikan | 85 | 5.67% | 1 |
| Kiriona | 85 | 5.67% | 1 |
| Cosmic Priest | 83 | 4.94% | 1 |
| Arcane Captain | 83 | 4.81% | 1 |
| Kaiona | 85 | 4.80% | 1 |
| Tardyon | 85 | 4.46% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Grand Magician | 81 | 4.39% | 1 |
| Beleth's Devotee | 83 | 3.86% | 1 |
| Beleth's Follower | 83 | 3.81% | 1 |
| Beleth's Follower | 83 | 3.81% | 1 |
| Master's Minion | 83 | 3.80% | 1 |
| Mutant Disciple | 84 | 3.75% | 1 |
| Mutant Elite Soldier | 84 | 3.56% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troops No 1 Battalion Commander | 81 | 3.48% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Commander | 81 | 3.41% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Captain #1 | 81 | 3.38% | 1 |
| Foundry Mystic | 83 | 3.34% | 1 |
| Dark Water Dragon | 83 | 3.26% | 1 |
| Foundry Spirit Guard | 83 | 3.19% | 1 |
| White Dragon Leader | 81 | 3.02% | 1 |
| Foundry Assistant Overseer | 83 | 2.96% | 1 |
| Body Destroyer | 83 | 2.82% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troops No 1 Battalion Commander | 81 | 2.80% | 1 |
| Arcane Watchman | 81 | 2.74% | 1 |
| Chimera of Darkness | 81 | 2.74% | 1 |
| Darion's Faithful Servant | 83 | 2.71% | 1 |
| Royal Guard Captain | 81 | 2.68% | 1 |
| Beleth's Low Servant | 83 | 2.67% | 1 |
| Chimera of Earth | 81 | 2.64% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Infantry | 80 | 2.58% | 1 |
| Passageway Captain | 83 | 2.47% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant Mage | 82 | 2.40% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Infantry | 80 | 2.40% | 1 |
| Foundry Mystic | 83 | 2.38% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant Elder | 82 | 2.38% | 1 |
| Elite Treykan | 85 | 2.36% | 3–9 |
| Elite Kaiona | 85 | 2.36% | 3–9 |
| Mutant Shaman | 84 | 2.35% | 1 |
| Mutant Guide | 84 | 2.35% | 1 |
| Greater Evil | 83 | 2.32% | 1 |
| Amaskari | 86 | 2.27% | 1 |
| Mutant Warrior | 84 | 2.20% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant Soldier | 81 | 2.20% | 1 |
| Mutant Destroyer | 84 | 2.20% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant | 81 | 2.15% | 1 |
| Fafurion's Henchman | 83 | 2.11% | 1 |
| Elite Turtlelian | 85 | 2.10% | 3–9 |
| Elite Tardyon | 85 | 2.10% | 3–9 |
| Elite Groikan | 85 | 2.10% | 3–9 |
| Elite Krajian | 85 | 2.10% | 3–9 |
| Lesser Giant Shooter | 82 | 2.09% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant Scout | 82 | 2.09% | 1 |
| Mutant Soldier | 84 | 2.07% | 1 |
| Darnels's Guardian | 82 | 2.06% | 1 |
| White Dragon Leader | 81 | 2.05% | 1 |
| Original Sin Warden | 83 | 2.02% | 1 |
| Royal Guard Captain | 81 | 1.98% | 5–15 |
| Wife of the Dragon of Darkness | 81 | 1.96% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Warrior | 82 | 1.89% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Leader | 81 | 1.89% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Healer | 82 | 1.81% | 1 |
| Labyrinth Watchman | 83 | 1.76% | 1 |
| Soldiers of Bravery | 81 | 1.71% | 4–12 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Javelin Thrower | 80 | 1.59% | 1 |
| Junior Watchman | 81 | 1.55% | 1 |
| Divinity Protector | 84 | 1.46% | 1 |
| Invader Elite Soldier of Nightmare | 81 | 1.42% | 1 |
| Sandstorm | 81 | 1.40% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Javelin Thrower | 80 | 1.36% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Disciple | 82 | 1.35% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Archer | 82 | 1.33% | 1 |
| Elderly Lavasaurus | 78 | 1.31% | 1 |
| Ancient Lavasaurus | 78 | 1.31% | 1 |
| Invader Disciple of Nightmare | 81 | 1.31% | 1 |
| Newborn Lavasaurus | 77 | 1.28% | 1 |
| Fledgling Lavasaurus | 77 | 1.28% | 1 |
| Adult Lavasaurus | 77 | 1.28% | 1 |
| Divinity Fighter | 84 | 1.27% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Leader | 81 | 1.27% | 1 |
| Kechi's Captain | 82 | 1.27% | 1 |
| Warrior of Light | 79 | 1.24% | 1 |
| Male Spiked Stakato | 83 | 1.24% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Soldier | 82 | 1.20% | 1 |
| Foundry Foreman | 83 | 1.16% | 1 |
| Divinity Judge | 84 | 1.11% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magician | 81 | 1.11% | 1 |
| Cannibalistic Stakato Leader | 83 | 1.10% | 1 |
| Invader Destroyer of Nightmare | 81 | 1.09% | 1 |
| Mutant Overlord | 84 | 1.08% | 1 |
| Divinity Worshipper | 84 | 1.07% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magician | 81 | 1.06% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Soldier | 80 | 1.05% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Guide | 82 | 1.04% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Nurse | 83 | 1.03% | 1 |
| Invader Soldier of Nightmare | 81 | 1.03% | 1 |
| Invader Warrior of Nightmare | 81 | 1.03% | 1 |
| Soul Exploiter | 80 | 1.03% | 1 |
| Mutant Assassin | 84 | 1.01% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Soldier | 80 | 1.00% | 1 |
| White Dragon Leader | 81 | 0.9987% | 1 |
| Darion's Faithful Servant | 83 | 0.9657% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Baby | 82 | 0.9527% | 1 |
| Divinity Supervisor | 84 | 0.9363% | 1 |
| Cursed Prefect | 81 | 0.9327% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Leader | 81 | 0.9230% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Leader | 81 | 0.9221% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Javelin Thrower | 80 | 0.9112% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Assassin | 82 | 0.8851% | 1 |
| Emissary of Death | 81 | 0.8630% | 1 |
| Body Harvester | 81 | 0.8541% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Infantry | 80 | 0.8536% | 1 |
| Invader Shaman of Nightmare | 81 | 0.8524% | 1 |
| Butcher of Infinity | 80 | 0.8506% | 1 |
| Divinity Manager | 84 | 0.8440% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Soldier | 80 | 0.8280% | 1 |
| Soul Dominator | 83 | 0.8194% | 1 |
| Invader Assassin of Nightmare | 81 | 0.8193% | 1 |
| Soul Exploiter | 81 | 0.8167% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Healer | 79 | 0.8107% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Soldier | 80 | 0.8067% | 1 |
| Arimanes of Destruction | 78 | 0.8001% | 1 |
| Blazing Ifrit | 78 | 0.7997% | 1 |
| Soul Devourer | 80 | 0.7948% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troops No 1 Battalion Commander | 81 | 0.7893% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Javelin Thrower | 80 | 0.7810% | 1 |
| Cursed Prefect | 81 | 0.7800% | 1 |
| Invader Archer of Nightmare | 81 | 0.7780% | 1 |
| White Dragon Leader | 81 | 0.7746% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magician | 81 | 0.7736% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Commander | 81 | 0.7692% | 1 |
| Rotten Messenger | 80 | 0.7684% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato | 82 | 0.7572% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Guard | 82 | 0.7572% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Worker | 82 | 0.7572% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Nurse | 83 | 0.7493% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Shaman | 83 | 0.7493% | 1 |
| Cursed Prefect | 81 | 0.7447% | 1 |
| Emissary of Death | 81 | 0.7391% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Sorcerer | 82 | 0.7306% | 1 |
| Emissary of Death | 81 | 0.7211% | 1 |
| Arcane Guardian | 81 | 0.7155% | 1 |
| Law Scholar of Conclusions | 81 | 0.7040% | 1 |
| Emissary of Death | 81 | 0.7017% | 1 |
| Slave of Gluttony | 83 | 0.6988% | 1 |
| Body Severer | 81 | 0.6904% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Infantry | 80 | 0.6814% | 1 |
| Lavasillisk | 78 | 0.6808% | 1 |
| Warrior of Light | 79 | 0.6743% | 1 |
| Law Scholar of Conclusions | 81 | 0.6714% | 1 |
| Invader Guide of Nightmare | 81 | 0.6646% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Grand Magician | 81 | 0.6618% | 1 |
| Sand Scorpion | 81 | 0.6489% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magician | 81 | 0.6393% | 1 |
| Soul Devourer | 81 | 0.6312% | 1 |
| Disciple of Infinity | 80 | 0.6269% | 1 |
| Cursed Prefect | 81 | 0.6228% | 1 |
| Full Grown Buffalo | 84 | 0.6225% | 1 |
| Full Grown Grendel | 84 | 0.6225% | 1 |
| Mystic's Toy | 83 | 0.6088% | 1 |
| Slave of Sloth | 83 | 0.6076% | 1 |
| Slave of Gluttony | 83 | 0.6076% | 1 |
| Law Scholar of Conclusions | 81 | 0.5887% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Worker | 78 | 0.5847% | 1 |
| Tepra Scorpion | 78 | 0.5847% | 1 |
| Mercenary of Destruction | 78 | 0.5725% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Soldier | 78 | 0.5711% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Healer | 79 | 0.5652% | 1 |
| Garden Poison Moth | 83 | 0.5647% | 1 |
| Law Scholar of Conclusions | 81 | 0.5614% | 1 |
| Contaminated Batur Warrior | 81 | 0.5603% | 1 |
| Blazing Ifrit | 78 | 0.5394% | 1 |
| Passageway Guards | 83 | 0.5387% | 1 |
| Full Grown Cougar | 83 | 0.5362% | 1 |
| Kechi's Guard | 82 | 0.5235% | 1 |
| Adult Grendel | 84 | 0.5085% | 1 |
| Adult Buffalo | 84 | 0.5085% | 1 |
| Full Grown Kookaburra | 83 | 0.4980% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Noble | 78 | 0.4916% | 1 |
| Knight of Destruction | 78 | 0.4890% | 1 |
| Tepra Scarab | 78 | 0.4873% | 1 |
| Elder Lavasaurus | 78 | 0.4810% | 1 |
| Velociraptor | 80 | 0.4789% | 1 |
| Adult Cougar | 83 | 0.4735% | 1 |
| Adult Kookaburra | 83 | 0.4735% | 1 |
| Town Guard | 81 | 0.4646% | 1 |
| Contaminated Morek Warrior | 81 | 0.4518% | 1 |
| Mutant Soldier | 84 | 0.4465% | 1 |
| Kechi's Guard | 82 | 0.4220% | 1 |
| Slave of Lust | 83 | 0.4193% | 1 |
| Kechi's Captain | 82 | 0.4173% | 1 |
| Mucrokian Ascetic | 83 | 0.4018% | 1 |
| Cursed Seer | 80 | 0.3843% | 1 |
| Slave of Wrath | 83 | 0.3812% | 1 |
| Labyrinth Mystic | 83 | 0.3675% | 1 |
| Klennot | 80 | 0.3396% | 1 |
| Fire Opal | 82 | 0.3326% | 1 |
| Hirokai | 80 | 0.3303% | 1 |
| Hamlet | 80 | 0.3303% | 1 |
| Kechi's Guard | 82 | 0.3271% | 1 |
| Young Kookaburra | 83 | 0.2949% | 1 |
| Young Cougar | 83 | 0.2949% | 1 |
| Kechi's Guard | 82 | 0.2798% | 1 |
| Guardian Waterspirit | 84 | 0.2745% | 1 |
| Cursed Lord | 80 | 0.2695% | 1 |
| Exterminator | 84 | 0.2653% | 1 |
| Invader Soldier of Nightmare | 81 | 0.2630% | 1 |
| Suppressor | 83 | 0.2589% | 1 |
| Barif | 82 | 0.2509% | 1 |
| Wandering Caravan | 81 | 0.2320% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Soldier | 82 | 0.2300% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Training Officer | 84 | 0.2232% | 1 |
| Gamlin | 81 | 0.2182% | 1 |
| Velociraptor | 80 | 0.2181% | 1 |
| Velociraptor | 80 | 0.2181% | 1 |
| Velociraptor | 80 | 0.2181% | 1 |
| Pterosaur | 80 | 0.2181% | 1 |
| Ornithomimus | 80 | 0.2181% | 1 |
| Ornithomimus | 80 | 0.2181% | 1 |
| Ornithomimus | 80 | 0.2181% | 1 |
| Deinonychus | 80 | 0.2181% | 1 |
| Deinonychus | 80 | 0.2181% | 1 |
| Deinonychus | 80 | 0.2181% | 1 |
| Velociraptor | 80 | 0.2181% | 1 |
| Ornithomimus | 80 | 0.2181% | 1 |
| Deinonychus | 80 | 0.2181% | 1 |
| Pachycephalosaurus | 80 | 0.2181% | 1 |
| Deinonychus | 80 | 0.2181% | 1 |
| Tanta Lizardman Summoner | 84 | 0.2159% | 1 |
| Tanta Lizardman Berserker | 84 | 0.2154% | 1 |
| Ascetic Solina | 83 | 0.2124% | 1 |
| Seeker Solina | 83 | 0.2066% | 1 |
| Tourmaline | 82 | 0.1995% | 1 |
| Gatekeeper of the Square | 81 | 0.1987% | 1 |
| Flame Iris | 82 | 0.1979% | 1 |
| Grave Robber Warrior | 82 | 0.1964% | 1 |
| Servitor of Darkness | 82 | 0.1964% | 1 |
| Young Buffalo | 84 | 0.1940% | 1 |
| Young Grendel | 84 | 0.1940% | 1 |
| Servitor of Darkness | 81 | 0.1914% | 1 |
| Native Elite Soldier | 86 | 0.1898% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Squad Leader | 84 | 0.1879% | 1 |
| Grave Robber Magician | 82 | 0.1874% | 1 |
| Guide Solina | 83 | 0.1873% | 1 |
| Garden Guard | 83 | 0.1832% | 1 |
| Tanta Lizardman Warrior | 83 | 0.1746% | 1 |
| Varangka's Dre Vanul | 81 | 0.1684% | 1 |
| Servitor of Darkness | 82 | 0.1684% | 1 |
| Tanta Lizardman Soldier | 84 | 0.1643% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Drill Sergeant | 84 | 0.1638% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Drill Sergeant | 84 | 0.1638% | 1 |
| Grave Robber Summoner | 81 | 0.1566% | 1 |
| Varangka's Destroyer | 82 | 0.1559% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Hero | 82 | 0.1541% | 1 |
| Pythia | 83 | 0.1494% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Commander | 82 | 0.1492% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Drill Sergeant | 84 | 0.1489% | 1 |
| Water Dragon Detractor | 82 | 0.1478% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc | 81 | 0.1454% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Shaman | 81 | 0.1450% | 1 |
| Beast Devourer | 84 | 0.1442% | 1 |
| Earthworm's Descendant | 82 | 0.1409% | 1 |
| Farm Bandit | 84 | 0.1365% | 1 |
| Beleth's Minion | 82 | 0.1358% | 1 |
| Tanta Lizardman Archer | 83 | 0.1356% | 1 |
| Remnant Wraith | 81 | 0.1350% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Seer | 82 | 0.1342% | 1 |
| Shadow Column | 83 | 0.1325% | 1 |
| Solina Knights | 83 | 0.1319% | 1 |
| Kertang's Messenger | 75 | 0.1292% | 1 |
| Seer Ugoros | 84 | 0.1267% | 1 |
| Emerald Alligar | 82 | 0.1218% | 1 |
| Plaza Caiman | 82 | 0.1218% | 1 |
| Grave Robber Warrior | 81 | 0.1195% | 1 |
| Chrysocolla | 83 | 0.1174% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Escort Guard | 84 | 0.1146% | 1 |
| Sonneratia | 82 | 0.1142% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Squad Leader | 84 | 0.1096% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Squad Leader | 84 | 0.1012% | 1 |
| Naiad | 81 | 0.0991% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Soldier | 84 | 0.0909% | 1 |
| Charmed Native | 81 | 0.0874% | 1 |
| Subjugated Native | 81 | 0.0847% | 1 |
| Contaminated Mucrokian | 83 | 0.0845% | 1 |
| Ornithomimus | 80 | 0.0693% | 1 |
| Deinonychus | 80 | 0.0693% | 1 |
| Ornithomimus | 80 | 0.0693% | 1 |
| Deinonychus | 80 | 0.0693% | 1 |
| Mine Bug | 82 | 0.0690% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Soldier | 84 | 0.0662% | 1 |
| Frightened Ragna Orc | 81 | 0.0605% | 1 |