| Elite Treykan | 85 | 11.10% | 1 |
| Elite Kaiona | 85 | 11.10% | 1 |
| Elite Turtlelian | 85 | 9.87% | 1 |
| Elite Tardyon | 85 | 9.87% | 1 |
| Elite Groikan | 85 | 9.86% | 1 |
| Elite Krajian | 85 | 9.86% | 1 |
| Soldiers of Bravery | 81 | 9.18% | 1 |
| Soul Devourer | 81 | 8.24% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Commander | 81 | 8.12% | 1 |
| Elite Bgurent | 85 | 8.08% | 1 |
| Elite Kanibi | 85 | 8.08% | 1 |
| Elite Brakian | 85 | 7.40% | 1 |
| Elite Kiriona | 85 | 7.39% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Commander | 81 | 6.00% | 1 |
| Guzen | 83 | 5.86% | 1 |
| Labyrinth Captain | 83 | 5.12% | 1 |
| Brakian | 85 | 4.65% | 1 |
| Krajian | 85 | 4.65% | 1 |
| Beleth's Assassin | 83 | 4.63% | 1 |
| Tyrannosaurus | 80 | 4.24% | 1 |
| Tyrannosaurus | 80 | 4.24% | 1 |
| Tyrannosaurus | 80 | 4.24% | 1 |
| Treykan | 85 | 4.21% | 1 |
| Kanibi | 85 | 4.19% | 1 |
| Bgurent | 85 | 4.19% | 1 |
| Turtlelian | 85 | 4.19% | 1 |
| Darion's Faithful Servant | 83 | 4.13% | 1 |
| Foundry Spirit Guard | 83 | 3.92% | 1 |
| Groikan | 85 | 3.81% | 1 |
| Kiriona | 85 | 3.81% | 1 |
| Cosmic Priest | 83 | 3.31% | 1 |
| Arcane Captain | 83 | 3.23% | 1 |
| Kaiona | 85 | 3.22% | 1 |
| Tardyon | 85 | 2.99% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Grand Magician | 81 | 2.94% | 1 |
| Dark Shaman Varangka | 82 | 2.65% | 3–9 |
| Beleth's Devotee | 83 | 2.59% | 1 |
| Beleth's Follower | 83 | 2.56% | 1 |
| Beleth's Follower | 83 | 2.56% | 1 |
| Master's Minion | 83 | 2.55% | 1 |
| Mutant Disciple | 84 | 2.52% | 1 |
| Mutant Elite Soldier | 84 | 2.39% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troops No 1 Battalion Commander | 81 | 2.33% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Commander | 81 | 2.29% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Captain #1 | 81 | 2.27% | 1 |
| Foundry Mystic | 83 | 2.24% | 1 |
| Dark Water Dragon | 83 | 2.19% | 1 |
| Foundry Spirit Guard | 83 | 2.14% | 1 |
| White Dragon Leader | 81 | 2.03% | 1 |
| Foundry Assistant Overseer | 83 | 1.98% | 1 |
| Body Destroyer | 83 | 1.89% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troops No 1 Battalion Commander | 81 | 1.88% | 1 |
| Arcane Watchman | 81 | 1.84% | 1 |
| Chimera of Darkness | 81 | 1.84% | 1 |
| Darion's Faithful Servant | 83 | 1.82% | 1 |
| Royal Guard Captain | 81 | 1.80% | 1 |
| Beleth's Low Servant | 83 | 1.79% | 1 |
| Chimera of Earth | 81 | 1.77% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Infantry | 80 | 1.73% | 1 |
| Passageway Captain | 83 | 1.66% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant Mage | 82 | 1.61% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Infantry | 80 | 1.61% | 1 |
| Foundry Mystic | 83 | 1.60% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant Elder | 82 | 1.59% | 1 |
| Mutant Guide | 84 | 1.57% | 1 |
| Mutant Shaman | 84 | 1.57% | 1 |
| Greater Evil | 83 | 1.56% | 1 |
| Amaskari | 86 | 1.52% | 1 |
| Mutant Warrior | 84 | 1.48% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant Soldier | 81 | 1.48% | 1 |
| Mutant Destroyer | 84 | 1.47% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant | 81 | 1.44% | 1 |
| Fafurion's Henchman | 83 | 1.41% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant Shooter | 82 | 1.40% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant Scout | 82 | 1.40% | 1 |
| Mutant Soldier | 84 | 1.39% | 1 |
| Darnels's Guardian | 82 | 1.38% | 1 |
| White Dragon Leader | 81 | 1.38% | 1 |
| Original Sin Warden | 83 | 1.35% | 1 |
| Wife of the Dragon of Darkness | 81 | 1.32% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Warrior | 82 | 1.27% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Leader | 81 | 1.27% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Healer | 82 | 1.21% | 1 |
| Labyrinth Watchman | 83 | 1.18% | 1 |
| Royal Guard Captain | 81 | 1.12% | 6–18 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Javelin Thrower | 80 | 1.07% | 1 |
| Junior Watchman | 81 | 1.04% | 1 |
| Divinity Protector | 84 | 0.9816% | 1 |
| Invader Elite Soldier of Nightmare | 81 | 0.9529% | 1 |
| Sandstorm | 81 | 0.9370% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Javelin Thrower | 80 | 0.9130% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Disciple | 82 | 0.9079% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Archer | 82 | 0.8932% | 1 |
| Elderly Lavasaurus | 78 | 0.8823% | 1 |
| Ancient Lavasaurus | 78 | 0.8823% | 1 |
| Invader Disciple of Nightmare | 81 | 0.8793% | 1 |
| Newborn Lavasaurus | 77 | 0.8579% | 1 |
| Fledgling Lavasaurus | 77 | 0.8579% | 1 |
| Adult Lavasaurus | 77 | 0.8579% | 1 |
| Divinity Fighter | 84 | 0.8540% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Leader | 81 | 0.8494% | 1 |
| Kechi's Captain | 82 | 0.8493% | 1 |
| Warrior of Light | 79 | 0.8341% | 1 |
| Male Spiked Stakato | 83 | 0.8317% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Soldier | 82 | 0.8070% | 1 |
| Foundry Foreman | 83 | 0.7761% | 1 |
| Divinity Judge | 84 | 0.7470% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magician | 81 | 0.7469% | 1 |
| Cannibalistic Stakato Leader | 83 | 0.7393% | 1 |
| Invader Destroyer of Nightmare | 81 | 0.7345% | 1 |
| Mutant Overlord | 84 | 0.7280% | 1 |
| Divinity Worshipper | 84 | 0.7162% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magician | 81 | 0.7105% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Soldier | 80 | 0.7026% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Guide | 82 | 0.6996% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Nurse | 83 | 0.6937% | 1 |
| Invader Soldier of Nightmare | 81 | 0.6886% | 1 |
| Invader Warrior of Nightmare | 81 | 0.6885% | 1 |
| Soul Exploiter | 80 | 0.6880% | 1 |
| Mutant Assassin | 84 | 0.6773% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Soldier | 80 | 0.6728% | 1 |
| White Dragon Leader | 81 | 0.6702% | 1 |
| Darion's Faithful Servant | 83 | 0.6480% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Baby | 82 | 0.6393% | 1 |
| Divinity Supervisor | 84 | 0.6283% | 1 |
| Cursed Prefect | 81 | 0.6259% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Leader | 81 | 0.6194% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Leader | 81 | 0.6188% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Javelin Thrower | 80 | 0.6115% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Assassin | 82 | 0.5939% | 1 |
| Emissary of Death | 81 | 0.5791% | 1 |
| Body Harvester | 81 | 0.5732% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Infantry | 80 | 0.5729% | 1 |
| Invader Shaman of Nightmare | 81 | 0.5720% | 1 |
| Butcher of Infinity | 80 | 0.5708% | 1 |
| Divinity Manager | 84 | 0.5664% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Soldier | 80 | 0.5557% | 1 |
| Soul Dominator | 83 | 0.5499% | 1 |
| Invader Assassin of Nightmare | 81 | 0.5498% | 1 |
| Soul Exploiter | 81 | 0.5480% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Healer | 79 | 0.5440% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Soldier | 80 | 0.5414% | 1 |
| Arimanes of Destruction | 78 | 0.5369% | 1 |
| Blazing Ifrit | 78 | 0.5366% | 1 |
| Soul Devourer | 80 | 0.5334% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troops No 1 Battalion Commander | 81 | 0.5297% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Javelin Thrower | 80 | 0.5241% | 1 |
| Cursed Prefect | 81 | 0.5234% | 1 |
| Invader Archer of Nightmare | 81 | 0.5221% | 1 |
| White Dragon Leader | 81 | 0.5198% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magician | 81 | 0.5191% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Commander | 81 | 0.5161% | 1 |
| Rotten Messenger | 80 | 0.5157% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Guard | 82 | 0.5081% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato | 82 | 0.5081% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Worker | 82 | 0.5081% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Nurse | 83 | 0.5028% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Shaman | 83 | 0.5028% | 1 |
| Cursed Prefect | 81 | 0.4998% | 1 |
| Emissary of Death | 81 | 0.4960% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Sorcerer | 82 | 0.4903% | 1 |
| Emissary of Death | 81 | 0.4839% | 1 |
| Arcane Guardian | 81 | 0.4801% | 1 |
| Law Scholar of Conclusions | 81 | 0.4724% | 1 |
| Emissary of Death | 81 | 0.4709% | 1 |
| Slave of Gluttony | 83 | 0.4690% | 1 |
| Body Severer | 81 | 0.4633% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Infantry | 80 | 0.4573% | 1 |
| Lavasillisk | 78 | 0.4569% | 1 |
| Warrior of Light | 79 | 0.4525% | 1 |
| Law Scholar of Conclusions | 81 | 0.4505% | 1 |
| Invader Guide of Nightmare | 81 | 0.4460% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Grand Magician | 81 | 0.4441% | 1 |
| Sand Scorpion | 81 | 0.4355% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magician | 81 | 0.4290% | 1 |
| Soul Devourer | 81 | 0.4236% | 1 |
| Disciple of Infinity | 80 | 0.4207% | 1 |
| Cursed Prefect | 81 | 0.4179% | 1 |
| Full Grown Buffalo | 84 | 0.4177% | 1 |
| Full Grown Grendel | 84 | 0.4177% | 1 |
| Mystic's Toy | 83 | 0.4085% | 1 |
| Slave of Sloth | 83 | 0.4077% | 1 |
| Slave of Gluttony | 83 | 0.4077% | 1 |
| Law Scholar of Conclusions | 81 | 0.3950% | 1 |
| Tepra Scorpion | 78 | 0.3924% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Worker | 78 | 0.3924% | 1 |
| Mercenary of Destruction | 78 | 0.3842% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Soldier | 78 | 0.3832% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Healer | 79 | 0.3793% | 1 |
| Garden Poison Moth | 83 | 0.3789% | 1 |
| Law Scholar of Conclusions | 81 | 0.3768% | 1 |
| Contaminated Batur Warrior | 81 | 0.3760% | 1 |
| Blazing Ifrit | 78 | 0.3620% | 1 |
| Passageway Guards | 83 | 0.3615% | 1 |
| Full Grown Cougar | 83 | 0.3599% | 1 |
| Kechi's Guard | 82 | 0.3513% | 1 |
| Adult Buffalo | 84 | 0.3413% | 1 |
| Adult Grendel | 84 | 0.3413% | 1 |
| Full Grown Kookaburra | 83 | 0.3342% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Noble | 78 | 0.3299% | 1 |
| Knight of Destruction | 78 | 0.3282% | 1 |
| Tepra Scarab | 78 | 0.3270% | 1 |
| Elder Lavasaurus | 78 | 0.3228% | 1 |
| Velociraptor | 80 | 0.3214% | 1 |
| Adult Kookaburra | 83 | 0.3178% | 1 |
| Adult Cougar | 83 | 0.3178% | 1 |
| Town Guard | 81 | 0.3117% | 1 |
| Contaminated Morek Warrior | 81 | 0.3032% | 1 |
| Mutant Soldier | 84 | 0.2996% | 1 |
| Kechi's Guard | 82 | 0.2832% | 1 |
| Slave of Lust | 83 | 0.2814% | 1 |
| Kechi's Captain | 82 | 0.2800% | 1 |
| Mucrokian Ascetic | 83 | 0.2696% | 1 |
| Cursed Seer | 80 | 0.2579% | 1 |
| Slave of Wrath | 83 | 0.2558% | 1 |
| Labyrinth Mystic | 83 | 0.2466% | 1 |
| Klennot | 80 | 0.2279% | 1 |
| Fire Opal | 82 | 0.2232% | 1 |
| Hirokai | 80 | 0.2217% | 1 |
| Hamlet | 80 | 0.2217% | 1 |
| Kechi's Guard | 82 | 0.2195% | 1 |
| Young Kookaburra | 83 | 0.1979% | 1 |
| Young Cougar | 83 | 0.1979% | 1 |
| Kechi's Guard | 82 | 0.1878% | 1 |
| Guardian Waterspirit | 84 | 0.1842% | 1 |
| Cursed Lord | 80 | 0.1808% | 1 |
| Exterminator | 84 | 0.1780% | 1 |
| Invader Soldier of Nightmare | 81 | 0.1765% | 1 |
| Suppressor | 83 | 0.1737% | 1 |
| Barif | 82 | 0.1684% | 1 |
| Wandering Caravan | 81 | 0.1557% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Soldier | 82 | 0.1543% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Training Officer | 84 | 0.1498% | 1 |
| Gamlin | 81 | 0.1464% | 1 |
| Velociraptor | 80 | 0.1464% | 1 |
| Velociraptor | 80 | 0.1464% | 1 |
| Velociraptor | 80 | 0.1464% | 1 |
| Pterosaur | 80 | 0.1464% | 1 |
| Ornithomimus | 80 | 0.1464% | 1 |
| Ornithomimus | 80 | 0.1464% | 1 |
| Ornithomimus | 80 | 0.1464% | 1 |
| Deinonychus | 80 | 0.1464% | 1 |
| Deinonychus | 80 | 0.1464% | 1 |
| Deinonychus | 80 | 0.1464% | 1 |
| Velociraptor | 80 | 0.1464% | 1 |
| Ornithomimus | 80 | 0.1464% | 1 |
| Deinonychus | 80 | 0.1464% | 1 |
| Pachycephalosaurus | 80 | 0.1464% | 1 |
| Deinonychus | 80 | 0.1464% | 1 |
| Tanta Lizardman Summoner | 84 | 0.1449% | 1 |
| Tanta Lizardman Berserker | 84 | 0.1445% | 1 |
| Ascetic Solina | 83 | 0.1425% | 1 |
| Seeker Solina | 83 | 0.1387% | 1 |
| Tourmaline | 82 | 0.1339% | 1 |
| Gatekeeper of the Square | 81 | 0.1333% | 1 |
| Flame Iris | 82 | 0.1328% | 1 |
| Grave Robber Warrior | 82 | 0.1318% | 1 |
| Servitor of Darkness | 82 | 0.1318% | 1 |
| Young Buffalo | 84 | 0.1302% | 1 |
| Young Grendel | 84 | 0.1302% | 1 |
| Servitor of Darkness | 81 | 0.1284% | 1 |
| Native Elite Soldier | 86 | 0.1274% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Squad Leader | 84 | 0.1261% | 1 |
| Grave Robber Magician | 82 | 0.1258% | 1 |
| Guide Solina | 83 | 0.1257% | 1 |
| Garden Guard | 83 | 0.1229% | 1 |
| Tanta Lizardman Warrior | 83 | 0.1172% | 1 |
| Varangka's Dre Vanul | 81 | 0.1130% | 1 |
| Servitor of Darkness | 82 | 0.1130% | 1 |
| Tanta Lizardman Soldier | 84 | 0.1103% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Drill Sergeant | 84 | 0.1099% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Drill Sergeant | 84 | 0.1099% | 1 |
| Grave Robber Summoner | 81 | 0.1051% | 1 |
| Varangka's Destroyer | 82 | 0.1046% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Hero | 82 | 0.1034% | 1 |
| Pythia | 83 | 0.1002% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Commander | 82 | 0.1001% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Drill Sergeant | 84 | 0.0999% | 1 |
| Water Dragon Detractor | 82 | 0.0992% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc | 81 | 0.0976% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Shaman | 81 | 0.0973% | 1 |
| Beast Devourer | 84 | 0.0968% | 1 |
| Earthworm's Descendant | 82 | 0.0945% | 1 |
| Farm Bandit | 84 | 0.0916% | 1 |
| Beleth's Minion | 82 | 0.0911% | 1 |
| Tanta Lizardman Archer | 83 | 0.0910% | 1 |
| Remnant Wraith | 81 | 0.0906% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Seer | 82 | 0.0901% | 1 |
| Shadow Column | 83 | 0.0889% | 1 |
| Solina Knights | 83 | 0.0885% | 1 |
| Kertang's Messenger | 75 | 0.0867% | 1 |
| Seer Ugoros | 84 | 0.0850% | 1 |
| Plaza Caiman | 82 | 0.0817% | 1 |
| Emerald Alligar | 82 | 0.0817% | 1 |
| Grave Robber Warrior | 81 | 0.0802% | 1 |
| Chrysocolla | 83 | 0.0788% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Escort Guard | 84 | 0.0769% | 1 |
| Sonneratia | 82 | 0.0766% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Squad Leader | 84 | 0.0736% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Squad Leader | 84 | 0.0679% | 1 |
| Naiad | 81 | 0.0665% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Soldier | 84 | 0.0610% | 1 |
| Charmed Native | 81 | 0.0587% | 1 |
| Subjugated Native | 81 | 0.0568% | 1 |
| Contaminated Mucrokian | 83 | 0.0567% | 1 |
| Ornithomimus | 80 | 0.0465% | 1 |
| Deinonychus | 80 | 0.0465% | 1 |
| Ornithomimus | 80 | 0.0465% | 1 |
| Deinonychus | 80 | 0.0465% | 1 |
| Mine Bug | 82 | 0.0463% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Soldier | 84 | 0.0445% | 1 |
| Frightened Ragna Orc | 81 | 0.0406% | 1 |