| Varka's Elite Guard | 80 | 33.33% | 1–3 |
| Bone Slayer | 68 | 33.33% | 1 |
| Lith Medium | 33 | 28.61% | 1 |
| Alpen Cougar | 69 | 27.86% | 1–3 |
| Gigant Footman | 30 | 26.50% | 1 |
| Premo | 45 | 25.00% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Shaman | 79 | 25.00% | 1–3 |
| Cave Ant | 37 | 25.00% | 1 |
| Bandit Captain | 40 | 25.00% | 1 |
| Bloodthirsty Ginzu Golem VII | 51 | 25.00% | 1–3 |
| Crypt Guardian | 60 | 25.00% | 1 |
| Grazing Antelope | 77 | 25.00% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Transcender | 58 | 25.00% | 1 |
| Vault Overlord | 45 | 25.00% | 1 |
| Canyon Antelope Slave | 69 | 24.53% | 1–3 |
| Unpleasant Shout | 46 | 24.28% | 1–3 |
| Alpen Kookaburra | 65 | 24.28% | 1 |
| Alpen Cougar | 69 | 23.23% | 1 |
| Otherworldly Invader Soldier | 30 | 23.16% | 1 |
| Canyon Antelope | 68 | 23.07% | 1–3 |
| Vale Master | 54 | 21.91% | 1 |
| Fiend Archer | 48 | 21.01% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Flava | 74 | 20.00% | 1–3 |
| Triol's Priest | 80 | 20.00% | 4–12 |
| Swamp Warrior | 44 | 20.00% | 1–3 |
| Horrifying Ginzu Golem VIII | 54 | 20.00% | 1–3 |
| Ol Mahum Transcender | 55 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Archer | 73 | 20.00% | 1–3 |
| Platinum Tribe Soldier | 67 | 20.00% | 1–3 |
| Blade Stakato Drone | 44 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Otherworldly Invader Soldier | 30 | 19.80% | 1 |
| Mardian | 42 | 18.43% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Soldier | 60 | 18.06% | 1–3 |
| Otherworldly Invader Priest | 30 | 17.99% | 1 |
| Gigant Cleric | 33 | 17.17% | 1–3 |
| Kookaburra | 67 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Kookaburra | 67 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Kookaburra | 67 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Vampire Magister | 73 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Dark Knight | 48 | 16.67% | 1–3 |
| Blood Queen | 60 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Tulben | 66 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Water Giant | 45 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Chimera Piece | 72 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Triol's Believer | 80 | 16.67% | 4–12 |
| Hell Keeper Crimson Doll | 67 | 16.67% | 1–3 |
| Leogul | 61 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Monastery Guardian | 80 | 16.67% | 1–3 |
| Giant Fungus | 40 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Halingka | 55 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Dre Vanul Warrior | 32 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Mul's Wizard | 67 | 16.67% | 1–3 |
| Ol Mahum Captain | 30 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Taik Orc Warrior | 42 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Requiem Behemoth | 67 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Tamlin Orc | 41 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 80 | 16.67% | 4–12 |
| Horrifying Excavator Golem III | 51 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Lith Guard | 30 | 15.90% | 1–3 |
| Vale Master | 54 | 15.47% | 1 |
| Sairon's Doll | 53 | 15.24% | 1–3 |
| Tanor Silenos Shaman | 48 | 14.95% | 1 |
| Fiend Archer | 48 | 14.84% | 1 |
| Kuran Kobold | 27 | 14.75% | 1 |
| Unicorn Elder | 55 | 14.29% | 1–3 |
| Pronghorn Spirit | 56 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Fettered Soul | 38 | 14.29% | 1–3 |
| Disciple of Pilgrim | 62 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Valac's Guardian Spirit | 69 | 14.29% | 1–3 |
| Death Knight | 50 | 14.29% | 1–3 |
| Splinter Stakato Worker | 67 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Bloody Knight | 65 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Royal Cave Servant | 51 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Archer of Greed | 46 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Hallate's Royal Guard | 63 | 14.29% | 1–3 |
| Bloody Lord | 68 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem IV | 48 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Cave Ant Larva | 36 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Transcender | 53 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Glow Wisp | 67 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Grandis | 40 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Balrog of Destruction | 80 | 14.29% | 4–12 |
| Treasure Chest | 51 | 14.10% | 1 |
| Cave Noble Ant | 39 | 13.36% | 3–9 |
| Scout of the Plains | 36 | 13.31% | 1 |
| Needle Stakato Worker | 71 | 13.07% | 1–3 |
| Light Bringer | 46 | 12.51% | 1–3 |
| Vampire Magister | 73 | 12.50% | 1–3 |
| Satyr Elder | 54 | 12.50% | 1–3 |
| Crimson Drake | 61 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Decayed Ancient Knight | 50 | 12.50% | 1–3 |
| Spiteful Ghost of Ruins | 50 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Mul's Knight | 67 | 12.50% | 1–3 |
| Ol Mahum Transcender | 50 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Monster Eye Watcher | 25 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Bandit Watchman | 32 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Messenger Angel | 70 | 12.50% | 4–12 |
| Beast Guardian | 59 | 12.50% | 1–3 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 80 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Cave Servant Archer | 47 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Crokian Lad | 41 | 12.50% | 1–3 |
| Female Spiked Stakato | 74 | 12.50% | 5–15 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 80 | 12.50% | 5–15 |
| Dimension Invader Warrior | 43 | 12.12% | 4–12 |
| Requiem Behemoth | 70 | 12.01% | 1–3 |
| Vale Master | 54 | 11.39% | 1 |
| Bone Maker | 66 | 11.11% | 1–3 |
| Guardian Warrior of Elmoreden | 64 | 11.11% | 1–3 |
| Zaken's High Grade Watchman | 45 | 11.11% | 1–3 |
| Platinum Tribe Shaman | 70 | 11.11% | 3–9 |
| Cave Keeper | 58 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Kadios | 62 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Ant Captain | 31 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Thunder Wyrm | 54 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Monster Eye Destroyer | 26 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Bandit Sweeper | 30 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Hungered Corpse | 60 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Doom Servant | 60 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Sanhidro | 52 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Shaman | 80 | 11.11% | 4–12 |
| Hames Orc Sniper | 72 | 11.11% | 1–3 |
| Vampire Magister | 73 | 11.11% | 1–3 |
| Fiend Archer | 48 | 11.04% | 1 |
| Warlike Tyrant | 35 | 10.99% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 36 | 10.90% | 1 |
| Bloody Banshee | 74 | 10.71% | 4–12 |
| Lafi Lizardman | 27 | 10.54% | 1 |
| Great White Shark | 42 | 10.20% | 1 |
| Freya's Buffalo | 57 | 10.20% | 3–9 |
| Medusa | 34 | 10.06% | 1 |
| Harit Lizardman Shaman | 54 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Innersen | 60 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Elmoradan's Maid | 64 | 10.00% | 1–3 |
| Forest of Mirrors Ghost | 47 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 66 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem VI | 53 | 10.00% | 1–3 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem VI | 53 | 10.00% | 1–3 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem VI | 53 | 10.00% | 1–3 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem VI | 53 | 10.00% | 1–3 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem VI | 53 | 10.00% | 1–3 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem VI | 53 | 10.00% | 1–3 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem VI | 53 | 10.00% | 1–3 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem VI | 53 | 10.00% | 1–3 |
| Connabi | 54 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Giggling Wind | 28 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Sentinel Of Water | 31 | 9.95% | 1 |
| Langk Lizardman Warrior | 17 | 9.89% | 1 |
| Marsh Zombie | 13 | 9.53% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Deserter | 23 | 9.49% | 1 |
| Pincher | 16 | 9.36% | 1 |
| Salamander Elder | 18 | 9.28% | 1 |
| Corrupted Guard | 64 | 9.09% | 1–3 |
| Stinger Wasp | 30 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Judge of Fire | 66 | 9.09% | 1–3 |
| Corrupted Guard | 64 | 9.09% | 1–3 |
| Marsh Stakato | 29 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Cave Ant Soldier | 38 | 9.09% | 3–9 |
| Tyrant | 35 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Spore Zombie | 47 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Catacomb Liviona | 44 | 9.09% | 1–3 |
| Knight of Destruction | 80 | 9.09% | 5–15 |
| Langk Lizardman Lieutenant | 22 | 8.91% | 1 |
| Mandragora Sprout | 20 | 8.78% | 1 |
| Babbling Wind | 27 | 8.64% | 1 |
| Grazing Windsus | 80 | 8.62% | 4–12 |
| Kookaburra | 67 | 8.40% | 1 |
| Werewolf Chieftain | 12 | 8.40% | 1 |
| Kaboo Orc Fighter Leader | 12 | 8.40% | 1 |
| Balor Orc Fighter Leader | 12 | 8.40% | 1 |
| Formor | 45 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Trisalim Spider | 45 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Pobby | 57 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Pronghorn | 57 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Enchanted Gargoyle | 44 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Drake | 57 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Leto Lizardman Overlord | 40 | 8.33% | 1–3 |
| Dimension Invader Shaman | 43 | 8.33% | 3–9 |
| Blood Fungus | 12 | 8.24% | 1 |
| Barbed Bat | 12 | 8.24% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Commander | 29 | 8.18% | 1 |
| Enku Orc Champion | 21 | 8.17% | 1 |
| Kuruka Ratman Hunter | 17 | 8.08% | 1 |
| Kaboo Orc Fighter Lieutenant | 11 | 7.94% | 1 |
| Langk Lizardman Sentinel | 19 | 7.87% | 1 |
| Ratman Sub Chieftain | 19 | 7.87% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Magus | 65 | 7.80% | 3–9 |
| Kadif Werewolf | 25 | 7.77% | 1 |
| Androscorpio | 29 | 7.71% | 1 |
| Flash of Splendor | 61 | 7.69% | 1–3 |
| Elder Tarlk Basilisk | 51 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Bloody Knight | 73 | 7.69% | 5–15 |
| Timak Orc Shaman | 44 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Lirein | 18 | 7.63% | 1 |
| Otherworldly Invader Discipline | 33 | 7.54% | 1–3 |
| Skeleton Marksman | 14 | 7.53% | 1 |
| Misery Skeleton | 14 | 7.46% | 1 |
| Akaste Bone Warlord | 17 | 7.35% | 1 |
| Dungeon Skeleton Archer | 13 | 7.27% | 1 |
| Ruin Imp | 17 | 7.27% | 1 |
| Werewolf Hunter | 10 | 7.17% | 1 |
| Kaboo Orc Fighter | 10 | 7.17% | 1 |
| Tepra Scorpion | 79 | 7.14% | 5–15 |
| Malruk Succubus Turen | 56 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Blade Bat | 10 | 7.03% | 1 |
| Greedy Geist | 30 | 6.99% | 1–2 |
| Treasure Chest | 21 | 6.94% | 1 |
| Zombie Soldier | 19 | 6.94% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Patrol | 21 | 6.93% | 1 |
| Sobbing Wind | 26 | 6.89% | 1 |
| Ruin Imp Elder | 21 | 6.86% | 1 |
| Redeye Bat | 15 | 6.84% | 1 |
| Dre Vanul Tracker | 20 | 6.78% | 1 |
| Salamander | 17 | 6.78% | 1 |
| Dead Pit Skeleton Archer | 25 | 6.74% | 1 |
| Wandering Eye | 21 | 6.73% | 1 |
| Dre Vanul Slayer | 22 | 6.67% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Seer | 80 | 6.67% | 5–15 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 80 | 6.67% | 5–15 |
| Baraq Orc Warrior Leader | 11 | 6.62% | 1 |
| Mineshaft Bat | 11 | 6.62% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Elite Soldier | 55 | 6.60% | 3–9 |
| Baar Dre Vanul | 20 | 6.51% | 1 |
| Ruin Bat | 20 | 6.39% | 1 |
| Otherworldly Invader Elite Soldier | 35 | 6.25% | 4–12 |
| Alpen Cougar | 69 | 6.22% | 5–15 |
| Ol Mahum Van Grunt | 30 | 6.05% | 1 |
| Needle Stakato Drone | 74 | 6.00% | 4–12 |
| Scavenger Bat | 18 | 5.98% | 1 |
| Baraq Orc Fighter | 10 | 5.97% | 1 |
| Balor Orc Lieutenant | 11 | 5.95% | 1 |
| Green Fungus | 9 | 5.86% | 1 |
| Evil Eye Watcher | 10 | 5.85% | 1 |
| Vampire Bat | 10 | 5.85% | 1 |
| Zombie Warrior | 22 | 5.84% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Shaman | 63 | 5.79% | 4–12 |
| Otherworldly Invader Elite Soldier | 30 | 5.75% | 1 |
| Lesser Succubus Turen | 21 | 5.72% | 1 |
| Dre Vanul Beholder | 21 | 5.72% | 1 |
| Crimson Vale Master | 54 | 5.71% | 4–12 |
| Hatu Brown Bear | 34 | 5.56% | 1 |
| Alpen Kookaburra | 65 | 5.46% | 5–15 |
| Merkenis Escort | 20 | 5.43% | 1 |
| Mandragora Sapling | 23 | 5.43% | 1 |
| Rakeclaw Imp Chieftain | 10 | 5.37% | 1 |
| Balor Orc Fighter | 10 | 5.37% | 1 |
| Skeleton Longbowman | 19 | 5.35% | 1 |
| Kasha Blade Spider | 17 | 5.33% | 1 |
| Kerope Werewolf | 20 | 5.32% | 1 |
| Tunath Orc Warrior | 12 | 5.25% | 1 |
| Skeleton Hunter | 12 | 5.25% | 1 |
| Alpen Kookaburra | 65 | 5.24% | 4–12 |
| Hallowed Monk | 32 | 5.00% | 3–9 |
| Lilim Magus | 51 | 5.00% | 4–12 |
| Ketra Orc White Captain | 80 | 5.00% | 5–15 |
| Ketra's Head Guard | 80 | 5.00% | 5–15 |
| Crasher | 14 | 4.93% | 1 |
| Relic Werewolf | 9 | 4.89% | 1 |
| Akaste Succubus Turen | 21 | 4.77% | 1 |
| Vagabond of the Ruins | 40 | 4.76% | 3–9 |
| Tunath Orc Marksman | 10 | 4.52% | 1 |
| Scarlet Salamander | 17 | 4.44% | 1 |
| Maraku Werewolf | 9 | 4.40% | 1 |
| Spore Fungus | 9 | 4.40% | 1 |
| Heathen Executed | 66 | 4.39% | 1 |
| Sukar Wererat Leader | 19 | 4.37% | 1 |
| Arachnid Tracker | 19 | 4.33% | 1 |
| Scavenger Wererat | 18 | 4.27% | 1 |
| Corpse Candle | 17 | 4.14% | 1 |
| Bone Scavenger | 72 | 4.06% | 4–12 |
| Spiked Stakato Captain | 78 | 4.00% | 5–15 |
| Bone Scavenger | 72 | 3.79% | 4–12 |
| Evil Eye Patroller | 14 | 3.76% | 1 |
| Male Spiked Stakato | 74 | 3.57% | 21–63 |
| Skeleton | 12 | 3.50% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Elite Soldier | 45 | 3.24% | 1 |
| Orc | 6 | 3.06% | 1 |
| Kaboo Orc | 6 | 3.06% | 1 |
| Utuku Orc | 6 | 3.06% | 1 |
| Goblin Thief | 10 | 3.01% | 1 |
| Ore Bat | 17 | 3.00% | 1 |
| Garum Werewolf | 9 | 2.93% | 1 |
| Kaboo Orc Grunt | 7 | 2.87% | 1 |
| Rakeclaw Imp Hunter | 7 | 2.87% | 1 |
| Greater Musveren | 49 | 2.56% | 5–15 |
| Goblin Scout | 8 | 2.45% | 1 |
| Green Dryad | 8 | 2.45% | 1 |
| Goblin | 5 | 1.95% | 1 |
| Goblin Grave Robber | 5 | 1.95% | 1 |
| Elder Brown Keltir | 3 | 1.87% | 1 |
| Elder Prairie Keltir | 3 | 1.87% | 1 |
| Elder Keltir | 3 | 1.87% | 1 |
| Triol's Believer | 80 | 1.66% | 4–12 |
| Porta | 40 | 1.41% | 9–27 |
| Elder Longtail Keltir | 3 | 1.40% | 1 |
| Elder Red Keltir | 3 | 1.40% | 1 |
| Elpy | 1 | 0.4703% | 1 |
| Ginzu Golem Prodigy X | 52 | 0.3440% | 1–3 |