| Triol's Believer | 80 | 25.00% | 1–3 |
| Canyon Antelope | 68 | 23.07% | 1 |
| Guardian Warrior of Elmoreden | 64 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Cave Ant Soldier | 38 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Zaken's High Grade Watchman | 45 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Horrifying Ginzu Golem VIII | 54 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Death Knight | 50 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Triol's Believer | 80 | 20.00% | 1–3 |
| Dark Omen Invader Archer | 73 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Platinum Tribe Soldier | 67 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Elite Soldier | 55 | 19.81% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Soldier | 60 | 18.06% | 1 |
| Gigant Cleric | 33 | 17.17% | 1 |
| Swamp Warrior | 44 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Dark Knight | 48 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Male Spiked Stakato | 74 | 16.67% | 2–6 |
| Monastery Guardian | 80 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Mul's Wizard | 67 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Bone Scavenger | 72 | 16.23% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Warrior | 43 | 16.16% | 1–3 |
| Lith Guard | 30 | 15.90% | 1 |
| Tepra Scarab | 79 | 15.58% | 2–6 |
| Sairon's Doll | 53 | 15.24% | 1 |
| Bone Scavenger | 72 | 15.14% | 1 |
| Lith Medium | 33 | 14.31% | 1 |
| Unicorn Elder | 55 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Fettered Soul | 38 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Valac's Guardian Spirit | 69 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Hallowed Monk | 32 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Female Spiked Stakato | 74 | 14.29% | 2–6 |
| Vagabond of the Ruins | 40 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Hallate's Royal Guard | 63 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Bone Slayer | 68 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Bloody Banshee | 74 | 14.28% | 1–3 |
| Lavasillisk | 80 | 14.06% | 2–6 |
| Gigant Footman | 30 | 13.25% | 1 |
| Needle Stakato Worker | 71 | 13.07% | 1 |
| Crypt Guardian | 60 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Grazing Antelope | 77 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Vampire Magister | 73 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Satyr Elder | 54 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Decayed Ancient Knight | 50 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Mul's Knight | 67 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem VI | 53 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem VI | 53 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem VI | 53 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem VI | 53 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem VI | 53 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem VI | 53 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem VI | 53 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem VI | 53 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Blade Stakato Drone | 44 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Beast Guardian | 59 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Vault Overlord | 45 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Tera Beetle | 80 | 12.50% | 2–6 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 80 | 12.50% | 2–6 |
| Crokian Lad | 41 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Baby | 79 | 12.50% | 2–6 |
| Leto Lizardman Overlord | 40 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Alpen Kookaburra | 65 | 12.14% | 1 |
| Requiem Behemoth | 70 | 12.01% | 1 |
| Alpen Cougar | 69 | 11.62% | 1 |
| Otherworldly Invader Soldier | 30 | 11.58% | 1 |
| Otherworldly Invader Discipline | 33 | 11.30% | 1 |
| Varka's Elite Guard | 80 | 11.11% | 1–3 |
| Grave Ant | 74 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Transcender | 58 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Triol's Believer | 80 | 11.11% | 2–6 |
| Vampire Magister | 73 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Bandit Captain | 40 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Vale Master | 54 | 10.95% | 1 |
| Fiend Archer | 48 | 10.51% | 1 |
| Cave Noble Ant | 39 | 10.02% | 2–6 |
| Judge of Light | 66 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Transcender | 55 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Bone Maker | 66 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Shaman | 79 | 10.00% | 1–3 |
| Bloodthirsty Ginzu Golem VII | 51 | 10.00% | 1–3 |
| Raider of Pastureland | 66 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Hames Orc Sniper | 72 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Otherworldly Invader Soldier | 30 | 9.90% | 1 |
| Alpen Cougar | 69 | 9.29% | 1–3 |
| Mardian | 42 | 9.21% | 1 |
| Blade of Splendor | 61 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Captain | 30 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Tera Beetle | 80 | 9.09% | 2–6 |
| Halingka | 55 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Ritual Offering | 80 | 9.09% | 2–6 |
| Vampire Magister | 73 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Bloody Knight | 73 | 9.09% | 2–6 |
| Catacomb Liviona | 44 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Chimera Piece | 72 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Elmoradan's Maid | 64 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Otherworldly Invader Priest | 30 | 9.00% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Shaman | 80 | 8.33% | 2–6 |
| Raider of Pastureland | 66 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Kookaburra | 67 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Kookaburra | 67 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Leogul | 61 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Premo | 45 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Requiem Behemoth | 67 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Tamlin Orc | 41 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Platinum Tribe Shaman | 70 | 8.33% | 2–6 |
| Cave Ant | 37 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Kookaburra | 67 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Tulben | 66 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Great Magus | 80 | 8.33% | 2–6 |
| Water Giant | 45 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Canyon Antelope Slave | 69 | 8.18% | 1–3 |
| Unpleasant Shout | 46 | 8.09% | 1–3 |
| Alpen Cougar | 69 | 7.77% | 2–6 |
| Vale Master | 54 | 7.74% | 1 |
| Horrifying Excavator Golem III | 51 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Cave Ant Larva | 36 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem IV | 48 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Archer of Greed | 46 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Giant Fungus | 40 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Transcender | 53 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Captain | 78 | 7.69% | 2–6 |
| Freya's Buffalo | 57 | 7.65% | 2–6 |
| Tanor Silenos Shaman | 48 | 7.48% | 1 |
| Fiend Archer | 48 | 7.42% | 1 |
| Kuran Kobold | 27 | 7.38% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Magus | 80 | 7.14% | 2–6 |
| Grandis | 40 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Taik Orc Warrior | 42 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Monster Eye Destroyer | 26 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 80 | 7.14% | 2–6 |
| Glow Wisp | 67 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 51 | 7.05% | 1 |
| Light Worm | 41 | 7.04% | 1 |
| Disciple of Pilgrim | 62 | 7.00% | 1 |
| Alpen Kookaburra | 65 | 6.83% | 2–6 |
| Royal Cave Servant | 51 | 6.67% | 1 |
| Splinter Stakato Worker | 67 | 6.67% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Seer | 80 | 6.67% | 2–6 |
| Ol Mahum Transcender | 50 | 6.67% | 1 |
| Bloody Lord | 68 | 6.67% | 1 |
| Fallen Orc Captain | 60 | 6.67% | 1 |
| Scout of the Plains | 36 | 6.66% | 1 |
| Pit Archer | 48 | 6.25% | 2–6 |
| Dre Vanul Warrior | 32 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Bandit Watchman | 32 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 80 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Nephilim Priest | 51 | 6.25% | 2–6 |
| Bandit Sweeper | 30 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Spiteful Ghost of Ruins | 50 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Shaman | 43 | 6.25% | 2–6 |
| Cave Servant Archer | 47 | 5.88% | 1 |
| Frost Iron Golem | 59 | 5.88% | 1 |
| Lost Iron Golem | 58 | 5.88% | 1 |
| Sharp Talon Tiger | 59 | 5.88% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Magus | 65 | 5.85% | 2–6 |
| Vale Master | 54 | 5.70% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Medium | 80 | 5.56% | 2–6 |
| Kadios | 62 | 5.56% | 1 |
| Sanhidro | 52 | 5.56% | 1 |
| Monster Eye Watcher | 25 | 5.56% | 1 |
| Hungered Corpse | 60 | 5.56% | 1 |
| Doom Servant | 60 | 5.56% | 1 |
| Crimson Drake | 61 | 5.56% | 1 |
| Fiend Archer | 48 | 5.52% | 1 |
| Warlike Tyrant | 35 | 5.50% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 36 | 5.45% | 1 |
| Marsh Stalker | 54 | 5.26% | 1 |
| Tyrant | 35 | 5.26% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Flava | 74 | 5.26% | 2–6 |
| Cave Keeper | 58 | 5.26% | 1 |
| Great White Shark | 42 | 5.10% | 1 |
| Medusa | 34 | 5.03% | 1 |
| Harit Lizardman Shaman | 54 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Innersen | 60 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Drake | 57 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Forest of Mirrors Ghost | 47 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 66 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Langk Lizardman Warrior | 17 | 4.94% | 1 |
| Marsh Zombie | 13 | 4.76% | 1 |
| Ant Captain | 31 | 4.76% | 1 |
| Connabi | 54 | 4.76% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Deserter | 23 | 4.75% | 1 |
| Pincher | 16 | 4.68% | 1 |
| Salamander Elder | 18 | 4.64% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Shaman | 63 | 4.64% | 2–6 |
| Bloody Knight | 65 | 4.55% | 1 |
| Thunder Wyrm | 54 | 4.55% | 1 |
| Langk Lizardman Lieutenant | 22 | 4.46% | 1 |
| Mandragora Sprout | 20 | 4.39% | 1 |
| Hell Keeper Crimson Doll | 67 | 4.35% | 2–6 |
| Stinger Wasp | 30 | 4.35% | 1 |
| Babbling Wind | 27 | 4.32% | 1 |
| Kookaburra | 67 | 4.20% | 1 |
| Balor Orc Fighter Leader | 12 | 4.20% | 1 |
| Werewolf Chieftain | 12 | 4.20% | 1 |
| Kaboo Orc Fighter Leader | 12 | 4.20% | 1 |
| Alpen Kookaburra | 65 | 4.19% | 2–6 |
| Malruk Succubus Turen | 56 | 4.17% | 1 |
| Elder Tarlk Basilisk | 51 | 4.17% | 1 |
| Blood Fungus | 12 | 4.12% | 1 |
| Barbed Bat | 12 | 4.12% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Commander | 29 | 4.09% | 1 |
| Enku Orc Champion | 21 | 4.08% | 1 |
| Kuruka Ratman Hunter | 17 | 4.04% | 1 |
| Kaboo Orc Fighter Lieutenant | 11 | 3.97% | 1 |
| Langk Lizardman Sentinel | 19 | 3.93% | 1 |
| Ratman Sub Chieftain | 19 | 3.93% | 1 |
| Kadif Werewolf | 25 | 3.89% | 1 |
| Androscorpio | 29 | 3.85% | 1 |
| Spore Zombie | 47 | 3.85% | 1 |
| Lirein | 18 | 3.82% | 1 |
| Skeleton Marksman | 14 | 3.77% | 1 |
| Misery Skeleton | 14 | 3.73% | 1 |
| Marsh Stakato | 29 | 3.70% | 1 |
| Akaste Bone Warlord | 17 | 3.68% | 1 |
| Dungeon Skeleton Archer | 13 | 3.64% | 1 |
| Ruin Imp | 17 | 3.63% | 1 |
| Kaboo Orc Fighter | 10 | 3.58% | 1 |
| Werewolf Hunter | 10 | 3.58% | 1 |
| Blade Bat | 10 | 3.51% | 1 |
| Greedy Geist | 30 | 3.49% | 1 |
| Undine Noble | 19 | 3.48% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 21 | 3.47% | 1 |
| Zombie Soldier | 19 | 3.47% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Patrol | 21 | 3.47% | 1 |
| Hallate's Follower Mul | 68 | 3.45% | 2–6 |
| Triol's Priest | 80 | 3.45% | 25–51 |
| Ruin Imp Elder | 21 | 3.43% | 1 |
| Redeye Bat | 15 | 3.42% | 1 |
| Dre Vanul Tracker | 20 | 3.39% | 1 |
| Dead Pit Skeleton Archer | 25 | 3.37% | 1 |
| Wandering Eye | 21 | 3.36% | 1 |
| Dre Vanul Slayer | 22 | 3.33% | 1 |
| Baraq Orc Warrior Leader | 11 | 3.31% | 1 |
| Mineshaft Bat | 11 | 3.31% | 1 |
| Baar Dre Vanul | 20 | 3.26% | 1 |
| Pobby | 57 | 3.23% | 1 |
| Ruin Bat | 20 | 3.19% | 1 |
| Scavenger Bat | 18 | 2.99% | 1 |
| Baraq Orc Fighter | 10 | 2.99% | 1 |
| Balor Orc Lieutenant | 11 | 2.98% | 1 |
| Spine Golem | 22 | 2.97% | 1 |
| Hatu Brown Bear | 34 | 2.94% | 1 |
| Green Fungus | 9 | 2.93% | 1 |
| Evil Eye Watcher | 10 | 2.93% | 1 |
| Vampire Bat | 10 | 2.93% | 1 |
| Zombie Warrior | 22 | 2.92% | 1 |
| Otherworldly Invader Elite Soldier | 30 | 2.87% | 1 |
| Lesser Succubus Turen | 21 | 2.86% | 1 |
| Dre Vanul Beholder | 21 | 2.86% | 1 |
| Merkenis Escort | 20 | 2.71% | 1 |
| Mandragora Sapling | 23 | 2.71% | 1 |
| Porta | 40 | 2.70% | 2–6 |
| Balor Orc Fighter | 10 | 2.69% | 1 |
| Rakeclaw Imp Chieftain | 10 | 2.69% | 1 |
| Skeleton Longbowman | 19 | 2.67% | 1 |
| Kasha Blade Spider | 17 | 2.67% | 1 |
| Spirit of Timiniel | 55 | 2.63% | 1 |
| Tunath Orc Warrior | 12 | 2.62% | 1 |
| Skeleton Hunter | 12 | 2.62% | 1 |
| Akaste Succubus Tilfo | 22 | 2.53% | 1 |
| Relic Werewolf | 9 | 2.44% | 1 |
| Kasha Spider | 15 | 2.28% | 1 |
| Tunath Orc Marksman | 10 | 2.26% | 1 |
| Maraku Werewolf | 9 | 2.20% | 1 |
| Spore Fungus | 9 | 2.20% | 1 |
| Sukar Wererat Leader | 19 | 2.19% | 1 |
| Pitchstone Golem | 19 | 2.07% | 1 |
| Venomous Spider | 18 | 2.06% | 1 |
| Ghost Guardian | 21 | 2.02% | 1 |
| Orc Lieutenant | 11 | 1.98% | 1 |
| Dark Succubus | 20 | 1.95% | 1 |
| Guardian Archangel | 74 | 1.82% | 18–54 |
| Goblin Brigand Lieutenant | 10 | 1.79% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Elite Soldier | 45 | 1.62% | 1 |
| Utuku Orc | 6 | 1.53% | 1 |
| Orc | 6 | 1.53% | 1 |
| Kaboo Orc | 6 | 1.53% | 1 |
| Monster Eye | 10 | 1.45% | 1 |
| Rakeclaw Imp Hunter | 7 | 1.44% | 1 |
| Kaboo Orc Grunt | 7 | 1.44% | 1 |
| Goblin Lookout | 8 | 1.05% | 1 |
| Elder Brown Keltir | 3 | 0.9342% | 1 |
| Elder Prairie Keltir | 3 | 0.9342% | 1 |
| Elder Keltir | 3 | 0.9342% | 1 |
| Elder Longtail Keltir | 3 | 0.7007% | 1 |
| Elder Red Keltir | 3 | 0.7006% | 1 |
| Black Wolf | 4 | 0.6653% | 1 |