| Otherworldly Invader Elite Soldier | 35 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier | 65 | 18.94% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Shaman | 43 | 15.38% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Magus | 65 | 14.41% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Shaman | 63 | 14.26% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Berserker | 55 | 14.04% | 1 |
| Alpen Kookaburra | 65 | 13.95% | 1 |
| Kaim Vanul Lad | 51 | 13.71% | 1 |
| Alpen Kookaburra | 65 | 12.90% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Elite Soldier | 55 | 12.19% | 1 |
| Hallate's Royal Guard | 63 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Bone Scavenger | 72 | 9.99% | 1 |
| Sairon's Doll | 53 | 9.38% | 1 |
| Bone Scavenger | 72 | 9.32% | 1 |
| Male Spiked Stakato | 74 | 9.09% | 2–6 |
| Fettered Soul | 38 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Vagabond of the Ruins | 40 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Archer of Abyss | 65 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Valac's Guardian Spirit | 69 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Grave Sentinel | 35 | 8.65% | 1 |
| Hallowed Monk | 32 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Unicorn Elder | 55 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Beast Guardian | 59 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Porta | 40 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Seer of Hallate | 60 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Satyr Elder | 54 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Otherworldly Invader Berserker | 35 | 8.21% | 1 |
| Otherworldly Invader Shaman | 33 | 8.17% | 1 |
| Needle Stakato Worker | 71 | 8.04% | 1 |
| Cave Ant | 37 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Bandit Captain | 40 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Alpen Kookaburra | 65 | 7.47% | 1 |
| Requiem Behemoth | 70 | 7.39% | 1 |
| Alpen Cougar | 69 | 7.15% | 1 |
| Resurrected Guard | 66 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Crokian Lad | 41 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Vale Master | 54 | 6.74% | 1 |
| Vampire Magister | 73 | 6.67% | 1 |
| Bone Maker | 66 | 6.67% | 1 |
| Hames Orc Sniper | 72 | 6.67% | 1 |
| Otherworldly Invader Warrior | 33 | 6.61% | 1 |
| Vampire Magister | 73 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Resurrected Guard | 66 | 5.88% | 1 |
| Mardian | 42 | 5.67% | 1 |
| Halingka | 55 | 5.56% | 1 |
| Vampire Magister | 73 | 5.56% | 1 |
| Cave Ant Soldier | 38 | 5.26% | 1 |
| Victory of Splendor | 64 | 5.26% | 1 |
| Kookaburra | 67 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem IV | 48 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Kookaburra | 67 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Kookaburra | 67 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Cave Noble Ant | 39 | 4.93% | 2–6 |
| Vale Master | 54 | 4.76% | 1 |
| Turek Orc Skirmisher | 28 | 4.42% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Shaman | 80 | 4.35% | 3–9 |
| Delu Lizardman Special Agent | 33 | 4.35% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 51 | 4.34% | 1 |
| Royal Cave Servant | 51 | 4.17% | 1 |
| Past Knight | 64 | 4.17% | 1 |
| Scout of the Plains | 36 | 4.10% | 1 |
| Spiteful Ghost of Ruins | 50 | 3.85% | 1 |
| Dre Vanul Warrior | 32 | 3.85% | 1 |
| Freya's Buffalo | 57 | 3.76% | 2–6 |
| Ant Overseer | 32 | 3.70% | 1 |
| Ghost of a Turka Chief | 33 | 3.70% | 1 |
| Ant Captain | 31 | 3.57% | 1 |
| Vale Master | 54 | 3.51% | 1 |
| Ghost of a Turka Chief | 33 | 3.45% | 1 |
| Platinum Tribe Shaman | 70 | 3.45% | 2–6 |
| Cave Ant Larva | 36 | 3.33% | 1 |
| Breka Orc Warrior | 33 | 3.33% | 1 |
| Marsh Drake | 55 | 3.23% | 1 |
| Dailaon | 37 | 3.23% | 1 |
| Great White Shark | 42 | 3.14% | 1 |
| Sanhidro | 52 | 3.13% | 1 |
| Watchman of the Plains | 30 | 3.13% | 1 |
| Dead Seeker | 34 | 3.13% | 1 |
| Tyrant | 35 | 2.94% | 1 |
| Bloody Knight | 65 | 2.94% | 1 |
| Bandit Undertaker | 34 | 2.94% | 1 |
| Rakul | 35 | 2.86% | 1 |
| Crokian | 36 | 2.86% | 1 |
| Pobby | 57 | 2.78% | 1 |
| Granite Golem | 33 | 2.78% | 1 |
| Ant Guard | 35 | 2.70% | 1 |
| Ogre | 38 | 2.70% | 1 |
| Ogre | 38 | 2.70% | 1 |
| Babbling Wind | 27 | 2.66% | 1 |
| Harit Lizardman Shaman | 54 | 2.63% | 1 |
| Kookaburra | 67 | 2.59% | 1 |
| Grave Robber Scout | 27 | 2.50% | 1 |
| Marsh Stakato | 29 | 2.44% | 1 |
| Neer Crawler | 28 | 2.37% | 1 |
| Dread Wolf | 35 | 2.33% | 1 |
| Malruk Succubus Turen | 56 | 2.22% | 1 |
| Premo | 45 | 2.04% | 1 |
| Grave Robber Guard | 29 | 2.00% | 1 |
| Dread Wolf | 35 | 1.89% | 1 |
| Neer Ghoul Berserker | 29 | 1.81% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Elite Soldier | 45 | 0.9970% | 1 |