| Seer of Blood | 82 | 3.23% | 1 |
| Triol's High Priest | 80 | 2.17% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Warrior | 80 | 1.91% | 1 |
| Guide of Offering | 80 | 1.72% | 1 |
| Beholder of Light | 80 | 1.56% | 1 |
| Lilim Court Knight | 80 | 1.52% | 1 |
| Warrior Monk | 80 | 1.47% | 1 |
| Monastic Pilgrim | 80 | 1.41% | 1 |
| Nephilim Royal Guard | 75 | 1.41% | 1 |
| Triol's Believer | 80 | 1.33% | 1 |
| Magma Drake | 80 | 1.27% | 1 |
| Nephilim Commander | 80 | 1.27% | 1 |
| Solina Lay Brother | 80 | 1.23% | 1 |
| Soldier Scarab | 78 | 1.10% | 1 |
| Forgotten Victim | 80 | 1.10% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier | 65 | 1.10% | 1 |
| Assassin of Empire | 80 | 1.08% | 1 |
| Platinum Guardian Prefect | 74 | 1.04% | 1 |
| Nephilim Centurion | 63 | 1.0000% | 1 |
| Monastic Crusader | 80 | 0.9901% | 1 |
| Varka's Prophet | 80 | 0.9804% | 1 |
| Magma Drake | 80 | 0.9709% | 1 |
| Assassin Beetle | 80 | 0.9615% | 1 |
| Zombie Worker | 80 | 0.9434% | 1 |
| Arimanes of Destruction | 80 | 0.9259% | 1 |
| Platinum Tribe Overlord | 71 | 0.9174% | 1 |
| Eye of Guide | 72 | 0.8965% | 1 |
| Offering Bug | 79 | 0.8843% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier | 75 | 0.8696% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Grand Seer | 80 | 0.8598% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Warrior | 73 | 0.8475% | 1 |
| Triol's Believer | 80 | 0.8196% | 1 |
| Disciples of Protection | 74 | 0.8000% | 1 |
| Eye of Pilgrim | 74 | 0.7933% | 1 |
| Triol's Priest | 80 | 0.7518% | 1 |
| Carrion Scarab | 78 | 0.7508% | 1 |
| Guardian Spirit of Ancient Holy Ground | 79 | 0.7463% | 1 |
| Lilim Knight | 63 | 0.7407% | 1 |
| Carrion Scarab | 78 | 0.7320% | 1 |
| Freya's Gardener | 58 | 0.7302% | 1 |
| Assassin of Empire | 80 | 0.7299% | 1 |
| Limal Karinness | 69 | 0.7246% | 1 |
| Alpen Cougar | 69 | 0.7172% | 1 |
| Andreas' Captain of the Royal Guard | 87 | 0.7058% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Shaman | 80 | 0.7042% | 1 |
| Freya's Dog | 58 | 0.6728% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Priest | 80 | 0.6494% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Soldier | 80 | 0.6024% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Martyrs | 80 | 0.5988% | 1 |
| Alpen Buffalo | 67 | 0.5832% | 1 |
| Amon's Captain of the Guards | 74 | 0.5813% | 1 |
| Lilim Butcher | 48 | 0.5714% | 1 |
| Magma Golem | 80 | 0.5682% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Shaman | 53 | 0.5625% | 1 |
| Beast Lord | 60 | 0.5556% | 1 |
| Sepulcher Guard | 75 | 0.5556% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Magus | 75 | 0.5488% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Warrior | 73 | 0.5173% | 1 |
| Soldier Scarab | 78 | 0.5102% | 1 |
| Malruk Lord | 68 | 0.5076% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Warrior | 63 | 0.5076% | 1 |
| Ketra Elite Guard | 80 | 0.4878% | 1 |
| Disciple of Prophet | 80 | 0.4878% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Martyrs | 70 | 0.4799% | 1 |
| Lesser Ancient Warrior | 80 | 0.4739% | 1 |
| Alpen Buffalo | 67 | 0.4656% | 1 |
| Alpen Buffalo | 67 | 0.4656% | 1 |
| Sepulcher Sage | 62 | 0.4566% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Warrior | 53 | 0.4464% | 1 |
| Nephilim Sentinel | 48 | 0.4444% | 1 |
| Barif | 64 | 0.4313% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Bandersnatchling | 73 | 0.4292% | 1 |
| Splinter Stakato Soldier | 68 | 0.4255% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Recruit | 77 | 0.4149% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Soldier | 50 | 0.4029% | 1 |
| Crypt Sage | 62 | 0.4016% | 1 |
| Bound Archer | 72 | 0.3968% | 1 |
| Elmoradan's Lady | 65 | 0.3961% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Disciple | 63 | 0.3948% | 1 |
| Blader of Despair | 62 | 0.3937% | 1 |
| Hallate's Inspector | 68 | 0.3906% | 1 |
| Corrupt Sage | 64 | 0.3861% | 1 |
| Halisha's Treasure Box | 85 | 0.3841% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Bandersnatch | 76 | 0.3817% | 1 |
| Epic Cannon Golem Adjunct | 52 | 0.3690% | 1 |
| Grazing Elder Antelope | 80 | 0.3663% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 84 | 0.3524% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Magus | 55 | 0.3510% | 1 |
| Lesser Ancient Soldier | 73 | 0.3509% | 1 |
| Crypt Archon | 50 | 0.3413% | 1 |
| Requiem Behemoth | 70 | 0.3378% | 1 |
| Purgatory Conjurer | 59 | 0.3356% | 1 |
| Sairon's Puppet | 53 | 0.3352% | 1 |
| Crypt Inquisitor | 52 | 0.3279% | 1 |
| Bloody Liviona | 72 | 0.3268% | 1 |
| Alliance of Splendor | 65 | 0.3226% | 1 |
| Bathin's Knight | 62 | 0.3185% | 1 |
| Grazing Kookaburra | 77 | 0.3165% | 1 |
| Bloody Guardian | 75 | 0.3135% | 1 |
| Ghost of a Gatekeeper | 76 | 0.3135% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Food | 60 | 0.3021% | 1 |
| Bone Puppeteer | 71 | 0.2985% | 1 |
| Ghastly Warrior | 61 | 0.2933% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant Scout | 63 | 0.2915% | 1 |
| Beast Seer | 59 | 0.2882% | 1 |
| Purgatory Shadow | 61 | 0.2882% | 1 |
| Tomb Guardian | 65 | 0.2740% | 1 |
| Bone Shaper | 66 | 0.2695% | 1 |
| Behemoth Zombie | 71 | 0.2695% | 1 |
| Queen Undine Lad | 46 | 0.2625% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Priest | 50 | 0.2615% | 1 |
| Page of Pilgrim | 62 | 0.2605% | 1 |
| Unicorn | 49 | 0.2532% | 1 |
| Vanor Silenos Chieftain | 50 | 0.2513% | 1 |
| Alpen Kookaburra | 65 | 0.2428% | 1 |
| Dicor | 47 | 0.2410% | 1 |
| Zaken's Guard | 50 | 0.2393% | 1 |
| Anger of Splendor | 63 | 0.2387% | 1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem III | 51 | 0.2363% | 1 |
| Andreas' Royal Guards | 86 | 0.2356% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant Mage | 64 | 0.2347% | 1 |
| Satyr | 48 | 0.2326% | 1 |
| Doll Master | 50 | 0.2309% | 1 |
| Shrine Knight | 75 | 0.2304% | 1 |
| Vault Priest | 47 | 0.2237% | 1 |
| Alpen Buffalo | 67 | 0.2223% | 1 |
| Alpen Buffalo | 67 | 0.2222% | 1 |
| Vampire Warrior | 72 | 0.2217% | 1 |
| Doom Trooper | 63 | 0.2169% | 1 |
| Corrupted Knight | 63 | 0.2137% | 1 |
| Anger of Splendor | 63 | 0.2083% | 1 |
| Alpen Bandersnatch | 64 | 0.2011% | 1 |
| Raider of Pastureland | 68 | 0.2004% | 1 |
| Ghost of Rebellion Soldier | 69 | 0.1957% | 1 |
| Cruel Punisher | 52 | 0.1805% | 1 |
| Eye of Splendor | 60 | 0.1799% | 1 |
| Alliance of Splendor | 65 | 0.1718% | 1 |
| Zaken's Guard | 50 | 0.1690% | 1 |
| Slaughter Bathin | 63 | 0.1658% | 1 |
| Dark Guard | 70 | 0.1626% | 1 |
| Soul of Ruins | 54 | 0.1570% | 1 |
| Oel Mahum Witch Doctor | 55 | 0.1567% | 1 |
| Bandersnatch | 69 | 0.1517% | 1 |
| Bandersnatch | 69 | 0.1517% | 1 |
| Bandersnatch | 69 | 0.1517% | 1 |
| Decayed Ancient Soldier | 49 | 0.1513% | 1 |
| Cruel Vice Golem | 49 | 0.1490% | 1 |
| Wailing of Splendor | 67 | 0.1473% | 1 |
| Zaken's Watchman | 45 | 0.1471% | 1 |
| Antelope | 68 | 0.1441% | 1 |
| Antelope | 68 | 0.1441% | 1 |
| Antelope | 68 | 0.1441% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 54 | 0.1418% | 1 |
| Harit Lizardman | 50 | 0.1408% | 1 |
| Needle Stakato | 70 | 0.1403% | 1 |
| Marsh Predator | 69 | 0.1290% | 1 |
| Sacrificed Man | 67 | 0.1279% | 1 |
| Penance Guard | 80 | 0.1267% | 1 |
| Zaken's Royal Guard | 50 | 0.1245% | 1 |
| Ursus Cub | 61 | 0.1211% | 1 |
| Hatar Hanishee | 49 | 0.1163% | 1 |
| Lava Wyrm | 70 | 0.1160% | 1 |
| Frost Yeti | 63 | 0.1092% | 1 |
| Cave Servant Warrior | 48 | 0.1092% | 1 |
| Spiteful Soul Leader | 65 | 0.1081% | 1 |
| Bandersnatch | 69 | 0.1067% | 1 |
| Bartal | 56 | 0.1054% | 1 |
| Zaken's Watchman | 45 | 0.1039% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader | 66 | 0.1038% | 1 |
| Antelope | 68 | 0.1013% | 1 |
| Baby Panthera | 55 | 0.0981% | 1 |
| Alpen Cougar | 69 | 0.0900% | 1 |
| Hatar Ratman Boss | 48 | 0.0886% | 1 |
| Headless Knight | 50 | 0.0878% | 1 |
| Tortured Undead | 53 | 0.0853% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 72 | 0.0848% | 1 |
| Vanor Silenos Warrior | 48 | 0.0834% | 1 |
| Lost Bandersnatch | 53 | 0.0821% | 1 |
| Bloody Priest | 66 | 0.0771% | 1 |
| Zaken's Seer | 45 | 0.0765% | 1 |
| Timak Orc Troop Leader | 45 | 0.0752% | 1 |
| Formor Elder | 46 | 0.0743% | 1 |
| Ossiud | 47 | 0.0736% | 1 |
| Dragon Bearer Archer | 47 | 0.0732% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Food | 50 | 0.0629% | 1 |
| Lost Yeti | 62 | 0.0603% | 1 |
| Taik Orc Supply Leader | 55 | 0.0540% | 1 |
| Heathen Archer | 67 | 0.0482% | 1 |
| Yintzu | 56 | 0.0372% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier | 65 | 0.0207% | 1 |