Loading...

Recipe - Sealed Moirai Ring (70%)

Recipe - Sealed Moirai Ring (70%) (item ID 15812), a recipe in Lineage 2 High Five. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: S80 · ID: 15812

  • Craft Level: 9
  • MP Cost: 246
  • Success Rate: 70%
  • Recipe Type: Dwarven

Materials

NameCount
Recipe - Sealed Moirai Ring (70%)1
Sealed Moirai Ring Gem18
Maestro Mold1
Metallic Fiber160
Varnish of Purity96
Thons32
Leonard16
Crystal (S-Grade)26
Gemstone S5

Product

NameCountChance
Sealed Moirai Ring170%

Product chances include the recipe success rate and the probability of each product.

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Sel Mahum Drill Sergeant840.0347%1
Baby Alpine Buffalo840.0316%1
Baby Alpine Grendel840.0316%1
Tanta Lizardman Archer830.0315%1

Spoiled By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Cosmic Lord8318.56%1
Darion's Faithful Servant8310.17%1
Foundry Mystic833.94%1
Slave of Envy830.9902%1
Slave of Lust830.8609%1
Sel Mahum Drill Sergeant840.3869%1
Tanta Lizardman Archer830.2113%1
Baby Alpine Buffalo840.1922%1
Baby Alpine Grendel840.1922%1
Baby Alpine Kookaburra830.1772%1
Baby Alpine Cougar830.1772%1

High Five items & item IDs · Home