Loading...

Recipe - Sealed Moirai Necklace (70%)

Recipe - Sealed Moirai Necklace (70%) (item ID 15814), a recipe in Lineage 2 High Five. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: S80 · ID: 15814

  • Craft Level: 9
  • MP Cost: 246
  • Success Rate: 70%
  • Recipe Type: Dwarven

Materials

NameCount
Recipe - Sealed Moirai Necklace (70%)1
Sealed Moirai Necklace Gem18
Warsmith's Mold1
Metallic Fiber310
Varnish of Purity186
Thons62
Leonard31
Crystal (S-Grade)53
Gemstone S10

Product

NameCountChance
Sealed Moirai Necklace170%

Product chances include the recipe success rate and the probability of each product.

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Sel Mahum Drill Sergeant840.0173%1
Baby Alpine Buffalo840.0158%1
Baby Alpine Grendel840.0158%1
Tanta Lizardman Archer830.0158%1

Spoiled By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Cosmic Lord839.28%1
Darion's Faithful Servant835.09%1
Foundry Mystic831.97%1
Slave of Envy830.4951%1
Slave of Lust830.4304%1
Sel Mahum Drill Sergeant840.1934%1
Tanta Lizardman Archer830.1056%1
Baby Alpine Buffalo840.0961%1
Baby Alpine Grendel840.0961%1
Baby Alpine Kookaburra830.0886%1
Baby Alpine Cougar830.0886%1

High Five items & item IDs · Home