| Triol's High Priest | 78 | 21.37% | 1 |
| Foundry Foreman | 83 | 17.40% | 1 |
| Seal Angel | 73 | 17.38% | 1 |
| Cosmic Scout | 83 | 15.97% | 1 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 15.37% | 1 |
| Failan's Guard | 83 | 14.80% | 1 |
| Chakram Beetle | 78 | 14.06% | 1 |
| Jamadar Beetle | 78 | 13.62% | 1 |
| Slave of Pride | 83 | 13.37% | 1 |
| Ashkenas | 78 | 13.34% | 1 |
| Beleth's Slave | 86 | 12.92% | 1 |
| Ashkenas | 78 | 11.81% | 1 |
| Beleth's Projection | 83 | 11.44% | 3–9 |
| Arimanes | 78 | 11.20% | 1 |
| Garden Stakato | 83 | 11.04% | 1 |
| Abraxion | 78 | 11.03% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 10.91% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 10.56% | 1 |
| Beleth's Minion | 83 | 10.35% | 3–9 |
| Enceinte Defender | 81 | 10.34% | 1 |
| Ustralith | 78 | 10.24% | 1 |
| Triol's Believer | 78 | 10.20% | 1 |
| Emerald Boar | 82 | 10.16% | 1 |
| Kechi's Captain | 82 | 9.98% | 3–9 |
| Chimera of Fire | 81 | 9.65% | 3–9 |
| Arimanes | 78 | 9.55% | 1 |
| Master's Guard | 83 | 9.46% | 3–9 |
| Knight of Empire | 78 | 9.14% | 1 |
| Ashuras | 78 | 9.07% | 1 |
| Canyon Bandersnatch Slave | 71 | 9.02% | 1 |
| Arimanes of Destruction | 78 | 8.61% | 1 |
| Bloody Lord | 75 | 8.54% | 1 |
| Ashuras | 78 | 8.51% | 1 |
| Arcane Scout | 81 | 8.47% | 4–12 |
| Lavastone Golem | 78 | 8.36% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Great Seer | 78 | 8.03% | 1 |
| Ustralith | 78 | 7.88% | 1 |
| Hexa Beetle | 78 | 7.74% | 1 |
| Karik | 70 | 7.74% | 1 |
| Solina Brother | 78 | 7.59% | 1 |
| Abraxion | 78 | 7.51% | 1 |
| Bloody Banshee | 74 | 7.34% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Soldier | 78 | 7.26% | 1 |
| Cannibalistic Stakato Leader | 75 | 7.07% | 1 |
| Sly Hound Dog | 72 | 6.98% | 1 |
| Ritual Offering | 78 | 6.97% | 1 |
| Brimstone Iris | 82 | 6.90% | 1 |
| Hexa Beetle | 78 | 6.81% | 1 |
| Nephilim Archbishop | 69 | 6.76% | 1 |
| Freya's Servant | 58 | 6.39% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Nurse | 78 | 6.38% | 1 |
| Chimera of Wind | 81 | 6.36% | 3–9 |
| Plaza Helm | 82 | 6.30% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Soldier | 78 | 6.28% | 1 |
| Lilim Soldier | 69 | 6.21% | 1 |
| Nephilim Cardinal | 78 | 6.19% | 1 |
| Sand Devil | 81 | 6.10% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Elite Soldier | 55 | 5.99% | 1 |
| Knight of Empire | 78 | 5.86% | 1 |
| Tomb Preacher | 77 | 5.71% | 1 |
| Lilim Great Magus | 78 | 5.69% | 1 |
| Grazing Elder Kookaburra | 78 | 5.18% | 1 |
| Hallate's Guardian | 69 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Horrifying Ginzu Golem V | 53 | 4.93% | 1 |
| Platinum Tribe Warrior | 69 | 4.92% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Warrior | 78 | 4.88% | 1 |
| Lilim Knight-Errant | 54 | 4.87% | 1 |
| Nephilim Swordsman | 54 | 4.87% | 1 |
| Prophet's Guard | 78 | 4.86% | 1 |
| Remnant Diabolist | 81 | 4.70% | 4–12 |
| Beleth's Minion | 82 | 4.60% | 1 |
| Varka's Head Guard | 78 | 4.60% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Atrox | 76 | 4.59% | 1 |
| Lith Commander | 45 | 4.51% | 1 |
| Lesser Ancient Scout | 74 | 4.50% | 1 |
| Quarry Patrolman | 81 | 4.46% | 3–9 |
| Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier | 75 | 4.42% | 1 |
| Zombie Captain's Spiritual Body | 52 | 4.25% | 1 |
| Magus Valac | 70 | 3.99% | 1 |
| Gigant Commander | 45 | 3.95% | 1 |
| Desert Scorpion | 81 | 3.94% | 3–9 |
| Ketra Orc Warrior | 78 | 3.93% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Footman | 77 | 3.91% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Soldier | 70 | 3.84% | 1 |
| Epic Cannon Golem | 53 | 3.78% | 1 |
| Cave Howler | 65 | 3.78% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Scout | 78 | 3.75% | 1 |
| Gatekeeper Provo | 81 | 3.71% | 3–9 |
| Gigantic Flyer | 47 | 3.69% | 1 |
| Grazing Bandersnatch | 78 | 3.60% | 1 |
| Valac's Creature | 69 | 3.45% | 1 |
| Grave Keeper Spartoi | 29 | 3.45% | 1 |
| Weylin | 82 | 3.27% | 4–12 |
| Fallen Orc Shaman | 59 | 3.12% | 1 |
| Vampire Warlord | 73 | 3.09% | 1 |
| Death Wave | 62 | 3.06% | 1 |
| Grave Overlord | 45 | 2.92% | 1 |
| Eye of Restrainer | 71 | 2.90% | 1 |
| Vampire Warlord | 73 | 2.90% | 1 |
| Sepulcher Archon | 55 | 2.86% | 1 |
| Needle Stakato Drone | 73 | 2.83% | 1 |
| Grave Priest | 47 | 2.83% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Soldier | 45 | 2.80% | 1 |
| Decayed Ancient Pikeman | 46 | 2.77% | 1 |
| Tortured Native | 86 | 2.77% | 1 |
| Conjurer Bat | 70 | 2.75% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Priest | 70 | 2.73% | 1 |
| Otherworldly Invader Elite Soldier | 35 | 2.70% | 1 |
| Vampire Adept | 72 | 2.59% | 1 |
| Crokian Warrior | 38 | 2.57% | 1 |
| Sepulcher Inquisitor | 57 | 2.56% | 1 |
| Delu Lizardman Commander | 35 | 2.55% | 1 |
| Shade | 82 | 2.53% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Shaman | 42 | 2.51% | 1 |
| Purgatory Wisp | 53 | 2.51% | 1 |
| Torfe | 49 | 2.51% | 1 |
| Ghost of Rebellion Leader | 71 | 2.48% | 1 |
| Farhite | 39 | 2.39% | 1 |
| Atrox | 69 | 2.37% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Berserker | 45 | 2.37% | 1 |
| Island Guardian | 78 | 2.36% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Archer | 43 | 2.34% | 1 |
| Nos | 40 | 2.29% | 1 |
| Bone Caster | 71 | 2.29% | 1 |
| Frenzy Stakato Drone | 72 | 2.23% | 1 |
| Hames Orc Footman | 71 | 2.16% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Magus | 45 | 2.13% | 1 |
| Vampire Wizard | 73 | 2.09% | 1 |
| Vampire Warlord | 73 | 2.05% | 1 |
| Signet of Splendor | 66 | 2.04% | 1 |
| Vampire Wizard | 73 | 2.04% | 1 |
| Pirate Zombie Captain | 52 | 2.04% | 1 |
| Warrior of the Plains | 38 | 2.03% | 1 |
| Vampire Magician | 72 | 1.96% | 1 |
| Punishment of Splendor | 64 | 1.95% | 1 |
| Needle Stakato Soldier | 72 | 1.95% | 1 |
| Bone Snatcher | 66 | 1.95% | 1 |
| Bone Snatcher | 66 | 1.95% | 1 |
| Ghost of Guillotine | 70 | 1.91% | 1 |
| Noble Ant Leader | 38 | 1.86% | 1 |
| Alpine Cougar | 69 | 1.85% | 1 |
| Alpine Cougar | 69 | 1.85% | 1 |
| Ghost of Guillotine | 70 | 1.84% | 1 |
| Punishment of Splendor | 64 | 1.79% | 1 |
| Liele Elder | 52 | 1.77% | 1 |
| Garden Castalia | 83 | 1.77% | 1 |
| Tainted Ogre | 45 | 1.76% | 1 |
| Taik Orc Shaman | 43 | 1.76% | 1 |
| Talakin Archer | 28 | 1.74% | 1 |
| Probe Golem Champion I | 49 | 1.73% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Van Leader | 34 | 1.72% | 1 |
| Alpine Cougar | 69 | 1.71% | 1 |
| Tamlin Orc Archer | 42 | 1.65% | 1 |
| Lost Buffalo | 60 | 1.62% | 1 |
| Marsh Stakato Drone | 35 | 1.59% | 1 |
| Paliote | 57 | 1.55% | 1 |
| Turek Orc Footman | 26 | 1.54% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 78 | 1.53% | 1 |
| Theeder Piker | 48 | 1.50% | 1 |
| Menacing Jackhammer Golem | 47 | 1.44% | 1 |
| Pirate Zombie Captain | 52 | 1.44% | 1 |
| Turek Orc Archer | 27 | 1.43% | 1 |
| Tasaba Lizardman Sniper | 39 | 1.40% | 1 |
| Trampled Man | 65 | 1.39% | 1 |
| Trampled Man | 65 | 1.39% | 1 |
| Wretched Archer | 55 | 1.25% | 1 |
| Breka Orc | 31 | 1.23% | 1 |
| Delu Lizardman Warrior | 30 | 1.17% | 1 |
| Grave Predator | 59 | 1.15% | 1 |
| Soldier of Grief | 51 | 1.14% | 1 |
| Marsh Spider | 34 | 1.13% | 1 |
| Frost Tarantula | 58 | 1.12% | 1 |
| Tasaba Lizardman Sniper | 39 | 1.11% | 1 |
| Delu Lizardman Supplier | 32 | 1.10% | 1 |
| Talakin | 30 | 1.09% | 1 |
| Frost Buffalo | 61 | 1.08% | 1 |
| Ice Tarantula | 57 | 1.08% | 1 |
| Pirate Zombie Captain | 52 | 1.06% | 1 |
| Ghost of a Soldier | 29 | 1.05% | 1 |
| Dismal Pole | 58 | 1.05% | 1 |
| Ghoul | 32 | 1.04% | 1 |
| Grave Robber Fighter | 30 | 1.01% | 1 |
| Hatar Ratman Thief | 47 | 0.9659% | 1 |
| Grave Robber Ranger | 28 | 0.9481% | 1 |
| Harit Lizardman Archer | 52 | 0.9324% | 1 |
| Skeleton Axeman | 28 | 0.9258% | 1 |
| Turek Orc Elder | 34 | 0.9058% | 1 |
| Ant Patrol | 34 | 0.8806% | 1 |
| Chapel Guard | 78 | 0.8167% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 48 | 0.8158% | 1 |
| Bloody Ghost | 64 | 0.8089% | 1 |
| Nightmare Lord | 47 | 0.7075% | 1 |
| Otherworldly Invader Food | 30 | 0.6908% | 1 |
| Mandragora Blossom | 25 | 0.6864% | 1 |
| Cadeine | 50 | 0.6750% | 1 |
| Sorrow Maiden | 27 | 0.6412% | 1 |
| Andreas' Captain of the Royal Guard | 78 | 0.6254% | 1 |
| King of the Araneid | 27 | 0.5637% | 1 |
| Maille Lizardman Matriarch | 30 | 0.4735% | 1 |
| Heathen Warrior | 65 | 0.3637% | 1 |