| Beleth's Assassin | 83 | 17.58% | 1 |
| Cruma Phantom | 50 | 16.10% | 1 |
| Foundry Spirit Guard | 83 | 14.90% | 1 |
| Arcane Captain | 83 | 12.27% | 1 |
| Master Zelos | 83 | 9.79% | 3–9 |
| Beleth's Follower | 83 | 9.71% | 1 |
| Beleth's Follower | 83 | 9.71% | 1 |
| Master's Minion | 83 | 9.70% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troops No 1 Battalion Commander | 81 | 8.86% | 1 |
| Original Sin Warden | 83 | 8.82% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Commander | 81 | 8.69% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Captain #1 | 81 | 8.62% | 1 |
| Foundry Mystic | 83 | 8.51% | 1 |
| Elite Treykan | 85 | 8.44% | 2–6 |
| Elite Kaiona | 85 | 8.44% | 2–6 |
| Dark Water Dragon | 83 | 8.32% | 1 |
| Cruma Phantom | 50 | 7.99% | 1 |
| White Dragon Leader | 81 | 7.70% | 1 |
| Foundry Assistant Overseer | 83 | 7.54% | 1 |
| Elite Turtlelian | 85 | 7.50% | 2–6 |
| Elite Tardyon | 85 | 7.50% | 2–6 |
| Elite Groikan | 85 | 7.49% | 2–6 |
| Elite Krajian | 85 | 7.49% | 2–6 |
| Archery Knight | 85 | 7.12% | 1 |
| Arcane Watchman | 81 | 6.99% | 1 |
| Chimera of Earth | 81 | 6.73% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Infantry | 80 | 6.59% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Elite Soldier | 82 | 6.36% | 1 |
| Soul Devourer | 81 | 6.26% | 2–6 |
| Terod | 82 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Elite Bgurent | 85 | 6.14% | 2–6 |
| Elite Kanibi | 85 | 6.14% | 2–6 |
| Lesser Giant Mage | 82 | 6.13% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant Elder | 82 | 6.06% | 1 |
| Mutant Guide | 84 | 5.98% | 1 |
| Mutant Shaman | 84 | 5.98% | 1 |
| Mutant Healer | 84 | 5.97% | 1 |
| Amaskari | 86 | 5.78% | 1 |
| Elite Brakian | 85 | 5.63% | 2–6 |
| Elite Kiriona | 85 | 5.62% | 2–6 |
| Nihil Invader Destroyer | 82 | 5.52% | 1 |
| Fafurion's Henchman | 83 | 5.38% | 1 |
| Darnels's Guardian | 82 | 5.26% | 1 |
| Original Sin Warden | 83 | 5.14% | 1 |
| Master's Minion | 83 | 4.48% | 1 |
| Remnant Diviner | 81 | 4.11% | 1 |
| Junior Watchman | 81 | 3.96% | 1 |
| Labyrinth Captain | 83 | 3.89% | 2–6 |
| Lesser Evil | 83 | 3.75% | 1 |
| Darion's Faithful Servant | 83 | 3.71% | 1 |
| Invader Elite Soldier of Nightmare | 81 | 3.62% | 1 |
| Sandstorm | 81 | 3.56% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Shaman | 82 | 3.47% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Disciple | 82 | 3.45% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Archer | 82 | 3.39% | 1 |
| Invader Disciple of Nightmare | 81 | 3.34% | 1 |
| Male Spiked Stakato | 83 | 3.16% | 1 |
| Invader Healer of Nightmare | 81 | 3.15% | 1 |
| Gatekeeper Lohan | 81 | 3.03% | 1 |
| Divinity Judge | 84 | 2.84% | 1 |
| Invader Destroyer of Nightmare | 81 | 2.79% | 1 |
| Guzen | 83 | 2.78% | 4–12 |
| Mutant Overlord | 84 | 2.77% | 1 |
| Divinity Worshipper | 84 | 2.72% | 1 |
| Zealot of Infinity | 77 | 2.71% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Guide | 82 | 2.66% | 1 |
| Soul Exploiter | 80 | 2.61% | 1 |
| Seer of Blood | 78 | 2.59% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Soldier | 80 | 2.56% | 1 |
| White Dragon Leader | 81 | 2.55% | 1 |
| Garden Guardian Tree | 83 | 2.48% | 1 |
| Reef Golem | 82 | 2.47% | 1 |
| Body Harvester | 79 | 2.45% | 1 |
| Turka Commander's Ghost | 82 | 2.45% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Baby | 82 | 2.43% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Leader | 81 | 2.35% | 1 |
| Cannibalistic Stakato Leader | 83 | 2.28% | 1 |
| Female Spiked Stakato | 82 | 2.24% | 1 |
| Rotten Messenger | 77 | 2.22% | 1 |
| Emissary of Death | 81 | 2.20% | 1 |
| Reef Golem | 82 | 2.19% | 1 |
| Body Harvester | 81 | 2.18% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Infantry | 80 | 2.18% | 1 |
| Invader Shaman of Nightmare | 81 | 2.17% | 1 |
| Butcher of Infinity | 80 | 2.17% | 1 |
| Male Spiked Stakato | 82 | 2.12% | 1 |
| Magma Drake | 78 | 2.10% | 1 |
| Invader Assassin of Nightmare | 81 | 2.09% | 1 |
| Soul Exploiter | 81 | 2.08% | 1 |
| Arimanes of Destruction | 78 | 2.04% | 1 |
| Blazing Ifrit | 78 | 2.04% | 1 |
| Soul Devourer | 80 | 2.03% | 1 |
| Ashuras of Destruction | 78 | 1.99% | 1 |
| Invader Archer of Nightmare | 81 | 1.98% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magician | 81 | 1.97% | 1 |
| Rotten Messenger | 80 | 1.96% | 1 |
| Reef Golem | 82 | 1.95% | 1 |
| Priest of Darkness | 76 | 1.93% | 1 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 1.93% | 1 |
| Emissary of Death | 81 | 1.84% | 1 |
| Emissary of Death | 81 | 1.79% | 1 |
| Slave of Greed | 83 | 1.78% | 1 |
| Body Severer | 81 | 1.76% | 1 |
| Magma Golem | 78 | 1.69% | 1 |
| Soul Devourer | 81 | 1.61% | 1 |
| Triol's Believer | 78 | 1.61% | 1 |
| Disciple of Infinity | 80 | 1.60% | 1 |
| Turka Follower's Ghost | 82 | 1.58% | 1 |
| Beholder of Light | 78 | 1.56% | 1 |
| Slave of Sloth | 83 | 1.55% | 1 |
| Slave of Gluttony | 83 | 1.55% | 1 |
| Slave of Envy | 83 | 1.53% | 1 |
| Ancient Experiment | 45 | 1.52% | 1 |
| Guide of Offering | 78 | 1.51% | 1 |
| Assassin Beetle | 78 | 1.50% | 1 |
| Tepra Scorpion | 78 | 1.49% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Worker | 78 | 1.49% | 1 |
| Warrior Monk | 78 | 1.47% | 1 |
| Contaminated Batur Commander | 82 | 1.47% | 1 |
| Mercenary of Destruction | 78 | 1.46% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Soldier | 78 | 1.46% | 1 |
| Garden Poison Moth | 83 | 1.44% | 1 |
| Contaminated Batur Warrior | 81 | 1.43% | 1 |
| Monastic Pilgrim | 78 | 1.42% | 1 |
| Triol's High Priest | 78 | 1.39% | 1 |
| Dolph's Minion | 82 | 1.37% | 1 |
| Solina Lay Brother | 78 | 1.37% | 1 |
| Kechi's Guard | 82 | 1.34% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Warrior | 78 | 1.30% | 1 |
| Lilim Guard Knight | 78 | 1.27% | 1 |
| Nephilim Commander | 78 | 1.27% | 1 |
| Nephilim Royal Guard | 75 | 1.27% | 1 |
| Magma Drake | 78 | 1.24% | 1 |
| Mucrokian Fanatic | 83 | 1.19% | 1 |
| Town Guard | 81 | 1.18% | 1 |
| Contaminated Morek Warrior | 81 | 1.15% | 1 |
| Mutant Soldier | 84 | 1.14% | 1 |
| Monastic Crusader | 78 | 1.08% | 1 |
| Kechi's Guard | 82 | 1.08% | 1 |
| Slave of Lust | 83 | 1.07% | 1 |
| Kechi's Captain | 82 | 1.06% | 1 |
| Soldier Scarab | 78 | 1.06% | 1 |
| Magma Drake | 78 | 1.06% | 1 |
| Varka's Prophet | 78 | 1.05% | 1 |
| Triol's Believer | 78 | 1.05% | 1 |
| Solina Knight Captain | 83 | 0.9948% | 1 |
| Desiccator | 81 | 0.9799% | 1 |
| Imagro | 80 | 0.9790% | 1 |
| Slave of Wrath | 83 | 0.9721% | 1 |
| Magma Golem | 78 | 0.9588% | 1 |
| Disciples of Protection | 74 | 0.9584% | 1 |
| Zombie Worker | 78 | 0.9447% | 1 |
| Soldier Scarab | 78 | 0.9331% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier | 75 | 0.9195% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 0.9026% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Warrior | 73 | 0.8857% | 1 |
| Fire Opal | 82 | 0.8480% | 1 |
| Spinel | 82 | 0.8472% | 1 |
| Slave of Greed | 83 | 0.8450% | 1 |
| Platinum Tribe Overlord | 71 | 0.8207% | 1 |
| Assassin Beetle | 78 | 0.7985% | 1 |
| Platinum Guardian Prefect | 74 | 0.7954% | 1 |
| Chromatic Detainee | 81 | 0.7793% | 1 |
| Assassin of Empire | 78 | 0.7723% | 1 |
| Assassin of Empire | 78 | 0.7656% | 1 |
| Arimanes of Destruction | 78 | 0.7574% | 1 |
| Lilim Knight | 63 | 0.7552% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Shaman | 78 | 0.7539% | 1 |
| Young Kookaburra | 83 | 0.7519% | 1 |
| Young Cougar | 83 | 0.7519% | 1 |
| Freya's Gardener | 58 | 0.7302% | 1 |
| Alpine Cougar | 69 | 0.7172% | 1 |
| Andreas' Captain of the Royal Guard | 78 | 0.7058% | 1 |
| Bloody Liviona | 72 | 0.6914% | 1 |
| Forgotten Victim | 78 | 0.6840% | 1 |
| Freya's Dog | 58 | 0.6728% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier | 65 | 0.6724% | 1 |
| Guardian Spirit of Ancient Holy Ground | 78 | 0.6686% | 1 |
| Limal Karinness | 69 | 0.6591% | 1 |
| Nephilim Centurion | 63 | 0.6473% | 1 |
| Offering Bug | 78 | 0.6314% | 1 |
| Lesser Ancient Warrior | 78 | 0.6213% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Priest | 78 | 0.6204% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Grand Seer | 78 | 0.6139% | 1 |
| Eye of Guide | 72 | 0.6095% | 1 |
| Sepulcher Guard | 75 | 0.5966% | 1 |
| Wandering Caravan | 81 | 0.5917% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Warrior | 63 | 0.5834% | 1 |
| Alpine Buffalo | 67 | 0.5832% | 1 |
| Eye of Pilgrim | 74 | 0.5826% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Training Officer | 84 | 0.5691% | 1 |
| Nephilim Sentinel | 48 | 0.5609% | 1 |
| Sepulcher Sage | 62 | 0.5602% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Warrior | 53 | 0.5562% | 1 |
| Phantoms of the Mine | 81 | 0.5561% | 1 |
| Bloody Guardian | 75 | 0.5469% | 1 |
| Ascetic Solina | 83 | 0.5415% | 1 |
| Seeker Solina | 83 | 0.5269% | 1 |
| Disciple Solina | 83 | 0.5200% | 1 |
| Savior Solina | 83 | 0.5140% | 1 |
| Carrion Scarab | 78 | 0.5106% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Martyrs | 78 | 0.5098% | 1 |
| Tourmaline | 82 | 0.5088% | 1 |
| Maluk Lord | 68 | 0.5084% | 1 |
| Gatekeeper of the Square | 81 | 0.5066% | 1 |
| Flame Iris | 82 | 0.5045% | 1 |
| Carrion Scarab | 78 | 0.4977% | 1 |
| Young Buffalo | 84 | 0.4948% | 1 |
| Young Grendel | 84 | 0.4948% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Recruit | 77 | 0.4850% | 1 |
| Hallate's Inspector | 68 | 0.4839% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Soldier | 78 | 0.4830% | 1 |
| Lilim Butcher | 48 | 0.4807% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Squad Leader | 84 | 0.4792% | 1 |
| Guide Solina | 83 | 0.4777% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Bandersnatchling | 73 | 0.4767% | 1 |
| Vault Priest | 47 | 0.4709% | 1 |
| Ketra Elite Guard | 78 | 0.4706% | 1 |
| Disciple of Prophet | 78 | 0.4687% | 1 |
| Garden Guard | 83 | 0.4671% | 1 |
| Beleth's Minion | 82 | 0.4543% | 1 |
| Lesser Ancient Soldier | 73 | 0.4490% | 1 |
| Tanta Lizardman Warrior | 83 | 0.4452% | 1 |
| Grazing Elder Antelope | 78 | 0.4416% | 1 |
| Bound Archer | 72 | 0.4358% | 1 |
| Varangka's Dre Vanul | 81 | 0.4293% | 1 |
| Amon's Captain of the Guards | 74 | 0.4269% | 1 |
| Kertang's Messenger | 80 | 0.4218% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Drill Sergeant | 84 | 0.4178% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Drill Sergeant | 84 | 0.4178% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Bandersnatch | 76 | 0.4131% | 1 |
| Varangka's Destroyer | 82 | 0.3977% | 1 |
| Halisha's Treasure Chest | 78 | 0.3840% | 1 |
| Pythia | 83 | 0.3809% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Drill Sergeant | 84 | 0.3798% | 1 |
| Grazing Kookaburra | 77 | 0.3782% | 1 |
| Water Dragon Detractor | 82 | 0.3769% | 1 |
| Muddy Coral | 80 | 0.3650% | 1 |
| Alpine Buffalo | 67 | 0.3626% | 1 |
| Alpine Buffalo | 67 | 0.3626% | 1 |
| Tomb Guardian | 65 | 0.3570% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Magus | 75 | 0.3562% | 1 |
| Parme's Healer | 83 | 0.3517% | 1 |
| Beleth's Minion | 82 | 0.3462% | 1 |
| Tanta Lizardman Archer | 83 | 0.3457% | 1 |
| Shadow Column | 83 | 0.3379% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant Scout | 63 | 0.3374% | 1 |
| Crypt Sage | 62 | 0.3361% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Warrior | 73 | 0.3358% | 1 |
| Corrupt Sage | 64 | 0.3271% | 1 |
| Blader of Despair | 62 | 0.3257% | 1 |
| Beast Lord | 60 | 0.3214% | 1 |
| Unicorn | 49 | 0.3190% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Shaman | 53 | 0.3187% | 1 |
| Barif | 64 | 0.3167% | 1 |
| Bathin's Knight | 62 | 0.3167% | 1 |
| Doll Master | 50 | 0.3165% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Martyrs | 70 | 0.3114% | 1 |
| Kertang's Messenger | 65 | 0.3107% | 1 |
| Emerald Alligar | 82 | 0.3105% | 1 |
| Plaza Caiman | 82 | 0.3105% | 1 |
| Elmoradan's Lady | 65 | 0.3085% | 1 |
| Purgatory Conjurer | 59 | 0.3024% | 1 |
| Epic Cannon Golem Adjunct | 52 | 0.3004% | 1 |
| Chrysocolla | 83 | 0.2993% | 1 |
| Ghost of a Doorman | 76 | 0.2972% | 1 |
| Satyr | 48 | 0.2971% | 1 |
| Purgatory Shadow | 61 | 0.2951% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Escort Guard | 84 | 0.2924% | 1 |
| Sonneratia | 82 | 0.2911% | 1 |
| Foundry Laborer | 83 | 0.2901% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Squad Leader | 84 | 0.2796% | 1 |
| Bone Puppeteer | 71 | 0.2753% | 1 |
| Beast Seer | 59 | 0.2747% | 1 |
| Sairon's Puppet | 53 | 0.2735% | 1 |
| Crypt Inquisitor | 52 | 0.2704% | 1 |
| Tanta Lizardman Magician | 83 | 0.2699% | 1 |
| Slaughter Bathin | 63 | 0.2690% | 1 |
| Tanta Lizardman Scout | 82 | 0.2677% | 1 |
| Crypt Archon | 50 | 0.2669% | 1 |
| Ghastly Warrior | 61 | 0.2655% | 1 |
| Spiteful Soul Leader | 65 | 0.2609% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Squad Leader | 84 | 0.2581% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Disciple | 63 | 0.2562% | 1 |
| Ossiud | 47 | 0.2561% | 1 |
| Shrine Knight | 75 | 0.2542% | 1 |
| Naiad | 81 | 0.2527% | 1 |
| Decayed Ancient Soldier | 49 | 0.2495% | 1 |
| Requiem Behemoth | 70 | 0.2481% | 1 |
| Vampire Warrior | 72 | 0.2471% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Soldier | 50 | 0.2465% | 1 |
| Needle Stakato | 70 | 0.2447% | 1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem III | 51 | 0.2363% | 1 |
| Andreas' Royal Guards | 78 | 0.2356% | 1 |
| Bone Shaper | 66 | 0.2346% | 1 |
| Dicor | 47 | 0.2284% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Magus | 55 | 0.2278% | 1 |
| Alliance of Splendor | 65 | 0.2276% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 80 | 0.2247% | 1 |
| Charmed Native | 81 | 0.2230% | 1 |
| Ghost of Rebellion Soldier | 69 | 0.2229% | 1 |
| Behemoth Zombie | 71 | 0.2161% | 1 |
| Wailing of Splendor | 67 | 0.2157% | 1 |
| Anger of Splendor | 63 | 0.2126% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant Mage | 64 | 0.2078% | 1 |
| Raider of Pastureland | 68 | 0.2075% | 1 |
| Splinter Stakato Soldier | 68 | 0.2066% | 1 |
| Vanor Silenos Chieftain | 50 | 0.2008% | 1 |
| Kertang's Messenger | 45 | 0.1971% | 1 |
| Bandersnatch | 69 | 0.1967% | 1 |
| Bandersnatch | 69 | 0.1954% | 1 |
| Zaken's Guard | 50 | 0.1952% | 1 |
| Bandersnatch | 69 | 0.1943% | 1 |
| Page of Pilgrim | 62 | 0.1913% | 1 |
| Antelope | 68 | 0.1905% | 1 |
| Antelope | 68 | 0.1893% | 1 |
| Antelope | 68 | 0.1882% | 1 |
| Corrupted Knight | 63 | 0.1831% | 1 |
| Queen Undine Lad | 46 | 0.1806% | 1 |
| Eye of Splendor | 60 | 0.1797% | 1 |
| Doom Trooper | 63 | 0.1756% | 1 |
| Alpine Buffalo | 67 | 0.1731% | 1 |
| Alpine Buffalo | 67 | 0.1731% | 1 |
| Anger of Splendor | 63 | 0.1725% | 1 |
| Alliance of Splendor | 65 | 0.1722% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Priest | 50 | 0.1697% | 1 |
| Sacrificed Man | 67 | 0.1645% | 1 |
| Dark Guard | 70 | 0.1622% | 1 |
| Alpine Kookaburra | 65 | 0.1621% | 1 |
| Oel Mahum Witch Doctor | 55 | 0.1612% | 1 |
| Cruel Vice Golem | 49 | 0.1572% | 1 |
| Marsh Predator | 69 | 0.1543% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Hero | 48 | 0.1538% | 1 |
| Dragon Bearer Archer | 47 | 0.1514% | 1 |
| Timak Orc Troop Leader | 45 | 0.1511% | 1 |
| Lava Wyrm | 70 | 0.1483% | 1 |
| Alpine Bandersnatch | 64 | 0.1477% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Commander | 49 | 0.1459% | 1 |
| Yintzu | 56 | 0.1434% | 1 |
| Zaken's Guard | 50 | 0.1379% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 72 | 0.1288% | 1 |
| Zaken's Watchman | 45 | 0.1286% | 1 |
| Vanor Silenos Warrior | 48 | 0.1236% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader | 66 | 0.1231% | 1 |
| Cave Servant Warrior | 48 | 0.1177% | 1 |
| Hatar Ratman Boss | 48 | 0.1177% | 1 |
| Frost Yeti | 63 | 0.1170% | 1 |
| Massive Lost Bandersnatch | 54 | 0.1147% | 1 |
| Bloody Priest | 66 | 0.1136% | 1 |
| Taik Orc Supply Leader | 55 | 0.1136% | 1 |
| Baby Panthera | 55 | 0.1126% | 1 |
| Hatar Hanishee | 49 | 0.1125% | 1 |
| Tortured Undead | 53 | 0.1103% | 1 |
| Cruel Punisher | 52 | 0.1064% | 1 |
| Ursus | 62 | 0.1056% | 1 |
| Penance Guard | 78 | 0.1056% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Food | 60 | 0.1050% | 1 |
| Lost Yeti | 62 | 0.1043% | 1 |
| Lost Bandersnatch | 53 | 0.1042% | 1 |
| Zaken's Royal Guard | 50 | 0.1015% | 1 |
| Formor Elder | 46 | 0.1007% | 1 |
| Soul of Ruins | 54 | 0.0990% | 1 |
| Headless Knight | 50 | 0.0945% | 1 |
| Panthera | 56 | 0.0936% | 1 |
| Ursus Cub | 61 | 0.0935% | 1 |
| Harit Lizardman | 50 | 0.0926% | 1 |
| Zaken's Watchman | 45 | 0.0908% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 54 | 0.0868% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Food | 50 | 0.0772% | 1 |
| Alpine Cougar | 69 | 0.0768% | 1 |
| Bartal | 56 | 0.0735% | 1 |
| Zaken's Seer | 45 | 0.0669% | 1 |
| Andreas' Royal Guards | 78 | 0.0536% | 1 |
| Heathen Archer | 67 | 0.0375% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier | 65 | 0.0267% | 1 |