Loading...

Sealed Dark Crystal Gloves Design

Sealed Dark Crystal Gloves Design (item ID 5508), a etcitem in Lineage 2 High Five. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: — · ID: 5508

  • Weight: 60
  • Price: 8530

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Platinum Guardian Prefect741.40%1
Platinum Guardian Warrior721.10%1
Maluk Lord680.8943%1
Nonexistent Man780.8478%1
Lesser Ancient Shaman760.7684%1
Shaman of Ancient Times750.7471%1
Nephilim Archbishop690.6940%1
Soldier of Ancient Times730.6793%1
Hot Springs Antelope740.6769%1
Bound Shaman720.6542%1
Lilim Soldier690.6374%1
Dark Omen Invader Soldier700.5286%1
Eye of Restrainer710.5103%1
Conjurer Bat700.4037%1
Island Guardian780.3810%1
Frenzy Stakato Drone720.3266%1
Needle Stakato700.3227%1
Hames Orc Footman710.3169%1
Buffalo700.2976%1
Buffalo700.2957%1
Buffalo700.2940%1
Treasure Chest750.2064%1
Bloody Lord680.1900%1
Treasure Chest690.1719%1

Spoiled By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Buffalo Slave7217.70%1
Alpine Cougar6914.34%1
Splinter Stakato Soldier688.20%1
Grave Scarab738.07%1

High Five items & item IDs · Home