| Baium | 75 | 40% | 1–2 |
| Antharas | 79 | 40% | 2–4 |
| Antharas | 79 | 40% | 2–4 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 78 | 0.1477% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 78 | 0.1366% | 1 |
| Seer of Blood | 78 | 0.0270% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 78 | 0.0245% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Magus | 78 | 0.0225% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 78 | 0.0216% | 1 |
| Executor of Offerings | 78 | 0.0199% | 1 |
| Leader of Offering | 78 | 0.0182% | 1 |
| Beholder of Light | 78 | 0.0162% | 1 |
| Guide of Offering | 78 | 0.0157% | 1 |
| Chakram Beetle | 78 | 0.0146% | 1 |
| Triol's High Priest | 78 | 0.0145% | 1 |
| Ghost of a Doorman | 76 | 0.0142% | 1 |
| Jamadar Beetle | 78 | 0.0142% | 1 |
| Ashkenas | 78 | 0.0139% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 78 | 0.0138% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Warrior | 78 | 0.0135% | 1 |
| Ashuras of Destruction | 78 | 0.0130% | 1 |
| Magma Drake | 78 | 0.0129% | 1 |
| Imperial Commander | 78 | 0.0128% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 78 | 0.0127% | 1 |
| Divine Advocate | 78 | 0.0125% | 1 |
| Triol's High Priest | 78 | 0.0125% | 1 |
| Ashkenas | 78 | 0.0124% | 1 |
| Balrog of Destruction | 78 | 0.0123% | 1 |
| Iblis of Destruction | 78 | 0.0122% | 1 |
| Ashuras of Destruction | 78 | 0.0119% | 1 |
| Arimanes | 78 | 0.0117% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 0.0116% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 0.0116% | 1 |
| Abraxion | 78 | 0.0115% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 0.0114% | 1 |
| Monastic Crusader | 78 | 0.0112% | 1 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 0.0111% | 1 |
| Soldier Scarab | 78 | 0.0111% | 1 |
| Magma Drake | 78 | 0.0110% | 1 |
| Varka's Prophet | 78 | 0.0109% | 1 |
| Triol's Believer | 78 | 0.0109% | 1 |
| Dancer of Empire | 78 | 0.0108% | 1 |
| Ustralith | 78 | 0.0107% | 1 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 0.0106% | 1 |
| Lavasillisk | 78 | 0.0105% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Noble | 78 | 0.0103% | 1 |
| Mercenary of Destruction | 78 | 0.0102% | 1 |
| Necromancer of Destruction | 78 | 0.0102% | 1 |
| Dancer of Empire | 78 | 0.0102% | 1 |
| Andreas' Captain of the Royal Guard | 78 | 0.0100% | 1 |
| Royal Guard of Empire | 78 | 0.0100% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Nurse | 78 | 0.0100% | 1 |
| Magma Golem | 78 | 0.0100% | 1 |
| Giant's Shadow | 78 | 0.0100% | 1 |
| Arimanes | 78 | 0.0099% | 1 |
| Knight of Destruction | 78 | 0.0099% | 1 |
| Tera Beetle | 78 | 0.0098% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Noble | 78 | 0.0098% | 1 |
| Disciples of Authority | 76 | 0.0097% | 1 |
| Lavasaurus | 78 | 0.0097% | 1 |
| Soldier Scarab | 78 | 0.0097% | 1 |
| Knight of Empire | 78 | 0.0095% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Baby | 78 | 0.0095% | 1 |
| Ashuras | 78 | 0.0094% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 0.0094% | 1 |
| Ketra Prophet | 78 | 0.0092% | 1 |
| Ketra Commander | 78 | 0.0090% | 1 |
| Disciples of Authority | 76 | 0.0090% | 1 |
| Royal Guard of Empire | 78 | 0.0090% | 1 |
| Arimanes of Destruction | 78 | 0.0090% | 1 |
| Ashuras | 78 | 0.0089% | 1 |
| Tepra Scarab | 78 | 0.0088% | 1 |
| Judge of Light | 78 | 0.0088% | 1 |
| Lavastone Golem | 78 | 0.0087% | 1 |
| Assassin Beetle | 78 | 0.0087% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Medium | 78 | 0.0086% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Worker | 78 | 0.0086% | 1 |
| Hasturan | 78 | 0.0085% | 1 |
| Katraxis | 78 | 0.0084% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Great Seer | 78 | 0.0083% | 1 |
| Assassin Beetle | 78 | 0.0083% | 1 |
| Necromancer of Destruction | 78 | 0.0083% | 1 |
| Imperial Commander | 78 | 0.0082% | 1 |
| Ustralith | 78 | 0.0082% | 1 |
| Guardian Scarab | 78 | 0.0082% | 1 |
| Silent Seeker | 78 | 0.0081% | 1 |
| Hasturan | 78 | 0.0081% | 1 |
| Hexa Beetle | 78 | 0.0081% | 1 |
| Assassin of Empire | 78 | 0.0080% | 1 |
| Assassin of Empire | 78 | 0.0080% | 1 |
| Solina Brother | 78 | 0.0079% | 1 |
| Temple Guard | 78 | 0.0079% | 1 |
| Arimanes of Destruction | 78 | 0.0079% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Shaman | 78 | 0.0079% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Soldier | 78 | 0.0078% | 1 |
| Abraxion | 78 | 0.0078% | 1 |
| Tepra Scorpion | 78 | 0.0078% | 1 |
| Ritual Offering | 78 | 0.0077% | 1 |
| Imperial Royal Guard | 78 | 0.0077% | 1 |
| Temple Guard Captain | 78 | 0.0076% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos General | 78 | 0.0076% | 1 |
| Imperial Royal Guard | 78 | 0.0076% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Soldier | 78 | 0.0076% | 1 |
| Pachycephalosaurus | 80 | 0.0075% | 1 |
| Pachycephalosaurus | 80 | 0.0075% | 1 |
| Pachycephalosaurus | 80 | 0.0075% | 1 |
| Wild Strider | 80 | 0.0075% | 1 |
| Pachycephalosaurus | 80 | 0.0075% | 1 |
| Varka's Commander | 78 | 0.0074% | 1 |
| Katraxis | 78 | 0.0073% | 1 |
| Ritual Offering | 78 | 0.0073% | 1 |
| Resurrected Temple Knight | 78 | 0.0073% | 1 |
| Varka's Head Magus | 78 | 0.0072% | 1 |
| Forgotten Victim | 78 | 0.0071% | 1 |
| Hexa Beetle | 78 | 0.0071% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Great Magus | 78 | 0.0070% | 1 |
| Guardian Spirit of Ancient Holy Ground | 78 | 0.0070% | 1 |
| Tera Beetle | 78 | 0.0070% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 0.0070% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Drone | 77 | 0.0069% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Officer | 78 | 0.0069% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Disciple | 78 | 0.0067% | 1 |
| Guardian Scarab | 78 | 0.0067% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Nurse | 78 | 0.0066% | 1 |
| Varka's Elite Guard | 78 | 0.0066% | 1 |
| Offering Bug | 78 | 0.0066% | 1 |
| Grazing Flava | 78 | 0.0066% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Soldier | 78 | 0.0065% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Priest | 78 | 0.0065% | 1 |
| Lesser Ancient Warrior | 78 | 0.0065% | 1 |
| Prophet's Aide | 78 | 0.0064% | 1 |
| Nephilim Cardinal | 78 | 0.0064% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Captain | 78 | 0.0064% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Grand Seer | 78 | 0.0064% | 1 |
| Prophet's Guard | 78 | 0.0063% | 1 |
| Sepulcher Preacher | 77 | 0.0062% | 1 |
| Knight of Empire | 78 | 0.0061% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Seer | 78 | 0.0061% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Soldier | 76 | 0.0061% | 1 |
| Ketra's Head Shaman | 78 | 0.0061% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Scout | 78 | 0.0060% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Shaman | 78 | 0.0060% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 78 | 0.0060% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Berserker | 78 | 0.0059% | 1 |
| Tomb Preacher | 77 | 0.0059% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Magus | 78 | 0.0059% | 1 |
| Lilim Great Magus | 78 | 0.0059% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Warrior | 78 | 0.0059% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Archer | 78 | 0.0057% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Lieutenant | 78 | 0.0057% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Raider | 78 | 0.0056% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Magus | 78 | 0.0056% | 1 |
| Nonexistent Man | 78 | 0.0055% | 1 |
| Past Creature | 76 | 0.0055% | 1 |
| Ketra's Head Guard | 78 | 0.0054% | 1 |
| Grazing Elder Kookaburra | 78 | 0.0054% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Medium | 78 | 0.0054% | 1 |
| Carrion Scarab | 78 | 0.0053% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Martyrs | 78 | 0.0053% | 1 |
| Grazing Elder Buffalo | 78 | 0.0052% | 1 |
| Carrion Scarab | 78 | 0.0052% | 1 |
| Prophet's Guard | 78 | 0.0051% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Warrior | 78 | 0.0051% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Recruit | 77 | 0.0050% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Soldier | 78 | 0.0050% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc White Captain | 78 | 0.0050% | 1 |
| Ketra's War Hound | 77 | 0.0049% | 1 |
| Grazing Windsus | 78 | 0.0049% | 1 |
| Ketra Elite Guard | 78 | 0.0049% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Hunter | 78 | 0.0049% | 1 |
| Disciple of Prophet | 78 | 0.0049% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Shaman | 78 | 0.0049% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Atrox | 76 | 0.0048% | 1 |
| Varka's Head Guard | 78 | 0.0048% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Grendel | 76 | 0.0047% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Elite Soldier | 78 | 0.0047% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc General | 78 | 0.0046% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Battalion Commander | 78 | 0.0046% | 1 |
| Grazing Elder Antelope | 78 | 0.0046% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Seer | 78 | 0.0046% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Bandersnatch | 76 | 0.0043% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Priest | 78 | 0.0042% | 1 |
| Grazing Buffalo | 78 | 0.0042% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Warrior | 78 | 0.0041% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Footman | 77 | 0.0041% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Footman | 77 | 0.0040% | 1 |
| Grazing Kookaburra | 77 | 0.0039% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Scout | 78 | 0.0039% | 1 |
| Grazing Bandersnatch | 78 | 0.0037% | 1 |
| Grazing Nepenthes | 78 | 0.0035% | 1 |
| Ghost of a Doorman | 76 | 0.0031% | 1 |
| Vassal Ghost | 77 | 0.0029% | 1 |
| Grazing Antelope | 77 | 0.0027% | 1 |
| Andreas' Royal Guards | 78 | 0.0025% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 80 | 0.0023% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Food | 78 | 0.0023% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 78 | 0.0022% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 78 | 0.0016% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 78 | 0.0012% | 1 |
| Chapel Guard | 78 | 0.0009% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 78 | 0.0006% | 1 |