Loading...

Scorpion Blade

Scorpion Blade (item ID 2113), a etcitem in Lineage 2 Interlude. See drop sources, spoil and stats on Ashenvale DB.

Grade: — · ID: 2113

  • Weight: 60
  • Price: 41300

Base rates (1×). Your selected server rates apply in the interactive tables.

Dropped By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Necrosentinel Royal Guard4734.26%1–3
Purgatory Invader Warrior530.2201%1
Nephilim Swordsman540.1541%1
Lilim Knight Errant540.1541%1
Sairon's Doll530.0984%1
Halingka550.0706%1
Farcran530.0471%1
Marsh Drake550.0437%1
Soul of Ruins540.0425%1
Purgatory Invader Elite Soldier550.0093%1

Spoiled By

NPC NameLevelChanceAmount
Valley Treant Elder531.97%1

Interlude items & item IDs · Home