| Fallen Orc | 55 | 52.63% | 1 |
| Magma Drake | 80 | 33.33% | 1–3 |
| Triol's Priest | 80 | 33.33% | 1–3 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier | 65 | 27.47% | 1–3 |
| Alpen Buffalo | 67 | 26.12% | 1 |
| Amon's Spirits | 74 | 25.00% | 1 |
| Disciple of Prophet | 80 | 25.00% | 1 |
| Imperial Commander | 80 | 25.00% | 1–3 |
| Malruk Lord | 68 | 25.00% | 1 |
| Hallate's Inspector | 68 | 25.00% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Martyrs | 80 | 25.00% | 1 |
| Triol's Layperson | 80 | 25.00% | 1–3 |
| Magma Golem | 80 | 25.00% | 1–3 |
| Nephilim Sentinel | 48 | 25.00% | 1 |
| Grazing Elder Buffalo | 80 | 25.00% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Warrior | 63 | 21.87% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Discipline | 43 | 21.29% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Soldier | 80 | 20.00% | 1–3 |
| Eye of Ruler | 74 | 20.00% | 1–3 |
| Sepulcher Guard | 70 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Lesser Ancient Soldier | 73 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Deadly Ginzu Golem V | 53 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Snipe Cohort | 43 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Vault Priest | 47 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Platinum Tribe Overlord | 71 | 20.00% | 1–3 |
| Varka Silenos Footman | 77 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Warrior | 73 | 20.00% | 1–3 |
| Lilim Knight | 63 | 20.00% | 1–3 |
| Platinum Guardian Prefect | 74 | 20.00% | 1–3 |
| Hot Springs Bandersnatch | 76 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Soldier | 70 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Eye of Pilgrim | 74 | 19.83% | 1–3 |
| Carrion Scarab | 78 | 18.77% | 1–3 |
| Carrion Scarab | 78 | 18.30% | 1–3 |
| Freya's Gardener | 58 | 18.25% | 1–3 |
| Assassin of Empire | 80 | 18.03% | 1–3 |
| Purgatory Invader Magus | 55 | 17.55% | 1 |
| Alpen Cougar | 69 | 17.24% | 9–27 |
| Requiem Behemoth | 70 | 16.89% | 1 |
| Hallate's Follower Mul | 68 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Guardian Archangel | 74 | 16.67% | 3–9 |
| Seer of Blood | 82 | 16.67% | 4–12 |
| Nephilim Centurion | 63 | 16.67% | 1–3 |
| Vault Monk | 37 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Blader of Despair | 62 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Male Spiked Stakato | 74 | 16.67% | 1–3 |
| Guardian Spirit of Ancient Holy Ground | 79 | 16.67% | 1–3 |
| Spiked Stakato Drone | 77 | 16.67% | 1–3 |
| Tomb Guardian | 65 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Freya's Servant | 58 | 15.97% | 1–3 |
| Hallowed Watchman | 20 | 15.56% | 1 |
| Catacomb Wisp | 26 | 15.42% | 1 |
| Offering Bug | 79 | 14.74% | 1–3 |
| Freya's White Bear | 57 | 14.64% | 1–3 |
| Ketra Orc Grand Seer | 80 | 14.33% | 1–3 |
| Ol Mahum Lord | 34 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Crypt Sage | 62 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Catacomb Stakato Soldier | 38 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Bathin's Knight | 62 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Spiteful Soul Leader | 65 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Hallate's Warrior | 64 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Mordeo | 42 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Unicorn | 49 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Spiteful Soul Wizard | 63 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Berserker | 65 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Slaughter Bathin | 63 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Zombie Worker | 80 | 14.29% | 1–3 |
| Sepulcher Sage | 62 | 14.29% | 1–3 |
| Death Fire | 32 | 13.33% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Priest | 50 | 13.07% | 1 |
| Gigant Raider | 39 | 12.50% | 1–3 |
| Grazing Kookaburra | 77 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Ghost of a Batur Chief | 33 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Crypt Inquisitor | 52 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Vault Guardian | 25 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Anger of Splendor | 63 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Pit Archer | 48 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Elmoradan's Lady | 65 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Assassin of Empire | 80 | 12.50% | 1–3 |
| Bloody Bat | 45 | 12.37% | 1 |
| Alpen Kookaburra | 65 | 12.14% | 1 |
| Zaken's Guard | 50 | 11.96% | 1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem III | 51 | 11.81% | 1 |
| Frenzy Stakato Soldier | 68 | 11.48% | 1 |
| Satyr | 48 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant Mage | 64 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Vampire Soldier | 71 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Food | 80 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Imperial Commander | 80 | 11.11% | 1–3 |
| Triol's Priest | 80 | 11.11% | 3–9 |
| Timak Orc Troop Warrior | 43 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Roxide Cohort | 29 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Dicor | 47 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Ghost of a Batur Chief | 33 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Behemoth Zombie | 71 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Alliance of Splendor | 65 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant Elder | 65 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Alpen Buffalo | 67 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Alpen Buffalo | 67 | 10.89% | 1 |
| Tepra Scarab | 79 | 10.38% | 3–9 |
| Lavasillisk | 80 | 10.04% | 3–9 |
| Judge of Light | 66 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Warrior | 63 | 10.00% | 1–3 |
| Wailing of Splendor | 67 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Blade Stakato | 41 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Bloody Axe Elite | 35 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Guillotine's Ghost | 67 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Raider of Pastureland | 68 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Tera Beetle | 80 | 10.00% | 3–9 |
| Grave Ant | 74 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Alpen Buffalo | 67 | 9.72% | 1–3 |
| Grazing Buffalo | 79 | 9.34% | 1–3 |
| Dark Omen Invader Magus | 75 | 9.15% | 1–3 |
| Raider of Pastureland | 66 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Page of Pilgrim | 62 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Warrior | 80 | 9.09% | 1–3 |
| Ragna Orc Hero | 48 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Queen Undine Lad | 46 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 80 | 9.09% | 3–9 |
| Timak Orc Archer | 41 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Decayed Ancient Soldier | 49 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Hames Orc Shaman | 74 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Ant Soldier | 35 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Bloody Guardian | 75 | 9.09% | 1–3 |
| Alpen Kookaburra | 65 | 8.74% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 42 | 8.66% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Warrior | 73 | 8.62% | 1–3 |
| Zaken's Guard | 50 | 8.45% | 1 |
| Ketra Elite Guard | 80 | 8.33% | 1–3 |
| Alliance of Splendor | 65 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Lakin Salamander | 30 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Lageos | 38 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Blade of Splendor | 61 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Triol's High Priest | 80 | 8.33% | 4–12 |
| Anger of Splendor | 63 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Lilim Butcher | 48 | 8.33% | 1–3 |
| Triol's Believer | 80 | 8.33% | 4–12 |
| Spiked Stakato Baby | 79 | 8.33% | 3–9 |
| Alpen Buffalo | 67 | 7.76% | 1–3 |
| Raider of Pastureland | 64 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Marsh Predator | 69 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Vanor Silenos Chieftain | 50 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Enchanted Monstereye | 41 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Dragon Bearer Archer | 47 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Lilim Court Knight | 80 | 7.69% | 4–12 |
| Tanor Silenos Grunt | 42 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Undine | 17 | 7.66% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Seer | 39 | 7.49% | 1 |
| Turek War Hound | 24 | 7.31% | 1 |
| Raider of Pastureland | 66 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Bound Archer | 72 | 7.14% | 1–3 |
| Nephilim Commander | 80 | 7.14% | 4–12 |
| Dire Wyrm | 42 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Dark Guard | 70 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Taik Orc | 40 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Farhite Lad | 44 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem I | 48 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader | 66 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Light Worm | 41 | 7.04% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Overlord | 39 | 6.99% | 1 |
| Salamander Rowin | 33 | 6.68% | 1 |
| Triol's Believer | 80 | 6.67% | 3–9 |
| Ol Mahum Raider | 27 | 6.67% | 1 |
| Vanor Silenos Warrior | 48 | 6.67% | 1 |
| Tera Beetle | 80 | 6.67% | 3–9 |
| Treasure Chest | 57 | 6.35% | 1 |
| Tomb Sage | 67 | 6.25% | 1–3 |
| Gray Ant | 26 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Cave Servant Warrior | 48 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 72 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Fallen Orc Captain | 60 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Sharp Talon Tiger | 59 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Zaken's Royal Guard | 50 | 6.22% | 1 |
| Cloudy Beast | 22 | 6.06% | 1 |
| Salamander Noble | 19 | 5.98% | 1 |
| Barrow Overlord | 40 | 5.88% | 2–6 |
| Massive Maze Bandersnatch | 54 | 5.88% | 1 |
| Frost Iron Golem | 59 | 5.88% | 1 |
| Lost Iron Golem | 58 | 5.88% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Van Archer | 32 | 5.84% | 1 |
| Hatar Ratman Boss | 48 | 5.56% | 1 |
| Lith Patrolman | 39 | 5.56% | 2–6 |
| Skeleton Marauder | 29 | 5.56% | 1 |
| Tarlk Bugbear Warrior | 48 | 5.56% | 1 |
| Delu Lizardman | 28 | 5.56% | 1 |
| Cruel Punisher | 52 | 5.56% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Great Magus | 80 | 5.56% | 3–9 |
| Ritual Offering | 80 | 5.26% | 3–9 |
| Vanor Silenos | 45 | 5.26% | 1 |
| Hatar Hanishee | 49 | 5.26% | 1 |
| Lost Bandersnatch | 53 | 5.26% | 1 |
| Stone Guardian | 16 | 5.26% | 1 |
| Obsidian Golem | 15 | 5.13% | 1 |
| Northern Goblin Leader | 24 | 5.01% | 1 |
| Veelan Bugbear Warrior | 24 | 5.01% | 1 |
| Trisalim Tarantula | 46 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Baby Panthera | 55 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Taik Orc Supply Leader | 55 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Cave Maiden | 59 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Ratman Hunter | 18 | 4.99% | 1 |
| Toad Lord | 32 | 4.94% | 1 |
| Undead Slave | 19 | 4.82% | 1 |
| Stone Golem | 13 | 4.76% | 1 |
| Panthera | 56 | 4.76% | 1 |
| Grave Guard | 54 | 4.76% | 1 |
| Tainted Zombie | 18 | 4.67% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Elite Soldier | 40 | 4.67% | 1 |
| Veelan Bugbear | 23 | 4.65% | 1 |
| Lesser Dark Horror | 15 | 4.65% | 1 |
| Felim Lizardman Scout | 15 | 4.56% | 1 |
| Enku Orc Shaman | 20 | 4.55% | 1 |
| Marsh Stalker | 54 | 4.55% | 1 |
| Headless Knight | 50 | 4.55% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Food | 50 | 4.55% | 1 |
| Arachnid Predator | 20 | 4.48% | 1 |
| Dryad Elder | 14 | 4.39% | 1 |
| Vuku Orc | 14 | 4.39% | 1 |
| Nephilim Priest | 51 | 4.35% | 3–9 |
| Grave Lich | 57 | 4.35% | 1 |
| Carinkain | 45 | 4.35% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Magus | 80 | 4.35% | 3–9 |
| Tarlk Bugbear | 47 | 4.35% | 1 |
| Ant Larva | 29 | 4.35% | 1 |
| Underground Kobold Warrior | 27 | 4.28% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Recruit | 21 | 4.21% | 1 |
| Luminun | 58 | 4.17% | 1 |
| Alpen Cougar | 69 | 4.17% | 1 |
| Tumran Bugbear Warrior | 24 | 4.01% | 1 |
| Guide of Offering | 80 | 4.00% | 9–27 |
| Skeleton Scout | 19 | 3.97% | 1 |
| Stone Giant | 13 | 3.97% | 1 |
| Grave Keeper | 13 | 3.97% | 1 |
| Darkstone Golem | 13 | 3.97% | 1 |
| Northern Trimden | 19 | 3.90% | 1 |
| Crypt Horror | 15 | 3.88% | 1 |
| Mist Terror | 15 | 3.88% | 1 |
| Hatu Crimson Bear | 38 | 3.85% | 1 |
| Nightmare Guide | 43 | 3.85% | 1 |
| Cave Spider | 15 | 3.80% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Straggler | 23 | 3.80% | 1 |
| Skeleton Archer | 13 | 3.71% | 1 |
| Whinstone Golem | 14 | 3.70% | 1 |
| Alpen Buffalo | 67 | 3.57% | 1 |
| Basilisk | 28 | 3.57% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 27 | 3.56% | 1 |
| Akaste Bone Soldier | 12 | 3.50% | 1 |
| Undine Noble | 19 | 3.48% | 1 |
| Scarlet Salamander Elder | 18 | 3.43% | 1 |
| Goblin Brigand Leader | 14 | 3.36% | 1 |
| Vaiss Orc Warrior Leader | 11 | 3.31% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Medium | 80 | 3.23% | 3–9 |
| Grizzly | 12 | 3.15% | 1 |
| Silent Horror | 16 | 2.98% | 1 |
| Spine Golem | 22 | 2.97% | 1 |
| Alpen Kookaburra | 65 | 2.94% | 1 |
| Utuku Orc Grunt | 7 | 2.87% | 1 |
| Dark Terror | 16 | 2.62% | 1 |
| Varangka's Dre Vanul | 46 | 2.60% | 1 |
| Orc Archer | 8 | 2.53% | 1 |
| Akaste Succubus Tilfo | 22 | 2.53% | 1 |
| Spirit of Timiniel | 55 | 2.50% | 1 |
| Mountain Fungus | 8 | 2.45% | 1 |
| Kasha Spider | 15 | 2.28% | 1 |
| Black Timber Wolf | 6 | 2.27% | 1 |
| Andreas' Royal Guards | 85 | 2.27% | 1 |
| Pitchstone Golem | 19 | 2.07% | 1 |
| Venomous Spider | 18 | 2.06% | 1 |
| Ghost Guardian | 21 | 2.02% | 1 |
| Orc Lieutenant | 11 | 1.98% | 1 |
| Dark Succubus | 20 | 1.95% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Elite Soldier | 55 | 1.91% | 1 |
| Goblin Brigand Lieutenant | 10 | 1.79% | 1 |
| Penance Guard | 80 | 1.56% | 1 |
| Imp | 6 | 1.53% | 1 |
| Giant Toad | 5 | 1.46% | 1 |
| Monster Eye | 10 | 1.45% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier | 65 | 1.35% | 1 |
| Kasha Timber Wolf | 6 | 1.14% | 1 |
| Goblin Lookout | 8 | 1.05% | 1 |
| Black Wolf | 4 | 0.6653% | 1 |