| Ritual Sacrifice | 86 | 35% | 1 |
| Beholder of Light | 80 | 33.33% | 1 |
| Triol's Priest | 80 | 25.00% | 1 |
| Warrior Monk | 80 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Ashkenas | 80 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Solina Lay Brother | 80 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Nephilim Royal Guard | 75 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Ashuras | 80 | 19.05% | 1 |
| Ashuras | 80 | 17.88% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Nurse | 79 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Ashkenas | 80 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Ustralith | 80 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Monastic Crusader | 80 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 80 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Knight of Empire | 80 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Varka's Prophet | 80 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Soldier Scarab | 78 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Triol's Believer | 80 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Arimanes | 80 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Eye of Guide | 72 | 12.81% | 1 |
| Arimanes of Destruction | 80 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier | 75 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Soldier Scarab | 78 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Lavastone Golem | 80 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Assassin Beetle | 80 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Ustralith | 80 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Bloody Lord | 75 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Abraxion | 80 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Great Seer | 80 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Canyon Bandersnatch Slave | 71 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Andreas' Captain of the Royal Guard | 87 | 10.08% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Soldier | 78 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Karik | 70 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Hexa Beetle | 79 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Solina Brother | 80 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Shaman | 80 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Nephilim Archbishop | 69 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Sly Hound Dog | 72 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Hexa Beetle | 79 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Freya's Servant | 58 | 9.13% | 1 |
| Lesser Ancient Warrior | 80 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Bloody Liviona | 72 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Knight of Empire | 80 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Soldier | 80 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Cannibalistic Stakato Leader | 75 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Ritual Offering | 80 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Elite Soldier | 55 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Lilim Soldier | 69 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Sepulcher Guard | 75 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Nephilim Swordsman | 54 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Shaman | 53 | 8.04% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Footman | 77 | 7.83% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier | 75 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Limal Karinness | 69 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Grazing Elder Kookaburra | 80 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Scout | 78 | 7.23% | 1 |
| Gigantic Flyer | 47 | 7.18% | 1 |
| Cave Howler | 65 | 7.17% | 1 |
| Prophet Guard | 80 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Hallate's Guardian | 69 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Warrior | 80 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Platinum Tribe Warrior | 69 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Bandersnatchling | 73 | 6.67% | 1 |
| Varka's Head Guard | 80 | 6.67% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Atrox | 76 | 6.67% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Soldier | 45 | 6.52% | 1 |
| Lesser Ancient Scout | 74 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Dailaon Lad | 42 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Magus Valac | 70 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Chapel Guard | 80 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Grazing Elder Antelope | 80 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Lilim Knight Errant | 54 | 5.88% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Soldier | 50 | 5.75% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 85 | 5.56% | 1 |
| Lith Commander | 45 | 5.56% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Berserker | 45 | 5.53% | 1 |
| Halisha's Treasure Box | 85 | 5.49% | 1 |
| Triol's High Priest | 80 | 5.26% | 3–9 |
| Gigant Commander | 45 | 5.26% | 1 |
| Grazing Bandersnatch | 80 | 5.26% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 84 | 5.03% | 1 |
| Horrifying Ginzu Golem V | 53 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Shindebarn | 44 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Barif | 64 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Epic Cannon Golem | 53 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Magus | 45 | 4.96% | 1 |
| Chakram Beetle | 80 | 4.92% | 3–9 |
| Jamadar Beetle | 79 | 4.77% | 3–9 |
| Dark Omen Invader Priest | 70 | 4.76% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Soldier | 70 | 4.76% | 1 |
| Sepulcher Archon | 55 | 4.76% | 1 |
| Doll Master | 50 | 4.76% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Warrior | 80 | 4.76% | 1 |
| Conjurer Bat | 70 | 4.55% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant Scout | 63 | 4.55% | 1 |
| Ghost of a Gatekeeper | 76 | 4.55% | 1 |
| Vampire Warlord | 73 | 4.35% | 1 |
| Needle Stakato Soldier | 72 | 4.35% | 1 |
| Seal Angel | 73 | 4.35% | 3–9 |
| Frenzy Stakato Drone | 72 | 4.34% | 1 |
| Fallen Orc Shaman | 59 | 4.17% | 1 |
| Vampire Warlord | 73 | 4.17% | 1 |
| Ghost of Rebellion Leader | 71 | 4.17% | 1 |
| Valac's Creature | 69 | 4.00% | 1 |
| Grave Priest | 47 | 4.00% | 1 |
| Purgatory Conjurer | 59 | 4.00% | 1 |
| Grave Overlord | 45 | 4.00% | 1 |
| Eye of Restrainer | 71 | 4.00% | 1 |
| Beast Lord | 60 | 4.00% | 1 |
| Needle Stakato | 70 | 3.85% | 1 |
| Torfe | 49 | 3.85% | 1 |
| Shrine Knight | 75 | 3.85% | 1 |
| Purgatory Wisp | 53 | 3.85% | 1 |
| Zombie Captain's Spiritual Body | 52 | 3.85% | 1 |
| Vampire Wizard | 73 | 3.83% | 1 |
| Vampire Wizard | 73 | 3.74% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Shaman | 42 | 3.70% | 1 |
| Vampire Adept | 72 | 3.70% | 1 |
| Decayed Ancient Pikeman | 46 | 3.70% | 1 |
| Epic Cannon Golem Adjunct | 52 | 3.70% | 1 |
| Triol's Priest | 80 | 3.57% | 3–9 |
| Warrior of the Plains | 38 | 3.57% | 1 |
| Rotting Golem | 44 | 3.45% | 1 |
| Vampire Warlord | 73 | 3.45% | 1 |
| Atrox | 69 | 3.45% | 1 |
| Death Wave | 62 | 3.45% | 1 |
| Sepulcher Inquisitor | 57 | 3.45% | 1 |
| Ossiud | 47 | 3.45% | 1 |
| Alpen Cougar | 69 | 3.39% | 1 |
| Alpen Cougar | 69 | 3.39% | 1 |
| Andreas' Royal Guards | 86 | 3.37% | 1 |
| Pirate Zombie Captain | 52 | 3.33% | 1 |
| Alpen Cougar | 69 | 3.32% | 1 |
| Tainted Ogre | 45 | 3.23% | 1 |
| Bone Caster | 71 | 3.23% | 1 |
| Hames Orc Footman | 71 | 3.12% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 78 | 3.03% | 1 |
| Needle Stakato Drone | 73 | 2.94% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Archer | 43 | 2.94% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Food | 40 | 2.81% | 1 |
| Punishment of Splendor | 64 | 2.78% | 1 |
| Vampire Magician | 72 | 2.70% | 1 |
| Ghost of Guillotine | 70 | 2.63% | 1 |
| Corrupted Knight | 63 | 2.63% | 1 |
| Huge Footmark | 70 | 2.58% | 1 |
| Ghost of Guillotine | 70 | 2.56% | 1 |
| Eye of Splendor | 60 | 2.50% | 1 |
| Theeder Piker | 48 | 2.46% | 1 |
| Ghost of Rebellion Soldier | 69 | 2.38% | 1 |
| Arimanes | 80 | 2.38% | 3–9 |
| Probe Golem Champion I | 49 | 2.38% | 1 |
| Pirate Zombie Captain | 52 | 2.35% | 1 |
| Tasaba Lizardman Sniper | 39 | 2.27% | 1 |
| Liele Elder | 52 | 2.22% | 1 |
| Tamlin Orc Archer | 42 | 2.22% | 1 |
| Menacing Jackhammer Golem | 47 | 2.17% | 1 |
| Timak Orc Warrior | 43 | 2.08% | 1 |
| Lost Buffalo | 60 | 2.04% | 1 |
| Abraxion | 80 | 2.00% | 3–9 |
| Trampled Man | 65 | 2.00% | 1 |
| Taik Orc Shaman | 43 | 1.92% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 48 | 1.90% | 1 |
| Paliote | 57 | 1.89% | 1 |
| Trampled Man | 65 | 1.89% | 1 |
| Tasaba Lizardman Sniper | 39 | 1.82% | 1 |
| Pirate's Zombie Captain | 52 | 1.73% | 1 |
| Grave Predator | 59 | 1.69% | 1 |
| Frost Tarantula | 58 | 1.64% | 1 |
| Ice Tarantula | 57 | 1.56% | 1 |
| Wretched Archer | 55 | 1.56% | 1 |
| Dismal Pole | 58 | 1.54% | 1 |
| Frost Buffalo | 61 | 1.52% | 1 |
| Soldier of Grief | 51 | 1.45% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Food | 60 | 1.43% | 1 |
| Guardian of the Ghost Town | 44 | 1.33% | 1 |
| Hatar Ratman Thief | 47 | 1.11% | 1 |
| Harit Lizardman Archer | 52 | 1.05% | 1 |
| Bloody Ghost | 64 | 1.03% | 1 |
| Cadeine | 50 | 1.01% | 1 |
| Nightmare Lord | 47 | 0.9524% | 1 |
| Tortured Undead | 53 | 0.7874% | 1 |
| Heathen Warrior | 65 | 0.7075% | 1 |
| Andreas' Captain of the Royal Guard | 80 | 0.5555% | 1 |