| Pronghorn Spirit | 56 | 47.62% | 1 |
| Eye of Pilgrim | 74 | 26.44% | 1 |
| Carrion Scarab | 78 | 25.03% | 1 |
| Guardian Spirit of Ancient Holy Ground | 79 | 25.00% | 1 |
| Platinum Guardian Prefect | 74 | 25.00% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Soldier | 80 | 25.00% | 1 |
| Carrion Scarab | 78 | 24.40% | 1 |
| Freya's Gardener | 58 | 24.34% | 1 |
| Freya's Servant | 58 | 21.30% | 1 |
| Sepulcher Sage | 62 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Warrior | 63 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Warrior | 80 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Drone | 77 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Freya's White Bear | 57 | 19.52% | 1 |
| Alpen Buffalo | 67 | 19.44% | 1 |
| Grazing Buffalo | 79 | 18.68% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Magus | 75 | 18.29% | 1 |
| Alpen Buffalo | 67 | 17.41% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Warrior | 73 | 17.24% | 1 |
| Malruk Lord | 68 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Bloody Guardian | 75 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Barrow Overlord | 40 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Martyrs | 80 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Nephilim Sentinel | 48 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Lilim Butcher | 48 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Amon's Spirits | 74 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Hallate's Inspector | 68 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Gigant Raider | 39 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Grazing Elder Buffalo | 80 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Alpen Buffalo | 67 | 15.52% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Warrior | 63 | 14.58% | 1 |
| Imperial Commander | 80 | 14.40% | 2–6 |
| Hot Springs Bandersnatch | 76 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Sepulcher Guard | 70 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Lilim Court Knight | 80 | 14.29% | 1–3 |
| Ketra Elite Guard | 80 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Lesser Ancient Soldier | 73 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Lith Patrolman | 39 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Magma Drake | 80 | 14.29% | 1–3 |
| Disciple of Prophet | 80 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Triol's Believer | 80 | 14.29% | 1–3 |
| Bound Archer | 72 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Discipline | 43 | 14.19% | 1 |
| Triol's Layperson | 80 | 12.50% | 1–3 |
| Vault Priest | 47 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Triol's High Priest | 80 | 12.50% | 1–3 |
| Crypt Sage | 62 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Footman | 77 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Nephilim Commander | 80 | 12.50% | 1–3 |
| Bathin's Knight | 62 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Soldier | 70 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Triol's Priest | 80 | 12.50% | 1–3 |
| Tomb Sage | 67 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Tomb Guardian | 65 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier | 65 | 12.21% | 1–3 |
| Purgatory Invader Magus | 55 | 11.70% | 1 |
| Requiem Behemoth | 70 | 11.26% | 1 |
| Deadly Ginzu Golem V | 53 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Berserker | 65 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Greater Musveren | 49 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Hallowed Watchman | 20 | 10.38% | 1 |
| Catacomb Wisp | 26 | 10.28% | 1 |
| Triol's Priest | 80 | 10.00% | 3–9 |
| Magma Golem | 80 | 10.00% | 1–3 |
| Elmoradan's Lady | 65 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Guide of Offering | 80 | 10.00% | 2–6 |
| Imperial Commander | 80 | 10.00% | 2–6 |
| Slaughter Bathin | 63 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Unicorn | 49 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Vault Monk | 37 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Blader of Despair | 62 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Snipe Cohort | 43 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Warrior | 73 | 9.09% | 1–3 |
| Vampire Soldier | 71 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Eye of Ruler | 74 | 9.09% | 1–3 |
| Catacomb Stakato Soldier | 38 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Mordeo | 42 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Vault Guardian | 25 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Grazing Kookaburra | 77 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Lord | 34 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Anger of Splendor | 63 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Assassin of Empire | 80 | 9.01% | 2–6 |
| Death Fire | 32 | 8.89% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Priest | 50 | 8.71% | 1 |
| Light Bringer | 46 | 8.34% | 1 |
| Platinum Tribe Overlord | 71 | 8.33% | 1–3 |
| Hallate's Warrior | 64 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Hero | 48 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Page of Pilgrim | 62 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Spiteful Soul Leader | 65 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Crypt Inquisitor | 52 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Bloody Bat | 45 | 8.24% | 1 |
| Alpen Kookaburra | 65 | 8.09% | 1 |
| Zaken's Guard | 50 | 7.97% | 1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem III | 51 | 7.88% | 1 |
| Lilim Knight | 63 | 7.69% | 1–3 |
| Nephilim Centurion | 63 | 7.69% | 1–3 |
| Dicor | 47 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Spiteful Soul Wizard | 63 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Alliance of Splendor | 65 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 80 | 7.69% | 3–9 |
| Frenzy Stakato Soldier | 68 | 7.65% | 1 |
| Alpen Buffalo | 67 | 7.41% | 1 |
| Offering Bug | 79 | 7.37% | 2–6 |
| Alpen Buffalo | 67 | 7.26% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Grand Seer | 80 | 7.16% | 2–6 |
| Wailing of Splendor | 67 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Male Spiked Stakato | 74 | 7.14% | 2–6 |
| Satyr | 48 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Queen Undine Lad | 46 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Food | 80 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Blade Stakato | 41 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Timak Orc Troop Warrior | 43 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Behemoth Zombie | 71 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Zombie Worker | 80 | 7.14% | 2–6 |
| Decayed Ancient Soldier | 49 | 6.67% | 1 |
| Lakin Salamander | 30 | 6.67% | 1 |
| Ant Soldier | 35 | 6.67% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant Mage | 64 | 6.67% | 1 |
| Raider of Pastureland | 68 | 6.67% | 1 |
| Assassin of Empire | 80 | 6.67% | 2–6 |
| Seer of Blood | 82 | 6.67% | 7–21 |
| Roxide Cohort | 29 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Corrupted Guard | 64 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Vanor Silenos Chieftain | 50 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Lageos | 38 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Messenger Angel | 70 | 6.25% | 3–9 |
| Timak Orc Archer | 41 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Bloody Axe Elite | 35 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 72 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Blood Queen | 60 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Guillotine's Ghost | 67 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Anger of Splendor | 63 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Hames Orc Shaman | 74 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Alliance of Splendor | 65 | 5.88% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant Elder | 65 | 5.88% | 1 |
| Balrog of Destruction | 80 | 5.88% | 3–9 |
| Judge of Fire | 66 | 5.88% | 1 |
| Alpen Kookaburra | 65 | 5.83% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 42 | 5.78% | 1 |
| Zaken's Guard | 50 | 5.63% | 1 |
| Corrupted Guard | 64 | 5.56% | 1 |
| Dark Guard | 70 | 5.56% | 1 |
| Ghost of a Batur Chief | 33 | 5.56% | 1 |
| Dragon Bearer Archer | 47 | 5.26% | 1 |
| Alpen Cougar | 69 | 5.17% | 20–60 |
| Undine | 17 | 5.11% | 1 |
| Flash of Splendor | 61 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem I | 48 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Marsh Predator | 69 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Raider of Pastureland | 64 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Seer | 39 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Turek War Hound | 24 | 4.88% | 1 |
| Ghost of a Batur Chief | 33 | 4.76% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Overlord | 39 | 4.66% | 1 |
| Knight of Destruction | 80 | 4.55% | 3–9 |
| Enchanted Monstereye | 41 | 4.55% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 80 | 4.55% | 3–9 |
| Salamander Rowin | 33 | 4.45% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Raider | 27 | 4.35% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 57 | 4.23% | 1 |
| Farhite Lad | 44 | 4.17% | 1 |
| Gray Ant | 26 | 4.17% | 1 |
| Taik Orc | 40 | 4.17% | 1 |
| Massive Maze Bandersnatch | 54 | 4.17% | 1 |
| Zaken's Royal Guard | 50 | 4.15% | 1 |
| Cloudy Beast | 22 | 4.04% | 1 |
| Dire Wyrm | 42 | 4.00% | 1 |
| Cave Servant Warrior | 48 | 4.00% | 1 |
| Salamander Noble | 19 | 3.99% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Van Archer | 32 | 3.90% | 1 |
| Baby Panthera | 55 | 3.85% | 1 |
| Tanor Silenos Grunt | 42 | 3.85% | 1 |
| Tepra Scorpion | 79 | 3.85% | 3–9 |
| Grazing Windsus | 80 | 3.83% | 3–9 |
| Nihil Invader | 66 | 3.70% | 1 |
| Grave Guard | 54 | 3.70% | 1 |
| Hatar Hanishee | 49 | 3.57% | 1 |
| Taik Orc Supply Leader | 55 | 3.57% | 1 |
| Hatar Ratman Boss | 48 | 3.57% | 1 |
| Delu Lizardman | 28 | 3.57% | 1 |
| Lost Bandersnatch | 53 | 3.57% | 1 |
| Enchanted Gargoyle | 44 | 3.57% | 1 |
| Lafi Lizardman | 27 | 3.51% | 1 |
| Stone Guardian | 16 | 3.51% | 1 |
| Vanor Silenos Warrior | 48 | 3.45% | 1 |
| Skeleton Marauder | 29 | 3.45% | 1 |
| Fallen Orc | 55 | 3.45% | 1 |
| Trisalim Tarantula | 46 | 3.45% | 1 |
| Obsidian Golem | 15 | 3.42% | 1 |
| Northern Goblin Leader | 24 | 3.34% | 1 |
| Veelan Bugbear Warrior | 24 | 3.34% | 1 |
| Cave Maiden | 59 | 3.33% | 1 |
| Ratman Hunter | 18 | 3.32% | 1 |
| Sentinel Of Water | 31 | 3.32% | 1 |
| Toad Lord | 32 | 3.29% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Food | 50 | 3.23% | 1 |
| Cruel Punisher | 52 | 3.23% | 1 |
| Panthera | 56 | 3.23% | 1 |
| Tarlk Bugbear Warrior | 48 | 3.23% | 1 |
| Undead Slave | 19 | 3.21% | 1 |
| Stone Golem | 13 | 3.18% | 1 |
| Vanor Silenos | 45 | 3.12% | 1 |
| Otherworldly Invader Elite Soldier | 35 | 3.12% | 3–9 |
| Formor | 45 | 3.12% | 1 |
| Pronghorn | 57 | 3.12% | 1 |
| Tainted Zombie | 18 | 3.11% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Elite Soldier | 40 | 3.11% | 1 |
| Veelan Bugbear | 23 | 3.10% | 1 |
| Lesser Dark Horror | 15 | 3.10% | 1 |
| Felim Lizardman Scout | 15 | 3.04% | 1 |
| Enku Orc Shaman | 20 | 3.04% | 1 |
| Tarlk Bugbear | 47 | 3.03% | 1 |
| Arachnid Predator | 20 | 2.99% | 1 |
| Headless Knight | 50 | 2.94% | 1 |
| Luminun | 58 | 2.94% | 1 |
| Vuku Orc | 14 | 2.93% | 1 |
| Dryad Elder | 14 | 2.93% | 1 |
| Underground Kobold Warrior | 27 | 2.85% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Recruit | 21 | 2.80% | 1 |
| Carinkain | 45 | 2.78% | 1 |
| Grave Lich | 57 | 2.78% | 1 |
| Timak Orc Shaman | 44 | 2.70% | 1 |
| Giggling Wind | 28 | 2.70% | 1 |
| Tumran Bugbear Warrior | 24 | 2.67% | 1 |
| Needle Stakato Drone | 74 | 2.67% | 3–9 |
| Skeleton Scout | 19 | 2.65% | 1 |
| Grave Keeper | 13 | 2.65% | 1 |
| Darkstone Golem | 13 | 2.65% | 1 |
| Stone Giant | 13 | 2.65% | 1 |
| Northern Trimden | 19 | 2.60% | 1 |
| Crypt Horror | 15 | 2.58% | 1 |
| Mist Terror | 15 | 2.58% | 1 |
| Hatu Crimson Bear | 38 | 2.56% | 1 |
| Alpen Cougar | 69 | 2.56% | 1 |
| Crimson Vale Master | 54 | 2.54% | 3–9 |
| Cave Spider | 15 | 2.53% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Straggler | 23 | 2.53% | 1 |
| Nightmare Guide | 43 | 2.50% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc White Captain | 80 | 2.50% | 3–9 |
| Skeleton Archer | 13 | 2.47% | 1 |
| Whinstone Golem | 14 | 2.47% | 1 |
| Ketra's Head Guard | 80 | 2.44% | 3–9 |
| Basilisk | 28 | 2.38% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 27 | 2.37% | 1 |
| Akaste Bone Soldier | 12 | 2.33% | 1 |
| Lilim Magus | 51 | 2.33% | 3–9 |
| Ant Larva | 29 | 2.33% | 1 |
| Sobbing Wind | 26 | 2.30% | 1 |
| Scarlet Salamander Elder | 18 | 2.29% | 1 |
| Salamander | 17 | 2.26% | 1 |
| Goblin Brigand Leader | 14 | 2.24% | 1 |
| Trisalim Spider | 45 | 2.22% | 1 |
| Vaiss Orc Warrior Leader | 11 | 2.21% | 1 |
| Alpen Buffalo | 67 | 2.17% | 1 |
| Andreas' Royal Guards | 85 | 2.13% | 1 |
| Grizzly | 12 | 2.10% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Van Grunt | 30 | 2.01% | 1 |
| Alpen Kookaburra | 65 | 2.00% | 1 |
| Silent Horror | 16 | 1.99% | 1 |
| Utuku Orc Grunt | 7 | 1.92% | 1 |
| Kerope Werewolf | 20 | 1.77% | 1 |
| Dark Terror | 16 | 1.75% | 1 |
| Varangka's Dre Vanul | 46 | 1.73% | 1 |
| Orc Archer | 8 | 1.69% | 1 |
| Crasher | 14 | 1.64% | 1 |
| Mountain Fungus | 8 | 1.64% | 1 |
| Akaste Succubus Turen | 21 | 1.59% | 1 |
| Black Timber Wolf | 6 | 1.52% | 1 |
| Scarlet Salamander | 17 | 1.48% | 1 |
| Heathen Executed | 66 | 1.46% | 1 |
| Penance Guard | 80 | 1.45% | 1 |
| Arachnid Tracker | 19 | 1.44% | 1 |
| Scavenger Wererat | 18 | 1.43% | 1 |
| Corpse Candle | 17 | 1.38% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Elite Soldier | 55 | 1.27% | 1 |
| Evil Eye Patroller | 14 | 1.25% | 1 |
| Skeleton | 12 | 1.17% | 1 |
| Imp | 6 | 1.02% | 1 |
| Goblin Thief | 10 | 1.00% | 1 |
| Ore Bat | 17 | 0.9996% | 1 |
| Garum Werewolf | 9 | 0.9771% | 1 |
| Giant Toad | 5 | 0.9756% | 1 |
| Green Dryad | 8 | 0.8181% | 1 |
| Goblin Scout | 8 | 0.8181% | 1 |
| Kasha Timber Wolf | 6 | 0.7579% | 1 |
| Goblin | 5 | 0.6504% | 1 |
| Goblin Grave Robber | 5 | 0.6504% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier | 65 | 0.5988% | 1 |
| Ginzu Golem Prodigy X | 52 | 0.5411% | 1–2 |
| Elpy | 1 | 0.1568% | 1 |