| Body Destroyer | 83 | 29.92% | 1 |
| Chimera of Darkness | 81 | 29.13% | 1 |
| Darion's Faithful Servant | 83 | 28.79% | 1 |
| Beleth's Low Servant | 83 | 28.38% | 1 |
| Passageway Captain | 83 | 26.24% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Infantry | 80 | 25.55% | 1 |
| Foundry Mystic | 83 | 25.32% | 1 |
| Greater Evil | 83 | 24.67% | 1 |
| Mutant Warrior | 84 | 23.41% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant Soldier | 81 | 23.39% | 1 |
| Mutant Destroyer | 84 | 23.35% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant | 81 | 22.82% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant Shooter | 82 | 22.22% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant Scout | 82 | 22.22% | 1 |
| Mutant Soldier | 84 | 22.04% | 1 |
| White Dragon Leader | 81 | 21.80% | 1 |
| Wife of the Dragon of Darkness | 81 | 20.83% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Warrior | 82 | 20.09% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Leader | 81 | 20.03% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Healer | 82 | 19.22% | 1 |
| Labyrinth Watchman | 83 | 18.67% | 1 |
| Brakian | 85 | 18.42% | 2–6 |
| Krajian | 85 | 18.42% | 2–6 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Javelin Thrower | 80 | 16.86% | 1 |
| Tyrannosaurus | 80 | 16.80% | 2–6 |
| Tyrannosaurus | 80 | 16.80% | 2–6 |
| Tyrannosaurus | 80 | 16.80% | 2–6 |
| Treykan | 85 | 16.67% | 2–6 |
| Kanibi | 85 | 16.58% | 2–6 |
| Darion's Faithful Servant | 83 | 16.35% | 2–6 |
| Divinity Protector | 84 | 15.54% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Javelin Thrower | 80 | 14.46% | 1 |
| Divinity Fighter | 84 | 13.52% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Leader | 81 | 13.45% | 1 |
| Kechi's Captain | 82 | 13.45% | 1 |
| Warrior of Light | 79 | 13.21% | 1 |
| Cosmic Priest | 83 | 13.11% | 2–6 |
| Nihil Invader Soldier | 82 | 12.78% | 1 |
| Kaiona | 85 | 12.75% | 2–6 |
| Junior Summoner | 81 | 12.30% | 1 |
| Foundry Foreman | 83 | 12.29% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magician | 81 | 11.83% | 1 |
| Cannibalistic Stakato Leader | 83 | 11.71% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Grand Magician | 81 | 11.65% | 2–6 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magician | 81 | 11.25% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Soldier | 80 | 11.13% | 1 |
| Bgurent | 85 | 11.05% | 3–9 |
| Turtlelian | 85 | 11.05% | 3–9 |
| Spiked Stakato Nurse | 83 | 10.98% | 1 |
| Invader Warrior of Nightmare | 81 | 10.90% | 1 |
| Invader Soldier of Nightmare | 81 | 10.90% | 1 |
| Mutant Assassin | 84 | 10.72% | 1 |
| Ancient Experiment | 45 | 10.59% | 3–9 |
| Darion's Faithful Servant | 83 | 10.26% | 1 |
| Beleth's Devotee | 83 | 10.25% | 2–6 |
| Groikan | 85 | 10.05% | 3–9 |
| Kiriona | 85 | 10.05% | 3–9 |
| Mutant Disciple | 84 | 9.96% | 2–6 |
| Divinity Supervisor | 84 | 9.95% | 1 |
| Cursed Prefect | 81 | 9.91% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Leader | 81 | 9.80% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Javelin Thrower | 80 | 9.68% | 1 |
| Cruma Phantom | 50 | 9.67% | 3–9 |
| Nihil Invader Assassin | 82 | 9.40% | 1 |
| Divinity Manager | 84 | 8.97% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Soldier | 80 | 8.80% | 1 |
| Soul Dominator | 83 | 8.71% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Healer | 79 | 8.61% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Soldier | 80 | 8.57% | 1 |
| Foundry Spirit Guard | 83 | 8.46% | 2–6 |
| Dragon Steed Troops No 1 Battalion Commander | 81 | 8.39% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Javelin Thrower | 80 | 8.30% | 1 |
| Cursed Prefect | 81 | 8.29% | 1 |
| White Dragon Leader | 81 | 8.23% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Commander | 81 | 8.17% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato | 82 | 8.05% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Guard | 82 | 8.05% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Worker | 82 | 8.05% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Nurse | 83 | 7.96% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Shaman | 83 | 7.96% | 1 |
| Cursed Prefect | 81 | 7.91% | 1 |
| Tardyon | 85 | 7.90% | 3–9 |
| Emissary of Death | 81 | 7.85% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Sorcerer | 82 | 7.76% | 1 |
| Arcane Guardian | 81 | 7.60% | 1 |
| Law Scholar of Conclusions | 81 | 7.48% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troops No 1 Battalion Commander | 81 | 7.43% | 2–6 |
| Slave of Gluttony | 83 | 7.43% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Infantry | 80 | 7.24% | 1 |
| Lavasillisk | 78 | 7.23% | 1 |
| Warrior of Light | 79 | 7.16% | 1 |
| Law Scholar of Conclusions | 81 | 7.13% | 1 |
| Invader Guide of Nightmare | 81 | 7.06% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Grand Magician | 81 | 7.03% | 1 |
| Sand Scorpion | 81 | 6.89% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magician | 81 | 6.79% | 1 |
| Cursed Prefect | 81 | 6.62% | 1 |
| Full Grown Buffalo | 84 | 6.61% | 1 |
| Full Grown Grendel | 84 | 6.61% | 1 |
| Mystic's Toy | 83 | 6.47% | 1 |
| Slave of Lust | 83 | 6.46% | 1 |
| Mutant Elite Soldier | 84 | 6.30% | 3–9 |
| Law Scholar of Conclusions | 81 | 6.26% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Healer | 79 | 6.01% | 1 |
| Law Scholar of Conclusions | 81 | 5.97% | 1 |
| Blazing Ifrit | 78 | 5.73% | 1 |
| Passageway Guards | 83 | 5.72% | 1 |
| Full Grown Cougar | 83 | 5.70% | 1 |
| Adult Grendel | 84 | 5.40% | 1 |
| Adult Buffalo | 84 | 5.40% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Commander | 81 | 5.36% | 12–36 |
| Full Grown Kookaburra | 83 | 5.29% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Noble | 78 | 5.22% | 1 |
| Knight of Destruction | 78 | 5.20% | 1 |
| Soldiers of Bravery | 81 | 5.19% | 14–42 |
| Tepra Scarab | 78 | 5.18% | 1 |
| Imperial Commander | 78 | 5.14% | 1 |
| Elder Lavasaurus | 78 | 5.11% | 1 |
| Velociraptor | 80 | 5.09% | 1 |
| Adult Cougar | 83 | 5.03% | 1 |
| Adult Kookaburra | 83 | 5.03% | 1 |
| Triol's Layperson | 78 | 4.78% | 1 |
| Royal Guard Captain | 81 | 4.74% | 3–9 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 4.27% | 1 |
| Mucrokian Ascetic | 83 | 4.27% | 1 |
| Male Spiked Stakato | 74 | 4.09% | 1 |
| Cursed Seer | 80 | 4.08% | 1 |
| Labyrinth Mystic | 83 | 3.90% | 1 |
| Tully's Golem Guard | 83 | 3.85% | 4–12 |
| Royal Guard Captain | 81 | 3.85% | 30–90 |
| Klennot | 80 | 3.61% | 1 |
| Hirokai | 80 | 3.51% | 1 |
| Hamlet | 80 | 3.51% | 1 |
| Kechi's Guard | 82 | 3.48% | 1 |
| Eye of Ruler | 74 | 3.36% | 1 |
| Imperial Commander | 78 | 3.30% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Soldier | 78 | 3.12% | 1 |
| Kechi's Guard | 82 | 2.97% | 1 |
| Guardian Waterspirit | 84 | 2.92% | 1 |
| Cursed Lord | 80 | 2.86% | 1 |
| Exterminator | 84 | 2.82% | 1 |
| Invader Soldier of Nightmare | 81 | 2.79% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Drone | 77 | 2.77% | 1 |
| Suppressor | 83 | 2.75% | 1 |
| Barif | 82 | 2.67% | 1 |
| Freya's Servant | 58 | 2.66% | 1 |
| Derek | 81 | 2.64% | 22–66 |
| Nihil Invader Soldier | 82 | 2.44% | 1 |
| Freya's White Bear | 57 | 2.44% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Warrior | 78 | 2.34% | 1 |
| Gamlin | 81 | 2.32% | 1 |
| Velociraptor | 80 | 2.32% | 1 |
| Velociraptor | 80 | 2.32% | 1 |
| Velociraptor | 80 | 2.32% | 1 |
| Pterosaur | 80 | 2.32% | 1 |
| Ornithomimus | 80 | 2.32% | 1 |
| Ornithomimus | 80 | 2.32% | 1 |
| Ornithomimus | 80 | 2.32% | 1 |
| Deinonychus | 80 | 2.32% | 1 |
| Deinonychus | 80 | 2.32% | 1 |
| Deinonychus | 80 | 2.32% | 1 |
| Velociraptor | 80 | 2.32% | 1 |
| Ornithomimus | 80 | 2.32% | 1 |
| Deinonychus | 80 | 2.32% | 1 |
| Pachycephalosaurus | 80 | 2.32% | 1 |
| Deinonychus | 80 | 2.32% | 1 |
| Tanta Lizardman Summoner | 84 | 2.29% | 1 |
| Tanta Lizardman Berserker | 84 | 2.29% | 1 |
| Alpine Cougar | 69 | 2.24% | 4–12 |
| Grave Robber Warrior | 82 | 2.09% | 1 |
| Servitor of Darkness | 82 | 2.09% | 1 |
| Grazing Elder Buffalo | 78 | 2.06% | 1 |
| Servitor of Darkness | 81 | 2.03% | 1 |
| Native Elite Soldier | 86 | 2.02% | 1 |
| Grave Robber Magician | 82 | 1.99% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Shaman | 78 | 1.94% | 1 |
| Deadly Ginzu Golem V | 53 | 1.85% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Discipline | 43 | 1.81% | 1 |
| Cosmic Lord | 83 | 1.81% | 38–114 |
| Sepulcher Guard | 70 | 1.79% | 1 |
| Servitor of Darkness | 82 | 1.79% | 1 |
| Tanta Lizardman Soldier | 84 | 1.75% | 1 |
| Amon's Spirits | 74 | 1.69% | 1 |
| Grazing Buffalo | 78 | 1.67% | 1 |
| Grave Robber Summoner | 81 | 1.66% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Hero | 82 | 1.64% | 1 |
| Alpine Buffalo | 67 | 1.60% | 1 |
| Tomb Sage | 67 | 1.60% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Footman | 77 | 1.59% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Commander | 82 | 1.59% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Commander | 81 | 1.58% | 30–90 |
| Ragna Orc | 81 | 1.54% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Shaman | 81 | 1.54% | 1 |
| Beast Devourer | 84 | 1.53% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Soldier | 70 | 1.50% | 1 |
| Earthworm's Descendant | 82 | 1.50% | 1 |
| Swamp Tribe | 45 | 1.47% | 1 |
| Farm Bandit | 84 | 1.45% | 1 |
| Remnant Wraith | 81 | 1.43% | 1 |
| Zaken's Elite Archer | 44 | 1.43% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Seer | 82 | 1.43% | 1 |
| Solina Knights | 83 | 1.40% | 1 |
| Vault Monk | 37 | 1.40% | 1 |
| Kertang's Messenger | 75 | 1.37% | 1 |
| Seer Ugoros | 84 | 1.35% | 1 |
| Mordeo | 42 | 1.32% | 1 |
| Catacomb Stakato Soldier | 38 | 1.30% | 1 |
| Grave Robber Warrior | 81 | 1.27% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Berserker | 65 | 1.21% | 1 |
| Hallate's Warrior | 64 | 1.15% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Warrior | 63 | 1.12% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Archer | 53 | 1.09% | 1 |
| Vampire Soldier | 71 | 1.03% | 1 |
| Otherworldly Invader Archer | 33 | 1.01% | 1 |
| Blade Stakato | 41 | 1.00% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Soldier | 84 | 0.9654% | 1 |
| Spiteful Soul Wizard | 63 | 0.9642% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Food | 78 | 0.9103% | 1 |
| Subjugated Native | 81 | 0.8996% | 1 |
| Contaminated Mucrokian | 83 | 0.8973% | 1 |
| Timak Orc Troop Warrior | 43 | 0.8795% | 1 |
| Otherworldly Invader Magus | 35 | 0.8545% | 1 |
| Guillotine's Ghost | 67 | 0.8519% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant Elder | 65 | 0.8349% | 1 |
| Lageos | 38 | 0.7759% | 1 |
| Hames Orc Shaman | 74 | 0.7609% | 1 |
| Bloody Bat | 45 | 0.7569% | 1 |
| Frenzy Stakato Soldier | 68 | 0.7451% | 1 |
| Blood Queen | 60 | 0.7431% | 1 |
| Kanil Succubus | 32 | 0.7403% | 1 |
| Timak Orc Soldier | 42 | 0.7391% | 1 |
| Ornithomimus | 80 | 0.7363% | 1 |
| Deinonychus | 80 | 0.7363% | 1 |
| Ornithomimus | 80 | 0.7363% | 1 |
| Deinonychus | 80 | 0.7363% | 1 |
| Mine Bug | 82 | 0.7333% | 1 |
| Splinter Stakato | 66 | 0.7332% | 1 |
| Roxide Cohort | 29 | 0.7172% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Soldier | 84 | 0.7039% | 1 |
| Raider of Pastureland | 64 | 0.6883% | 1 |
| Enchanted Stone Golem | 42 | 0.6845% | 1 |
| Farhite Lad | 44 | 0.6809% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Raider | 27 | 0.6692% | 1 |
| Turek Orc Supplier | 27 | 0.6692% | 1 |
| Salamander Rowin | 33 | 0.6679% | 1 |
| Alpine Buffalo | 67 | 0.6666% | 1 |
| Lakin Salamander | 30 | 0.6582% | 1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem I | 48 | 0.6498% | 1 |
| Frightened Ragna Orc | 81 | 0.6431% | 1 |
| Turek Orc Shaman | 29 | 0.6144% | 1 |
| Ritmal Swordsman | 29 | 0.5813% | 1 |
| Turek Orc Warlord | 30 | 0.5709% | 1 |
| Alpine Kookaburra | 65 | 0.5675% | 1 |
| Taik Orc | 40 | 0.5640% | 1 |
| Rotting tree | 43 | 0.5562% | 1 |
| Tanor Silenos Grunt | 42 | 0.5339% | 1 |
| Skeleton Marauder | 29 | 0.4859% | 1 |
| Farcran | 53 | 0.4580% | 1 |
| Fallen Orc | 55 | 0.4549% | 1 |
| Trisalim Tarantula | 46 | 0.4528% | 1 |
| Talakin Raider | 27 | 0.4461% | 1 |
| Grave Guard | 54 | 0.4424% | 1 |
| Tarlk Bugbear Warrior | 48 | 0.4306% | 1 |
| Tarlk Bugbear | 47 | 0.4305% | 1 |
| Underground Kobold Warrior | 27 | 0.4282% | 1 |
| Cave Maiden | 59 | 0.4265% | 1 |
| Carinkain | 45 | 0.4255% | 1 |
| Ghost of a Loyal Vassal | 31 | 0.4178% | 1 |
| Leto Lizardman Shaman | 39 | 0.4163% | 1 |
| Vanor Silenos | 45 | 0.4055% | 1 |
| Tasaba Lizardman | 36 | 0.3979% | 1 |
| Delu Lizardman Shaman | 35 | 0.3909% | 1 |
| Grave Robber Lookout | 27 | 0.3829% | 1 |
| Cursed Seer | 34 | 0.3774% | 1 |
| Breka Orc Shaman | 34 | 0.3700% | 1 |
| Roughly Hewn Rock Golem | 31 | 0.3670% | 1 |
| Grave Lich | 57 | 0.3624% | 1 |
| Luminun | 58 | 0.3620% | 1 |
| Noble Ant | 37 | 0.3521% | 1 |
| Lienrik Lad | 40 | 0.3449% | 1 |
| Basilisk | 28 | 0.3274% | 1 |
| Hatu Crimson Bear | 38 | 0.3252% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 57 | 0.3239% | 1 |
| Ant Recruit | 33 | 0.3216% | 1 |
| Hangman Tree | 35 | 0.3190% | 1 |
| Dark Spider | 42 | 0.3172% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 27 | 0.2969% | 1 |
| Strain | 31 | 0.2826% | 1 |
| Alpine Buffalo | 67 | 0.2727% | 1 |
| Tasaba Lizardman | 36 | 0.2704% | 1 |
| Alpine Kookaburra | 65 | 0.2554% | 1 |
| Lienrik Lad | 40 | 0.2282% | 1 |
| Maille Lizardman Shaman | 28 | 0.2235% | 1 |
| Varangka's Dre Vanul | 46 | 0.2163% | 1 |
| Lienrik | 39 | 0.2107% | 1 |
| Lienrik | 39 | 0.2107% | 1 |
| Tasaba Lizardman Shaman | 37 | 0.1690% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Elite Soldier | 55 | 0.0973% | 1 |
| Otherworldly Invader Elite Soldier | 35 | 0.0797% | 1 |