| Power Angel Amon | 75 | 29.68% | 1 |
| Nephilim Guard | 57 | 27.84% | 1 |
| Lilim Marauder | 57 | 27.84% | 1 |
| Alpine Buffalo | 67 | 27.64% | 1 |
| Platinum Tribe Archer | 68 | 26.92% | 1 |
| Silent Brother | 78 | 26.01% | 1–3 |
| Dark Omen Invader Disciple | 73 | 25.93% | 1 |
| Barrow Priest | 42 | 24.22% | 1 |
| Guardian of the Emerald | 82 | 22.94% | 4–12 |
| Archer of Despair | 61 | 22.71% | 1 |
| Zaken's Elite Pikeman | 43 | 22.61% | 1–3 |
| Grave Keeper Dark Horror | 40 | 22.43% | 1 |
| Soldier of Darkness | 49 | 22.37% | 1 |
| Necromancer of Destruction | 78 | 21.83% | 1–3 |
| Lith Shaman | 42 | 21.73% | 1 |
| Requiem Priest | 71 | 21.07% | 1 |
| Grazing Flava | 78 | 21.05% | 1–3 |
| Bloody Keeper | 74 | 21.01% | 1–3 |
| Pytan Knight | 68 | 20.92% | 1 |
| Crendion | 62 | 20.68% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier | 60 | 20.12% | 1 |
| Maluk Soldier | 63 | 20.02% | 1 |
| Canyon Bandersnatch | 70 | 19.90% | 1–3 |
| Disciples of Punishment | 75 | 19.88% | 1–3 |
| Shade | 82 | 19.49% | 1 |
| Ketra's Head Shaman | 78 | 19.44% | 1–3 |
| Lith Witch | 24 | 19.36% | 1 |
| Gigant Acolyte | 24 | 19.36% | 1 |
| Hames Orc Overlord | 75 | 19.28% | 1 |
| Lilim Slayer | 75 | 19.27% | 1–3 |
| Purgatory Invader Soldier | 50 | 19.23% | 1 |
| Tomb Archon | 55 | 19.07% | 1 |
| Catacomb Serpent | 28 | 19.03% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Magus | 78 | 18.97% | 1–3 |
| Splinter Stakato Drone | 70 | 18.93% | 1 |
| Tepra Scarab | 78 | 18.83% | 1–3 |
| Perum | 48 | 18.81% | 1 |
| Judge of Light | 78 | 18.73% | 1–3 |
| Ant Warrior Captain | 36 | 18.54% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Medium | 78 | 18.43% | 1–3 |
| Messenger Invader Archer | 78 | 18.39% | 1–3 |
| Scarlet Stakato Worker | 78 | 18.31% | 1–3 |
| Cave Ant | 37 | 18.30% | 1 |
| Nephilim Scout | 66 | 17.81% | 1–3 |
| Past Creature | 76 | 17.56% | 1–3 |
| Lord of the Plains | 40 | 17.51% | 1 |
| Vault Seer | 27 | 17.17% | 1 |
| Hallate's Knight | 65 | 17.10% | 1–3 |
| Tomb Inquisitor | 57 | 17.04% | 1 |
| Catacomb Scavenger Bat | 31 | 17.03% | 1 |
| Barif's Pet | 61 | 16.97% | 1 |
| Bathin's Wizard | 62 | 16.73% | 1 |
| Requiem Lord | 68 | 16.44% | 1 |
| Timak Orc Troop Archer | 41 | 16.43% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Priest | 40 | 16.32% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Disciples | 53 | 16.28% | 1 |
| Splinter Stakato Drone | 69 | 16.22% | 1 |
| Judge of Splendor | 67 | 16.19% | 1 |
| Lesser Ancient Shaman | 76 | 15.89% | 1–3 |
| Hot Springs Yeti | 75 | 15.81% | 1–3 |
| Shaman of the Plains | 39 | 15.62% | 1 |
| Kertang's Messenger | 55 | 15.49% | 1 |
| Sepulcher Inquisitor | 52 | 15.45% | 1 |
| Grave Scarab | 73 | 15.41% | 1 |
| Bone Animator | 68 | 15.26% | 1 |
| Lilim Assassin | 66 | 15.26% | 1–3 |
| Platinum Guardian Warrior | 72 | 15.15% | 1–3 |
| Dimension Invader Soldier | 40 | 15.13% | 1–3 |
| Hot Springs Grendel | 76 | 15.11% | 1–3 |
| Blade Stakato Worker | 42 | 15.10% | 1 |
| Gigantiops | 35 | 15.06% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Great Magus | 78 | 15.06% | 1–3 |
| Otherworldly Invader Martyrs | 30 | 15.05% | 1 |
| Tera Beetle | 78 | 14.91% | 1–3 |
| Binder | 73 | 14.87% | 1–3 |
| Ketra Orc General | 78 | 14.85% | 1–3 |
| Shout of Splendor | 65 | 14.83% | 1 |
| Alpine Cougar | 69 | 14.74% | 1–3 |
| Hot Springs Atroxspawn | 74 | 14.73% | 1–3 |
| Erin Ediunce | 66 | 14.64% | 1–3 |
| Dark Omen Invader Berserker | 75 | 14.56% | 1–3 |
| Leader of Offering | 78 | 14.51% | 4–12 |
| Valley Treant | 47 | 14.40% | 1 |
| Bone Collector | 67 | 14.40% | 1 |
| Liangma | 49 | 14.11% | 1 |
| Grendel | 71 | 13.97% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Marksman | 28 | 13.91% | 1 |
| Grendel | 71 | 13.88% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier | 65 | 13.84% | 1–3 |
| Grendel | 71 | 13.80% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato | 72 | 13.78% | 1–3 |
| Prophet's Aide | 78 | 13.71% | 1–3 |
| Sepulcher Preacher | 77 | 13.32% | 1–3 |
| Zaken's Archer | 44 | 13.30% | 1 |
| Steel Citadel Keymaster | 81 | 13.30% | 28–84 |
| Pirate Zombie | 44 | 13.17% | 1 |
| Liele | 46 | 13.10% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Soldier | 76 | 12.93% | 1–3 |
| Spiked Stakato Worker | 73 | 12.92% | 1–3 |
| Nephilim Priest | 51 | 12.89% | 1–3 |
| Sentinel Of Water | 31 | 12.87% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Scout | 78 | 12.85% | 1–3 |
| Ragna Orc Sorcerer | 50 | 12.78% | 1 |
| Horrifying Jackhammer Golem | 52 | 12.58% | 1–3 |
| Ricenseo | 43 | 12.55% | 1–3 |
| Raider of Pastureland | 66 | 12.53% | 1 |
| Alpine Kookaburra | 65 | 12.45% | 1–3 |
| Dragon Bearer Chief | 49 | 12.42% | 1 |
| Ghost of Betrayer | 69 | 12.41% | 1 |
| Taik Orc Captain | 44 | 12.33% | 1 |
| Platinum Guardian Archer | 71 | 12.33% | 1–3 |
| Dimension Invader Martyrs | 40 | 12.28% | 1–3 |
| Roxide | 32 | 12.19% | 1 |
| Alpine Grendel | 68 | 12.16% | 1 |
| Blind Watchman | 81 | 12.11% | 1–3 |
| Bandit Inspector | 37 | 12.05% | 1 |
| Frozen Wasteland Werewolf | 38 | 12.02% | 1 |
| Forgotten Ancient People | 77 | 12.02% | 1–3 |
| Varka Silenos Magus | 78 | 11.98% | 1–3 |
| Spiteful Soul Fighter | 62 | 11.97% | 1 |
| Lakin | 44 | 11.91% | 1 |
| Sepulcher Guardian | 65 | 11.90% | 1–3 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Priest | 60 | 11.84% | 1 |
| Rowin Undine | 33 | 11.83% | 1 |
| Cave Ant Larva | 36 | 11.81% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Mage | 45 | 11.80% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Mage | 45 | 11.80% | 1 |
| Barrow Sentinel | 30 | 11.79% | 1–3 |
| Kranrot | 59 | 11.77% | 1 |
| Blade of Splendor | 61 | 11.74% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Sorcerer | 50 | 11.72% | 1 |
| Doom Knight | 65 | 11.72% | 1 |
| Kaim Vanul | 51 | 11.62% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Sorcerer | 50 | 11.62% | 1 |
| Unpleasant Humming | 46 | 11.61% | 1 |
| Bandit Assassin | 35 | 11.56% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Medium | 78 | 11.54% | 1–3 |
| Forest Runner | 50 | 11.49% | 1 |
| Light Worm | 41 | 11.44% | 1 |
| Alpine Kookaburra | 65 | 11.32% | 1–3 |
| Slaughter Executioner | 65 | 11.26% | 1 |
| Maluk Berserker | 67 | 11.26% | 1–3 |
| Grazing Nepenthes | 78 | 11.25% | 1–3 |
| Breka Orc Archer | 32 | 11.22% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier | 60 | 11.16% | 1–3 |
| Dimension Invader Elite Soldier | 45 | 11.09% | 1–3 |
| Slaughter Executioner | 65 | 10.99% | 1 |
| Gamlin | 60 | 10.96% | 1 |
| Doom Archer | 62 | 10.95% | 1 |
| Guardian of the Grail | 78 | 10.92% | 1–3 |
| Soul of Splendor | 63 | 10.84% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Mage | 45 | 10.82% | 1 |
| Keltas | 81 | 10.79% | 28–84 |
| Eye of Watchman | 73 | 10.73% | 1–3 |
| Alpine Buffalo | 67 | 10.66% | 1 |
| Monster Eye Searcher | 22 | 10.61% | 1 |
| Eva's Seeker | 47 | 10.57% | 1 |
| Raider of Pastureland | 66 | 10.53% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Soldier | 75 | 10.40% | 1–3 |
| Kronbe Spider | 43 | 10.37% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Archer | 43 | 10.37% | 1–3 |
| Buffalo Slave | 72 | 10.33% | 1–3 |
| Raider of Pastureland | 63 | 10.30% | 1 |
| Pageos | 38 | 10.10% | 1 |
| Judge of Marsh | 65 | 10.09% | 1 |
| Probe Golem Prodigy IV | 46 | 10.04% | 1 |
| Triol's High Priest | 78 | 10.02% | 4–12 |
| Quarry Bowman | 81 | 9.95% | 1–3 |
| Homunculus | 73 | 9.95% | 1–3 |
| Treasure Chest | 75 | 9.39% | 1 |
| Zaken's Archer | 44 | 9.39% | 1 |
| Vassal Ghost | 77 | 9.25% | 1–3 |
| Cruma Phantom | 50 | 9.25% | 28–84 |
| Amber Basilisk | 30 | 9.21% | 1 |
| Alligator | 40 | 9.20% | 1 |
| Bandit Hound | 31 | 9.19% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Healer | 45 | 9.11% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Sorcerer | 50 | 9.00% | 1 |
| Falibati | 64 | 8.86% | 1 |
| Patin Archer | 29 | 8.69% | 1 |
| Kasha Imp Turen | 22 | 8.66% | 1 |
| Raider of Pastureland | 63 | 8.65% | 1 |
| Fallen Orc Captain | 60 | 8.64% | 1 |
| Dancer of Empire | 78 | 8.63% | 4–12 |
| Sharp Talon Tiger | 59 | 8.48% | 1 |
| Lakin Undine | 30 | 8.43% | 1 |
| Pit Archer | 48 | 8.35% | 1–3 |
| Cave Servant Captain | 49 | 8.35% | 1 |
| Nephilim Bishop | 60 | 8.33% | 2–6 |
| Alpine Kookaburra | 65 | 8.32% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Mage | 45 | 8.31% | 1 |
| Harit Lizardman Grunt | 51 | 8.29% | 1 |
| Kaim Vanul | 51 | 8.21% | 1 |
| Unpleasant Humming | 46 | 8.20% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Food | 70 | 8.16% | 1 |
| Dancer of Empire | 78 | 8.14% | 4–12 |
| Frost Iron Golem | 59 | 8.14% | 1 |
| Snow Lynx | 33 | 8.04% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Nurse | 78 | 7.98% | 4–12 |
| Lost Iron Golem | 58 | 7.85% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Noble | 78 | 7.82% | 4–12 |
| Road Scavenger | 37 | 7.73% | 1 |
| Tyrant Kingpin | 36 | 7.70% | 1 |
| Hunter Gargoyle | 52 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Spelunking Ant | 50 | 7.65% | 1 |
| Lilim Seer | 60 | 7.65% | 2–6 |
| Kasha Dire Wolf | 23 | 7.60% | 1 |
| Forest of Mirrors Ghost | 46 | 7.58% | 1 |
| Hallate's Follower Mul | 68 | 7.55% | 1–3 |
| Tarlk Bugbear High Warrior | 49 | 7.55% | 1 |
| Akaste Bone Archer | 14 | 7.53% | 1 |
| Vanor Silenos Shaman | 49 | 7.50% | 1 |
| Marsh Stakato Soldier | 33 | 7.48% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Sniper | 47 | 7.47% | 1 |
| Hell Keeper Medusa | 58 | 7.40% | 1–3 |
| Death Agent | 68 | 7.39% | 1 |
| Ketra Prophet | 78 | 7.38% | 4–12 |
| Ol Mahum Ranger | 22 | 7.36% | 1 |
| Ancient Gargoyle | 56 | 7.34% | 1 |
| Wyrm | 35 | 7.29% | 1 |
| Maluk Succubus | 55 | 7.28% | 1 |
| Leto Lizardman | 35 | 7.15% | 1 |
| Tairim | 50 | 7.03% | 1 |
| Horror Mist Ripper | 27 | 6.98% | 1 |
| Lesser Basilisk | 27 | 6.98% | 1 |
| Grim Wolf | 25 | 6.94% | 1 |
| Zaken's Archer | 44 | 6.91% | 1 |
| Doom Scout | 56 | 6.85% | 1 |
| Dustwind Gargoyle | 53 | 6.80% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 30 | 6.65% | 1 |
| Plunder Tarantula | 17 | 6.59% | 1 |
| Stone Soldier | 14 | 6.58% | 1 |
| Forest of Mirrors Ghost | 48 | 6.55% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier | 65 | 6.54% | 1–3 |
| Bloody Bee | 23 | 6.49% | 1 |
| Felim Lizardman Warrior | 17 | 6.46% | 1 |
| Marsh Stalker | 54 | 6.41% | 1 |
| Enchanted Spine Golem | 25 | 6.28% | 1 |
| Vuku Orc Archer | 15 | 6.26% | 1 |
| Red Scavenger Spider | 16 | 6.24% | 1 |
| Cannibalistic Stakato Follower | 74 | 6.22% | 7–21 |
| Gigant Confessor | 42 | 6.21% | 2–6 |
| Crimson Spider | 15 | 6.20% | 1 |
| Scavenger Spider | 15 | 6.20% | 1 |
| Dead Pit Horror | 28 | 6.05% | 1 |
| Kaim Vanul | 51 | 6.04% | 1 |
| Unpleasant Humming | 46 | 6.04% | 1 |
| Tumran Bugbear | 23 | 5.96% | 1 |
| Nightmare Keeper | 45 | 5.94% | 1 |
| Plaza Gaviel | 82 | 5.91% | 1–3 |
| Grim Grizzly | 26 | 5.84% | 1 |
| Deprive | 50 | 5.79% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 60 | 5.78% | 1 |
| Tanor Silenos Scout | 44 | 5.64% | 1 |
| Skeleton Raider | 30 | 5.64% | 1 |
| Assassin Beetle | 78 | 5.56% | 5–15 |
| Fire Archer | 29 | 5.54% | 1–3 |
| Ant | 30 | 5.53% | 1 |
| Guardian Angel | 72 | 5.50% | 7–21 |
| Cave Blade Spider | 17 | 5.49% | 1 |
| Goblin Tomb Raider Leader | 12 | 5.49% | 1 |
| Beleth's Devotee | 83 | 5.47% | 60–180 |
| Ol Mahum Shooter | 24 | 5.40% | 1 |
| Singing Wind | 29 | 5.39% | 1 |
| Ruin Spartoi | 21 | 5.38% | 1 |
| Oel Mahum | 53 | 5.33% | 1 |
| Necromancer of Destruction | 78 | 5.30% | 5–15 |
| Magical Weaver | 11 | 5.29% | 1 |
| Guardian Scarab | 78 | 5.25% | 5–15 |
| Lirein Elder | 19 | 5.25% | 1 |
| Muertos Guard | 11 | 5.23% | 1 |
| Dungeon Spider | 15 | 5.17% | 1 |
| Opal Beast | 15 | 5.12% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 45 | 5.10% | 1 |
| Shady Muertos Warrior | 18 | 5.01% | 1 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 4.98% | 9–27 |
| Pincer Spider | 17 | 4.94% | 1 |
| Blade Spider | 17 | 4.94% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Novice | 17 | 4.94% | 1 |
| Crystalline Beast | 18 | 4.94% | 1 |
| Stink Zombie | 19 | 4.82% | 1 |
| Grizzly Bear | 17 | 4.80% | 1 |
| Spine Golem | 22 | 4.75% | 1 |
| Grave Ant | 74 | 4.73% | 1–3 |
| Dark Horror | 16 | 4.72% | 1 |
| Cave Bat | 13 | 4.71% | 1 |
| Talon Spider | 16 | 4.68% | 1 |
| Ratman Spy | 16 | 4.68% | 1 |
| Giant Spider | 15 | 4.65% | 1 |
| Undine Noble | 19 | 4.65% | 1 |
| Resurrected Temple Knight | 78 | 4.65% | 5–15 |
| Wasp Worker | 35 | 4.64% | 1 |
| Ashuras of Destruction | 78 | 4.62% | 9–27 |
| Kasha Bear | 15 | 4.61% | 1 |
| Delu Lizardman Scout | 29 | 4.58% | 1 |
| Guardian Archangel | 74 | 4.48% | 12–36 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 4.47% | 12–36 |
| Judge of Light | 66 | 4.43% | 1–3 |
| Drill Bat | 11 | 4.41% | 1 |
| Skeleton Bowman | 20 | 4.38% | 1 |
| Beleth's Minion | 83 | 4.35% | 60–180 |
| Lycanthrope | 20 | 4.34% | 1 |
| Iblis of Destruction | 78 | 4.34% | 9–27 |
| Guardian Scarab | 78 | 4.28% | 5–15 |
| Underground Werewolf | 23 | 4.26% | 1 |
| Dion Grizzly | 20 | 4.21% | 1 |
| Ashuras of Destruction | 78 | 4.21% | 9–27 |
| Pobby's Maid | 53 | 4.15% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 4.14% | 9–27 |
| Skeleton Tracker Leader | 18 | 4.07% | 1 |
| Akaste Succubus Tilfo | 22 | 4.04% | 1 |
| Dre Vanul | 20 | 3.98% | 1 |
| Boogle Ratman | 16 | 3.90% | 1 |
| Hunter Tarantula | 16 | 3.74% | 1 |
| Varangka's Succubus | 49 | 3.68% | 1 |
| Orc Fighter | 10 | 3.58% | 1 |
| Ghost | 20 | 3.58% | 1 |
| Spirit of Timiniel | 55 | 3.57% | 1 |
| Cannibalistic Stakato Leader | 75 | 3.55% | 9–27 |
| Disciples of Punishment | 75 | 3.45% | 9–27 |
| Ghost Guardian | 21 | 3.24% | 1 |
| Muertos Archer | 8 | 3.23% | 1 |
| Celtus | 81 | 3.15% | 308–924 |
| Kasha Spider | 15 | 3.04% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 78 | 3.02% | 13–39 |
| Werewolf | 9 | 2.93% | 1 |
| Pitchstone Golem | 19 | 2.75% | 1 |
| Venomous Spider | 18 | 2.74% | 1 |
| Hatu Weird Bee | 30 | 2.71% | 1 |
| Triol's Believer | 78 | 2.69% | 12–36 |
| Orc Lieutenant | 11 | 2.65% | 1 |
| Tera Beetle | 78 | 2.61% | 12–36 |
| Dark Succubus | 20 | 2.60% | 1 |
| Goblin Snooper | 5 | 2.60% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Baby | 78 | 2.53% | 12–36 |
| Lavasillisk | 78 | 2.48% | 13–39 |
| Goblin Brigand | 8 | 2.45% | 1 |
| Giant Araneid | 24 | 2.45% | 1 |
| Maille Lizardman | 20 | 2.39% | 1 |
| Goblin Brigand Lieutenant | 10 | 2.39% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier | 75 | 2.21% | 1 |
| Monster Eye | 10 | 1.93% | 1 |
| Ritual Offering | 78 | 1.83% | 13–39 |
| Goblin Lookout | 8 | 1.40% | 1 |
| Black Wolf | 4 | 0.8870% | 1 |