| Steel Citadel Keymaster | 81 | 9.31% | 1 |
| Keltas | 81 | 7.55% | 1 |
| Master Zelos | 83 | 6.99% | 3–9 |
| Beleth's Projection | 83 | 6.67% | 1 |
| Cruma Phantom | 50 | 6.47% | 1 |
| Beleth's Minion | 83 | 6.04% | 1 |
| Archery Knight | 85 | 5.93% | 1 |
| Kechi's Captain | 82 | 5.82% | 1 |
| Arcane Scout | 81 | 5.64% | 1 |
| Chimera of Fire | 81 | 5.63% | 1 |
| Master's Guard | 83 | 5.52% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Elite Soldier | 82 | 5.30% | 1 |
| Mutant Healer | 84 | 4.97% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Destroyer | 82 | 4.60% | 1 |
| Chimera of Wind | 81 | 3.71% | 1 |
| Remnant Diabolist | 81 | 3.52% | 1 |
| Lesser Evil | 83 | 3.12% | 1 |
| Darion's Faithful Servant | 83 | 3.09% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Shaman | 82 | 2.89% | 1 |
| Invader Healer of Nightmare | 81 | 2.62% | 1 |
| Quarry Patrolman | 81 | 2.60% | 1 |
| Gatekeeper Lohan | 81 | 2.52% | 1 |
| Weylin | 82 | 2.45% | 1 |
| Desert Scorpion | 81 | 2.30% | 1 |
| Guardian of the Emerald | 82 | 2.29% | 1 |
| Zealot of Infinity | 77 | 2.26% | 1 |
| Gatekeeper Provo | 81 | 2.16% | 1 |
| Garden Guardian Tree | 83 | 2.07% | 1 |
| Reef Golem | 82 | 2.06% | 1 |
| Body Harvester | 79 | 2.04% | 1 |
| Turka Commander's Ghost | 82 | 2.04% | 1 |
| Celtus | 81 | 2.02% | 6–18 |
| Cannibalistic Stakato Leader | 83 | 1.90% | 1 |
| Female Spiked Stakato | 82 | 1.87% | 1 |
| Rotten Messenger | 77 | 1.85% | 1 |
| Triol's High Priest | 78 | 1.78% | 1 |
| Male Spiked Stakato | 82 | 1.77% | 1 |
| Magma Drake | 78 | 1.75% | 1 |
| Master Festina | 83 | 1.75% | 6–18 |
| Ashuras of Destruction | 78 | 1.66% | 1 |
| Priest of Darkness | 76 | 1.61% | 1 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 1.61% | 1 |
| Slave of Greed | 83 | 1.49% | 1 |
| Leader of Offering | 78 | 1.45% | 1 |
| Foundry Foreman | 83 | 1.45% | 1 |
| Seal Angel | 73 | 1.45% | 1 |
| Magma Golem | 78 | 1.40% | 1 |
| Cosmic Scout | 83 | 1.33% | 1 |
| Turka Follower's Ghost | 82 | 1.32% | 1 |
| Beholder of Light | 78 | 1.30% | 1 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 1.28% | 1 |
| Slave of Envy | 83 | 1.27% | 1 |
| Assassin Beetle | 78 | 1.25% | 1 |
| Failan's Guard | 83 | 1.23% | 1 |
| Warrior Monk | 78 | 1.23% | 1 |
| Contaminated Batur Commander | 82 | 1.23% | 1 |
| Chakram Beetle | 78 | 1.17% | 1 |
| Solina Lay Brother | 78 | 1.14% | 1 |
| Jamadar Beetle | 78 | 1.13% | 1 |
| Slave of Pride | 83 | 1.11% | 1 |
| Ashkenas | 78 | 1.11% | 1 |
| Beleth's Slave | 86 | 1.08% | 1 |
| Nephilim Royal Guard | 75 | 1.06% | 1 |
| Triol's High Priest | 78 | 1.00% | 1 |
| Mucrokian Fanatic | 83 | 0.9902% | 1 |
| Slave of Sloth | 83 | 0.9900% | 1 |
| Ashkenas | 78 | 0.9841% | 1 |
| Arimanes | 78 | 0.9334% | 1 |
| Garden Stakato | 83 | 0.9198% | 1 |
| Abraxion | 78 | 0.9195% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 0.9090% | 1 |
| Monastic Crusader | 78 | 0.8976% | 1 |
| Soldier Scarab | 78 | 0.8860% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 0.8800% | 1 |
| Varka's Prophet | 78 | 0.8712% | 1 |
| Dancer of Empire | 78 | 0.8627% | 1 |
| Enceinte Defender | 81 | 0.8618% | 1 |
| Ustralith | 78 | 0.8537% | 1 |
| Triol's Believer | 78 | 0.8499% | 1 |
| Emerald Boar | 82 | 0.8463% | 1 |
| Solina Knight Captain | 83 | 0.8290% | 1 |
| Imagro | 80 | 0.8159% | 1 |
| Dancer of Empire | 78 | 0.8138% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Nurse | 78 | 0.7979% | 1 |
| Arimanes | 78 | 0.7962% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Noble | 78 | 0.7815% | 1 |
| Soldier Scarab | 78 | 0.7776% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier | 75 | 0.7663% | 1 |
| Knight of Empire | 78 | 0.7616% | 1 |
| Ashuras | 78 | 0.7557% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 0.7521% | 1 |
| Canyon Bandersnatch Slave | 71 | 0.7514% | 1 |
| Ketra Prophet | 78 | 0.7384% | 1 |
| Arimanes of Destruction | 78 | 0.7176% | 1 |
| Bloody Lord | 75 | 0.7114% | 1 |
| Ashuras | 78 | 0.7094% | 1 |
| Lavastone Golem | 78 | 0.6968% | 1 |
| Assassin Beetle | 78 | 0.6948% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Great Seer | 78 | 0.6690% | 1 |
| Assassin Beetle | 78 | 0.6654% | 1 |
| Necromancer of Destruction | 78 | 0.6621% | 1 |
| Ustralith | 78 | 0.6565% | 1 |
| Guardian Scarab | 78 | 0.6562% | 1 |
| Hexa Beetle | 78 | 0.6451% | 1 |
| Karik | 70 | 0.6450% | 1 |
| Solina Brother | 78 | 0.6328% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Shaman | 78 | 0.6282% | 1 |
| Abraxion | 78 | 0.6260% | 1 |
| Bloody Banshee | 74 | 0.6119% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Soldier | 78 | 0.6047% | 1 |
| Cannibalistic Stakato Leader | 75 | 0.5893% | 1 |
| Andreas' Captain of the Royal Guard | 78 | 0.5882% | 1 |
| Sly Hound Dog | 72 | 0.5813% | 1 |
| Resurrected Temple Knight | 78 | 0.5808% | 1 |
| Ritual Offering | 78 | 0.5808% | 1 |
| Bloody Liviona | 72 | 0.5762% | 1 |
| Brimstone Iris | 82 | 0.5746% | 1 |
| Hexa Beetle | 78 | 0.5677% | 1 |
| Nephilim Archbishop | 69 | 0.5637% | 1 |
| Limal Karinness | 69 | 0.5493% | 1 |
| Guardian Scarab | 78 | 0.5349% | 1 |
| Freya's Servant | 58 | 0.5324% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Nurse | 78 | 0.5314% | 1 |
| Grazing Flava | 78 | 0.5262% | 1 |
| Bloody Keeper | 74 | 0.5252% | 1 |
| Plaza Helm | 82 | 0.5247% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Soldier | 78 | 0.5233% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier | 65 | 0.5190% | 1 |
| Lesser Ancient Warrior | 78 | 0.5177% | 1 |
| Lilim Soldier | 69 | 0.5177% | 1 |
| Nephilim Cardinal | 78 | 0.5162% | 1 |
| Sand Devil | 81 | 0.5081% | 1 |
| Eye of Guide | 72 | 0.5079% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Elite Soldier | 55 | 0.4992% | 1 |
| Sepulcher Guard | 75 | 0.4972% | 1 |
| Knight of Empire | 78 | 0.4882% | 1 |
| Ketra's Head Shaman | 78 | 0.4860% | 1 |
| Lilim Slayer | 75 | 0.4819% | 1 |
| Tomb Preacher | 77 | 0.4762% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Magus | 78 | 0.4742% | 1 |
| Lilim Great Magus | 78 | 0.4741% | 1 |
| Phantoms of the Mine | 81 | 0.4635% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Archer | 78 | 0.4597% | 1 |
| Past Creature | 76 | 0.4390% | 1 |
| Disciple Solina | 83 | 0.4333% | 1 |
| Grazing Elder Kookaburra | 78 | 0.4320% | 1 |
| Savior Solina | 83 | 0.4283% | 1 |
| Hallate's Knight | 65 | 0.4276% | 1 |
| Hallate's Guardian | 69 | 0.4167% | 1 |
| Horrifying Ginzu Golem V | 53 | 0.4109% | 1 |
| Platinum Tribe Warrior | 69 | 0.4101% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Warrior | 78 | 0.4064% | 1 |
| Lilim Knight-Errant | 54 | 0.4058% | 1 |
| Nephilim Swordsman | 54 | 0.4058% | 1 |
| Prophet's Guard | 78 | 0.4052% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Bandersnatchling | 73 | 0.3973% | 1 |
| Lesser Ancient Shaman | 76 | 0.3972% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Yeti | 75 | 0.3953% | 1 |
| Beleth's Minion | 82 | 0.3835% | 1 |
| Varka's Head Guard | 78 | 0.3832% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Atrox | 76 | 0.3824% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Grendel | 76 | 0.3779% | 1 |
| Lith Commander | 45 | 0.3758% | 1 |
| Lesser Ancient Scout | 74 | 0.3747% | 1 |
| Binder | 73 | 0.3716% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc General | 78 | 0.3713% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier | 75 | 0.3687% | 1 |
| Alpine Cougar | 69 | 0.3685% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Atroxspawn | 74 | 0.3683% | 1 |
| Grazing Elder Antelope | 78 | 0.3680% | 1 |
| Erin Ediunce | 66 | 0.3660% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Berserker | 75 | 0.3640% | 1 |
| Zombie Captain's Spiritual Body | 52 | 0.3540% | 1 |
| Kertang's Messenger | 80 | 0.3515% | 1 |
| Magus Valac | 70 | 0.3326% | 1 |
| Gigant Commander | 45 | 0.3288% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Warrior | 78 | 0.3276% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Footman | 77 | 0.3259% | 1 |
| Halisha's Treasure Chest | 78 | 0.3200% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Soldier | 70 | 0.3197% | 1 |
| Epic Cannon Golem | 53 | 0.3153% | 1 |
| Cave Howler | 65 | 0.3149% | 1 |
| Horrifying Jackhammer Golem | 52 | 0.3146% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Scout | 78 | 0.3127% | 1 |
| Alpine Kookaburra | 65 | 0.3113% | 1 |
| Gigantic Flyer | 47 | 0.3075% | 1 |
| Grazing Bandersnatch | 78 | 0.2997% | 1 |
| Sepulcher Guardian | 65 | 0.2975% | 1 |
| Parme's Healer | 83 | 0.2930% | 1 |
| Valac's Creature | 69 | 0.2877% | 1 |
| Alpine Kookaburra | 65 | 0.2830% | 1 |
| Grazing Nepenthes | 78 | 0.2813% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant Scout | 63 | 0.2812% | 1 |
| Beast Lord | 60 | 0.2678% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Shaman | 53 | 0.2656% | 1 |
| Barif | 64 | 0.2639% | 1 |
| Doll Master | 50 | 0.2637% | 1 |
| Requiem Priest | 71 | 0.2634% | 1 |
| Fallen Orc Shaman | 59 | 0.2599% | 1 |
| Kertang's Messenger | 65 | 0.2589% | 1 |
| Vampire Warlord | 73 | 0.2577% | 1 |
| Death Wave | 62 | 0.2550% | 1 |
| Purgatory Conjurer | 59 | 0.2520% | 1 |
| Epic Cannon Golem Adjunct | 52 | 0.2504% | 1 |
| Maluk Soldier | 63 | 0.2502% | 1 |
| Ghost of a Doorman | 76 | 0.2477% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier | 65 | 0.2451% | 1 |
| Grave Overlord | 45 | 0.2429% | 1 |
| Eye of Restrainer | 71 | 0.2418% | 1 |
| Vampire Warlord | 73 | 0.2416% | 1 |
| Hames Orc Overlord | 75 | 0.2410% | 1 |
| Tomb Archon | 55 | 0.2384% | 1 |
| Sepulcher Archon | 55 | 0.2384% | 1 |
| Needle Stakato Drone | 73 | 0.2360% | 1 |
| Grave Priest | 47 | 0.2355% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Soldier | 45 | 0.2330% | 1 |
| Vassal Ghost | 77 | 0.2313% | 1 |
| Decayed Ancient Pikeman | 46 | 0.2308% | 1 |
| Tortured Native | 86 | 0.2304% | 1 |
| Conjurer Bat | 70 | 0.2295% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Priest | 70 | 0.2276% | 1 |
| Tanta Lizardman Magician | 83 | 0.2249% | 1 |
| Tanta Lizardman Scout | 82 | 0.2231% | 1 |
| Vampire Adept | 72 | 0.2162% | 1 |
| Ossiud | 47 | 0.2134% | 1 |
| Sepulcher Inquisitor | 57 | 0.2130% | 1 |
| Shrine Knight | 75 | 0.2118% | 1 |
| Shade | 82 | 0.2111% | 1 |
| Purgatory Wisp | 53 | 0.2094% | 1 |
| Torfe | 49 | 0.2089% | 1 |
| Ghost of Rebellion Leader | 71 | 0.2069% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Soldier | 50 | 0.2054% | 1 |
| Needle Stakato | 70 | 0.2039% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Disciples | 53 | 0.2036% | 1 |
| Atrox | 69 | 0.1979% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Berserker | 45 | 0.1976% | 1 |
| Island Guardian | 78 | 0.1970% | 1 |
| Andreas' Royal Guards | 78 | 0.1963% | 1 |
| Kertang's Messenger | 55 | 0.1936% | 1 |
| Grave Scarab | 73 | 0.1926% | 1 |
| Bone Animator | 68 | 0.1908% | 1 |
| Bone Caster | 71 | 0.1907% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 80 | 0.1872% | 1 |
| Frenzy Stakato Drone | 72 | 0.1858% | 1 |
| Ghost of Rebellion Soldier | 69 | 0.1858% | 1 |
| Shout of Splendor | 65 | 0.1853% | 1 |
| Hames Orc Footman | 71 | 0.1802% | 1 |
| Valley Treant | 47 | 0.1800% | 1 |
| Bone Collector | 67 | 0.1800% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Magus | 45 | 0.1773% | 1 |
| Vampire Wizard | 73 | 0.1742% | 1 |
| Vampire Warlord | 73 | 0.1708% | 1 |
| Vampire Wizard | 73 | 0.1699% | 1 |
| Pirate Zombie Captain | 52 | 0.1697% | 1 |
| Liele | 46 | 0.1638% | 1 |
| Vampire Magician | 72 | 0.1637% | 1 |
| Punishment of Splendor | 64 | 0.1627% | 1 |
| Needle Stakato Soldier | 72 | 0.1626% | 1 |
| Ghost of Guillotine | 70 | 0.1590% | 1 |
| Alpine Cougar | 69 | 0.1538% | 1 |
| Alpine Cougar | 69 | 0.1538% | 1 |
| Ghost of Guillotine | 70 | 0.1535% | 1 |
| Corrupted Knight | 63 | 0.1525% | 1 |
| Eye of Splendor | 60 | 0.1497% | 1 |
| Spiteful Soul Fighter | 62 | 0.1496% | 1 |
| Liele Elder | 52 | 0.1474% | 1 |
| Garden Castalia | 83 | 0.1474% | 1 |
| Kranrot | 59 | 0.1472% | 1 |
| Tainted Ogre | 45 | 0.1468% | 1 |
| Unpleasant Humming | 46 | 0.1451% | 1 |
| Probe Golem Champion I | 49 | 0.1440% | 1 |
| Forest Runner | 50 | 0.1436% | 1 |
| Alpine Cougar | 69 | 0.1422% | 1 |
| Gamlin | 60 | 0.1370% | 1 |
| Doom Archer | 62 | 0.1369% | 1 |
| Soul of Splendor | 63 | 0.1355% | 1 |
| Lost Buffalo | 60 | 0.1350% | 1 |
| Paliote | 57 | 0.1289% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 78 | 0.1279% | 1 |
| Judge of Marsh | 65 | 0.1261% | 1 |
| Theeder Piker | 48 | 0.1253% | 1 |
| Menacing Jackhammer Golem | 47 | 0.1203% | 1 |
| Pirate Zombie Captain | 52 | 0.1198% | 1 |
| Trampled Man | 65 | 0.1158% | 1 |
| Trampled Man | 65 | 0.1158% | 1 |
| Alpine Kookaburra | 65 | 0.1040% | 1 |
| Wretched Archer | 55 | 0.1038% | 1 |
| Harit Lizardman Grunt | 51 | 0.1037% | 1 |
| Unpleasant Humming | 46 | 0.1025% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Food | 70 | 0.1020% | 1 |
| Grave Predator | 59 | 0.0956% | 1 |
| Soldier of Grief | 51 | 0.0950% | 1 |
| Forest of Mirrors Ghost | 46 | 0.0947% | 1 |
| Tarlk Bugbear High Warrior | 49 | 0.0944% | 1 |
| Frost Tarantula | 58 | 0.0931% | 1 |
| Tortured Undead | 53 | 0.0919% | 1 |
| Frost Buffalo | 61 | 0.0902% | 1 |
| Ice Tarantula | 57 | 0.0898% | 1 |
| Pirate Zombie Captain | 52 | 0.0882% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Food | 60 | 0.0875% | 1 |
| Dismal Pole | 58 | 0.0872% | 1 |
| Forest of Mirrors Ghost | 48 | 0.0818% | 1 |
| Hatar Ratman Thief | 47 | 0.0805% | 1 |
| Harit Lizardman Archer | 52 | 0.0777% | 1 |
| Unpleasant Humming | 46 | 0.0755% | 1 |
| Deprive | 50 | 0.0724% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 60 | 0.0722% | 1 |
| Chapel Guard | 78 | 0.0681% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 48 | 0.0680% | 1 |
| Bloody Ghost | 64 | 0.0674% | 1 |
| Oel Mahum | 53 | 0.0666% | 1 |
| Nightmare Lord | 47 | 0.0590% | 1 |
| Cadeine | 50 | 0.0562% | 1 |
| Andreas' Captain of the Royal Guard | 78 | 0.0521% | 1 |
| Pobby's Maid | 53 | 0.0519% | 1 |
| Heathen Warrior | 65 | 0.0303% | 1 |