| Divinity Judge | 84 | 40.55% | 1 |
| Invader Destroyer of Nightmare | 81 | 39.88% | 1 |
| Mutant Overlord | 84 | 39.52% | 1 |
| Divinity Worshipper | 84 | 38.88% | 1 |
| Zealot of Infinity | 77 | 38.77% | 1 |
| Fafurion's Henchman | 83 | 38.40% | 1–3 |
| Nihil Invader Guide | 82 | 37.98% | 1 |
| Darnels's Guardian | 82 | 37.55% | 1–3 |
| Soul Exploiter | 80 | 37.35% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Soldier | 80 | 36.52% | 1 |
| White Dragon Leader | 81 | 36.38% | 1 |
| Garden Guardian Tree | 83 | 35.42% | 1 |
| Reef Golem | 82 | 35.30% | 1 |
| Turka Commander's Ghost | 82 | 34.95% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Baby | 82 | 34.71% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magic Leader | 81 | 33.62% | 1 |
| Cannibalistic Stakato Leader | 83 | 32.60% | 1 |
| Female Spiked Stakato | 82 | 32.01% | 1 |
| Emissary of Death | 81 | 31.44% | 1 |
| Body Harvester | 81 | 31.11% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Infantry | 80 | 31.10% | 1 |
| Invader Shaman of Nightmare | 81 | 31.05% | 1 |
| Butcher of Infinity | 80 | 30.99% | 1 |
| Male Spiked Stakato | 82 | 30.32% | 1 |
| Magma Drake | 78 | 30.07% | 1 |
| Invader Assassin of Nightmare | 81 | 29.85% | 1 |
| Soul Exploiter | 81 | 29.75% | 1 |
| Arimanes of Destruction | 78 | 29.15% | 1 |
| Blazing Ifrit | 78 | 29.13% | 1 |
| Soul Devourer | 80 | 28.96% | 1 |
| Ashuras of Destruction | 78 | 28.44% | 1 |
| Invader Archer of Nightmare | 81 | 28.34% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Magician | 81 | 28.18% | 1 |
| Rotten Messenger | 80 | 27.99% | 1 |
| Priest of Darkness | 76 | 27.56% | 1 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 27.52% | 1 |
| Lesser Evil | 83 | 26.76% | 1–3 |
| Emissary of Death | 81 | 26.27% | 1 |
| Invader Elite Soldier of Nightmare | 81 | 25.86% | 1–3 |
| Emissary of Death | 81 | 25.56% | 1 |
| Slave of Greed | 83 | 25.46% | 1 |
| Sandstorm | 81 | 25.43% | 1–3 |
| Body Severer | 81 | 25.15% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Shaman | 82 | 24.78% | 1–3 |
| Nihil Invader Disciple | 82 | 24.64% | 1–3 |
| Nihil Invader Archer | 82 | 24.24% | 1–3 |
| Magma Golem | 78 | 24.07% | 1 |
| Invader Disciple of Nightmare | 81 | 23.87% | 1–3 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Infantry | 80 | 23.52% | 2–6 |
| Beleth's Follower | 83 | 23.13% | 3–9 |
| Beleth's Follower | 83 | 23.13% | 3–9 |
| Master's Minion | 83 | 23.09% | 3–9 |
| Soul Devourer | 81 | 23.00% | 1 |
| Disciple of Infinity | 80 | 22.84% | 1 |
| Male Spiked Stakato | 83 | 22.58% | 1–3 |
| Turka Follower's Ghost | 82 | 22.57% | 1 |
| Invader Healer of Nightmare | 81 | 22.47% | 1–3 |
| Beholder of Light | 78 | 22.23% | 1 |
| Slave of Sloth | 83 | 22.13% | 1 |
| Slave of Gluttony | 83 | 22.13% | 1 |
| Slave of Envy | 83 | 21.82% | 1 |
| Gatekeeper Lohan | 81 | 21.63% | 1–3 |
| Assassin Beetle | 78 | 21.40% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Worker | 78 | 21.30% | 1 |
| Tepra Scorpion | 78 | 21.30% | 1 |
| Warrior Monk | 78 | 21.07% | 1 |
| Contaminated Batur Commander | 82 | 21.05% | 1 |
| Mercenary of Destruction | 78 | 20.85% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Soldier | 78 | 20.80% | 1 |
| Garden Poison Moth | 83 | 20.57% | 1 |
| Contaminated Batur Warrior | 81 | 20.41% | 1 |
| Foundry Mystic | 83 | 20.26% | 3–9 |
| Chakram Beetle | 78 | 20.09% | 1 |
| Dark Water Dragon | 83 | 19.81% | 3–9 |
| Solina Lay Brother | 78 | 19.56% | 1 |
| Jamadar Beetle | 78 | 19.46% | 1 |
| Kechi's Guard | 82 | 19.07% | 1 |
| Ashkenas | 78 | 19.06% | 1 |
| Junior Watchman | 81 | 18.84% | 1–3 |
| Soul Devourer | 81 | 18.64% | 12–36 |
| Beleth's Slave | 86 | 18.46% | 1 |
| Original Sin Warden | 83 | 18.37% | 2–6 |
| White Dragon Leader | 81 | 18.34% | 3–9 |
| Nephilim Royal Guard | 75 | 18.17% | 1 |
| Foundry Assistant Overseer | 83 | 17.94% | 3–9 |
| Beleth's Minion | 83 | 17.25% | 3–9 |
| Mucrokian Fanatic | 83 | 16.97% | 1 |
| Archery Knight | 85 | 16.95% | 3–9 |
| Town Guard | 81 | 16.92% | 1 |
| Ashkenas | 78 | 16.87% | 1 |
| Kechi's Captain | 82 | 16.64% | 3–9 |
| Contaminated Morek Warrior | 81 | 16.46% | 1 |
| Mutant Soldier | 84 | 16.26% | 1 |
| Chimera of Fire | 81 | 16.08% | 3–9 |
| Master's Guard | 83 | 15.77% | 3–9 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 15.58% | 1 |
| Monastic Crusader | 78 | 15.39% | 1 |
| Kechi's Guard | 82 | 15.37% | 1 |
| Slave of Lust | 83 | 15.28% | 1 |
| Kechi's Captain | 82 | 15.20% | 1 |
| Soldier Scarab | 78 | 15.19% | 1 |
| Nihil Invader Elite Soldier | 82 | 15.15% | 3–9 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 15.09% | 1 |
| Varka's Prophet | 78 | 14.93% | 1 |
| Enceinte Defender | 81 | 14.77% | 1 |
| Ustralith | 78 | 14.64% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant Mage | 82 | 14.60% | 3–9 |
| Triol's Believer | 78 | 14.57% | 1 |
| Emerald Boar | 82 | 14.51% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant Elder | 82 | 14.42% | 3–9 |
| Mutant Shaman | 84 | 14.25% | 3–9 |
| Mutant Guide | 84 | 14.25% | 3–9 |
| Solina Knight Captain | 83 | 14.21% | 1 |
| Mutant Healer | 84 | 14.21% | 3–9 |
| Imagro | 80 | 13.99% | 1 |
| Slave of Wrath | 83 | 13.89% | 1 |
| Arcane Scout | 81 | 13.82% | 3–9 |
| Amaskari | 86 | 13.76% | 3–9 |
| Arimanes | 78 | 13.65% | 1 |
| Soldier Scarab | 78 | 13.33% | 1 |
| Guzen | 83 | 13.26% | 12–36 |
| Darion's Faithful Servant | 83 | 13.26% | 2–6 |
| Nihil Invader Destroyer | 82 | 13.14% | 3–9 |
| Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier | 75 | 13.14% | 1 |
| Knight of Empire | 78 | 13.06% | 1 |
| Ashuras | 78 | 12.96% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 12.89% | 1 |
| Canyon Bandersnatch Slave | 71 | 12.88% | 1 |
| Arimanes of Destruction | 78 | 12.30% | 1 |
| Bloody Lord | 75 | 12.20% | 1 |
| Ashuras | 78 | 12.16% | 1 |
| Fire Opal | 82 | 12.11% | 1 |
| Lavastone Golem | 78 | 11.94% | 1 |
| Labyrinth Captain | 83 | 11.59% | 12–36 |
| Varka Silenos Great Seer | 78 | 11.47% | 1 |
| Assassin Beetle | 78 | 11.41% | 1 |
| Ustralith | 78 | 11.25% | 1 |
| Hexa Beetle | 78 | 11.06% | 1 |
| Karik | 70 | 11.06% | 1 |
| Solina Brother | 78 | 10.85% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Shaman | 78 | 10.77% | 1 |
| Young Kookaburra | 83 | 10.74% | 1 |
| Young Cougar | 83 | 10.74% | 1 |
| Abraxion | 78 | 10.73% | 1 |
| Chimera of Wind | 81 | 10.59% | 3–9 |
| Bloody Banshee | 74 | 10.49% | 1 |
| Beleth's Assassin | 83 | 10.46% | 12–36 |
| Scarlet Stakato Soldier | 78 | 10.37% | 1 |
| Cannibalistic Stakato Leader | 75 | 10.10% | 1 |
| Andreas' Captain of the Royal Guard | 78 | 10.08% | 1 |
| Sly Hound Dog | 72 | 9.96% | 1 |
| Ritual Offering | 78 | 9.96% | 1 |
| Bloody Liviona | 72 | 9.88% | 1 |
| Brimstone Iris | 82 | 9.85% | 1 |
| Hexa Beetle | 78 | 9.73% | 1 |
| Nephilim Archbishop | 69 | 9.66% | 1 |
| Limal Karinness | 69 | 9.42% | 1 |
| Freya's Servant | 58 | 9.13% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Nurse | 78 | 9.11% | 1 |
| Plaza Helm | 82 | 8.99% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Soldier | 78 | 8.97% | 1 |
| Lilim Soldier | 69 | 8.88% | 1 |
| Lesser Ancient Warrior | 78 | 8.87% | 1 |
| Foundry Spirit Guard | 83 | 8.87% | 12–36 |
| Nephilim Cardinal | 78 | 8.85% | 1 |
| Body Harvester | 79 | 8.76% | 2–6 |
| Sand Devil | 81 | 8.71% | 1 |
| Eye of Guide | 72 | 8.71% | 1 |
| Remnant Diabolist | 81 | 8.63% | 3–9 |
| Purgatory Invader Elite Soldier | 55 | 8.56% | 1 |
| Sepulcher Guard | 75 | 8.52% | 1 |
| Wandering Caravan | 81 | 8.45% | 1 |
| Knight of Empire | 78 | 8.37% | 1 |
| Tomb Preacher | 77 | 8.16% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Training Officer | 84 | 8.13% | 1 |
| Lilim Great Magus | 78 | 8.13% | 1 |
| Phantoms of the Mine | 81 | 7.94% | 1 |
| Rotten Messenger | 77 | 7.91% | 2–6 |
| Ascetic Solina | 83 | 7.74% | 1 |
| Seeker Solina | 83 | 7.53% | 1 |
| Quarry Patrolman | 81 | 7.44% | 3–9 |
| Disciple Solina | 83 | 7.43% | 1 |
| Grazing Elder Kookaburra | 78 | 7.41% | 1 |
| Savior Solina | 83 | 7.34% | 1 |
| Arcane Captain | 83 | 7.30% | 12–36 |
| Tourmaline | 82 | 7.27% | 1 |
| Gatekeeper of the Square | 81 | 7.24% | 1 |
| Flame Iris | 82 | 7.21% | 1 |
| Hallate's Guardian | 69 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Young Buffalo | 84 | 7.07% | 1 |
| Young Grendel | 84 | 7.07% | 1 |
| Horrifying Ginzu Golem V | 53 | 7.04% | 1 |
| Platinum Tribe Warrior | 69 | 7.03% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Warrior | 78 | 6.97% | 1 |
| Lilim Knight-Errant | 54 | 6.96% | 1 |
| Nephilim Swordsman | 54 | 6.96% | 1 |
| Prophet's Guard | 78 | 6.95% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Squad Leader | 84 | 6.85% | 1 |
| Guide Solina | 83 | 6.82% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Bandersnatchling | 73 | 6.81% | 1 |
| Garden Guard | 83 | 6.67% | 1 |
| Beleth's Minion | 82 | 6.57% | 1 |
| Varka's Head Guard | 78 | 6.57% | 1 |
| Desert Scorpion | 81 | 6.56% | 3–9 |
| Hot Springs Atrox | 76 | 6.56% | 1 |
| Lith Commander | 45 | 6.44% | 1 |
| Lesser Ancient Scout | 74 | 6.42% | 1 |
| Tanta Lizardman Warrior | 83 | 6.36% | 1 |
| Dailaon Lad | 42 | 6.36% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier | 75 | 6.32% | 1 |
| Grazing Elder Antelope | 78 | 6.31% | 1 |
| Gatekeeper Provo | 81 | 6.18% | 3–9 |
| Varangka's Dre Vanul | 81 | 6.13% | 1 |
| Zombie Captain's Spiritual Body | 52 | 6.07% | 1 |
| Shindebarn | 44 | 6.03% | 1 |
| Kertang's Messenger | 80 | 6.03% | 1 |
| Weylin | 82 | 6.01% | 3–9 |
| Sel Mahum Drill Sergeant | 84 | 5.97% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Drill Sergeant | 84 | 5.97% | 1 |
| Magus Valac | 70 | 5.70% | 1 |
| Varangka's Destroyer | 82 | 5.68% | 1 |
| Gigant Commander | 45 | 5.64% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Warrior | 78 | 5.62% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Footman | 77 | 5.59% | 1 |
| Halisha's Treasure Chest | 78 | 5.49% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Soldier | 70 | 5.48% | 1 |
| Pythia | 83 | 5.44% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Drill Sergeant | 84 | 5.43% | 1 |
| Epic Cannon Golem | 53 | 5.41% | 1 |
| Cave Howler | 65 | 5.40% | 1 |
| Water Dragon Detractor | 82 | 5.38% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Scout | 78 | 5.36% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troops No 1 Battalion Commander | 81 | 5.28% | 12–36 |
| Gigantic Flyer | 47 | 5.27% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Commander | 81 | 5.17% | 12–36 |
| Grazing Bandersnatch | 78 | 5.14% | 1 |
| Dragon Steed Troop Captain #1 | 81 | 5.13% | 12–36 |
| Triol's High Priest | 78 | 5.09% | 3–9 |
| Parme's Healer | 83 | 5.02% | 1 |
| Beleth's Minion | 82 | 4.95% | 1 |
| Tanta Lizardman Archer | 83 | 4.94% | 1 |
| Valac's Creature | 69 | 4.93% | 1 |
| Shadow Column | 83 | 4.83% | 1 |
| Lesser Giant Scout | 63 | 4.82% | 1 |
| Beast Lord | 60 | 4.59% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Shaman | 53 | 4.55% | 1 |
| Barif | 64 | 4.52% | 1 |
| Doll Master | 50 | 4.52% | 1 |
| Fallen Orc Shaman | 59 | 4.46% | 1 |
| Kertang's Messenger | 65 | 4.44% | 1 |
| Emerald Alligar | 82 | 4.44% | 1 |
| Plaza Caiman | 82 | 4.44% | 1 |
| Vampire Warlord | 73 | 4.42% | 1 |
| Death Wave | 62 | 4.37% | 1 |
| Master Zelos | 83 | 4.37% | 96–288 |
| Purgatory Conjurer | 59 | 4.32% | 1 |
| Epic Cannon Golem Adjunct | 52 | 4.29% | 1 |
| Chrysocolla | 83 | 4.28% | 1 |
| Ghost of a Doorman | 76 | 4.25% | 1 |
| Elite Treykan | 85 | 4.19% | 72–216 |
| Elite Kaiona | 85 | 4.19% | 72–216 |
| Sel Mahum Escort Guard | 84 | 4.18% | 1 |
| Grave Overlord | 45 | 4.16% | 1 |
| Sonneratia | 82 | 4.16% | 1 |
| Eye of Restrainer | 71 | 4.15% | 1 |
| Vampire Warlord | 73 | 4.14% | 1 |
| Seal Angel | 73 | 4.14% | 3–9 |
| Sepulcher Archon | 55 | 4.09% | 1 |
| Needle Stakato Drone | 73 | 4.05% | 1 |
| Grave Priest | 47 | 4.04% | 1 |
| Chimera of Earth | 81 | 4.00% | 12–36 |
| Dimension Invader Soldier | 45 | 3.99% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Squad Leader | 84 | 3.99% | 1 |
| Decayed Ancient Pikeman | 46 | 3.96% | 1 |
| Tortured Native | 86 | 3.95% | 1 |
| Conjurer Bat | 70 | 3.93% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Priest | 70 | 3.90% | 1 |
| Tanta Lizardman Magician | 83 | 3.86% | 1 |
| Tanta Lizardman Scout | 82 | 3.82% | 1 |
| Elite Turtlelian | 85 | 3.72% | 72–216 |
| Elite Tardyon | 85 | 3.72% | 72–216 |
| Elite Groikan | 85 | 3.72% | 72–216 |
| Elite Krajian | 85 | 3.72% | 72–216 |
| Vampire Adept | 72 | 3.71% | 1 |
| Sel Mahum Squad Leader | 84 | 3.69% | 1 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 3.66% | 3–9 |
| Ossiud | 47 | 3.66% | 1 |
| Sepulcher Inquisitor | 57 | 3.65% | 1 |
| Shrine Knight | 75 | 3.63% | 1 |
| Shade | 82 | 3.62% | 1 |
| Naiad | 81 | 3.61% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Shaman | 42 | 3.59% | 1 |
| Purgatory Wisp | 53 | 3.59% | 1 |
| Torfe | 49 | 3.58% | 1 |
| Foundry Foreman | 83 | 3.55% | 3–9 |
| Ghost of Rebellion Leader | 71 | 3.55% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Soldier | 50 | 3.52% | 1 |
| Needle Stakato | 70 | 3.50% | 1 |
| Atrox | 69 | 3.39% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Berserker | 45 | 3.39% | 1 |
| Island Guardian | 78 | 3.38% | 1 |
| Andreas' Royal Guards | 78 | 3.37% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Archer | 43 | 3.34% | 1 |
| Bone Caster | 71 | 3.27% | 1 |
| Cosmic Scout | 83 | 3.26% | 3–9 |
| Treasure Chest | 80 | 3.21% | 1 |
| Charmed Native | 81 | 3.19% | 1 |
| Frenzy Stakato Drone | 72 | 3.18% | 1 |
| Ghost of Rebellion Soldier | 69 | 3.18% | 1 |
| Hames Orc Footman | 71 | 3.09% | 1 |
| Elite Bgurent | 85 | 3.04% | 72–216 |
| Elite Kanibi | 85 | 3.04% | 72–216 |
| Dimension Invader Magus | 45 | 3.04% | 1 |
| Failan's Guard | 83 | 3.02% | 3–9 |
| Vampire Wizard | 73 | 2.99% | 1 |
| Vampire Warlord | 73 | 2.93% | 1 |
| Vampire Wizard | 73 | 2.91% | 1 |
| Pirate Zombie Captain | 52 | 2.91% | 1 |
| Warrior of the Plains | 38 | 2.90% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Food | 40 | 2.82% | 1 |
| Vampire Magician | 72 | 2.81% | 1 |
| Elite Brakian | 85 | 2.79% | 72–216 |
| Punishment of Splendor | 64 | 2.79% | 1 |
| Elite Kiriona | 85 | 2.79% | 72–216 |
| Needle Stakato Soldier | 72 | 2.79% | 1 |
| Slave of Pride | 83 | 2.73% | 3–9 |
| Ghost of Guillotine | 70 | 2.73% | 1 |
| Alpine Cougar | 69 | 2.64% | 1 |
| Alpine Cougar | 69 | 2.64% | 1 |
| Ghost of Guillotine | 70 | 2.63% | 1 |
| Corrupted Knight | 63 | 2.62% | 1 |
| Eye of Splendor | 60 | 2.57% | 1 |
| Liele Elder | 52 | 2.53% | 1 |
| Garden Castalia | 83 | 2.53% | 1 |
| Tainted Ogre | 45 | 2.52% | 1 |
| Taik Orc Shaman | 43 | 2.51% | 1 |
| Arcane Watchman | 81 | 2.50% | 20–60 |
| Probe Golem Champion I | 49 | 2.47% | 1 |
| Alpine Cougar | 69 | 2.44% | 1 |
| Tamlin Orc Archer | 42 | 2.36% | 1 |
| Lost Buffalo | 60 | 2.31% | 1 |
| Arimanes | 78 | 2.29% | 3–9 |
| Garden Stakato | 83 | 2.25% | 3–9 |
| Abraxion | 78 | 2.25% | 3–9 |
| Paliote | 57 | 2.21% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 78 | 2.19% | 1 |
| Enchanted Iron Golem | 43 | 2.17% | 1 |
| Theeder Piker | 48 | 2.15% | 1 |
| Timak Orc Warrior | 43 | 2.14% | 1 |
| Rotting Golem | 44 | 2.11% | 1 |
| Menacing Jackhammer Golem | 47 | 2.06% | 1 |
| Pirate Zombie Captain | 52 | 2.05% | 1 |
| Tasaba Lizardman Sniper | 39 | 2.01% | 1 |
| Trampled Man | 65 | 1.98% | 1 |
| Trampled Man | 65 | 1.98% | 1 |
| Beleth's Projection | 83 | 1.91% | 30–90 |
| Wretched Archer | 55 | 1.78% | 1 |
| Grave Predator | 59 | 1.64% | 1 |
| Soldier of Grief | 51 | 1.63% | 1 |
| Frost Tarantula | 58 | 1.60% | 1 |
| Tasaba Lizardman Sniper | 39 | 1.58% | 1 |
| Tortured Undead | 53 | 1.58% | 1 |
| Frost Buffalo | 61 | 1.55% | 1 |
| Ice Tarantula | 57 | 1.54% | 1 |
| Pirate Zombie Captain | 52 | 1.51% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Food | 60 | 1.50% | 1 |
| Dismal Pole | 58 | 1.50% | 1 |
| Hatar Ratman Thief | 47 | 1.38% | 1 |
| Harit Lizardman Archer | 52 | 1.33% | 1 |
| Chapel Guard | 78 | 1.17% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 48 | 1.17% | 1 |
| Bloody Ghost | 64 | 1.16% | 1 |
| Guardian of the Ghost Town | 44 | 1.08% | 1 |
| Nightmare Lord | 47 | 1.01% | 1 |
| Cadeine | 50 | 0.9642% | 1 |
| Andreas' Captain of the Royal Guard | 78 | 0.8934% | 1 |
| Heathen Warrior | 65 | 0.5196% | 1 |