| Elder Homunculus | 75 | 20.17% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Noble | 79 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Royal Guard of Empire | 80 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Mercenary of Destruction | 80 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Ritual Offering | 80 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 80 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier | 75 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Royal Guard of Empire | 80 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Nurse | 79 | 20.00% | 1 |
| Hasturan | 80 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Hexa Beetle | 79 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Katraxis | 79 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Hasturan | 80 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Solina Brother | 80 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Tepra Scorpion | 79 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Cannibalistic Stakato Leader | 75 | 16.67% | 1 |
| Temple Guard Captain | 80 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Soldier | 78 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Katraxis | 79 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Abraxion | 80 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Ustralith | 80 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Hexa Beetle | 79 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Varka's Commander | 80 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Silent Seeker | 80 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Imperial Royal Guard | 80 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Triol's High Priest | 80 | 14.29% | 2–6 |
| Karik | 70 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Platinum Guardian Chief | 75 | 14.29% | 1 |
| Zombie Captain's Spiritual Body | 52 | 14.00% | 1 |
| Grazing Windsus | 80 | 13.80% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 99 | 13.38% | 1 |
| Freya's Servant | 58 | 12.78% | 1 |
| Sly Hound Dog | 72 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Temple Guard | 80 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Platinum Guardian Shaman | 73 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Elite Soldier | 55 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Nephilim Archbishop | 69 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Bloody Sniper | 71 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Prophet's Guard | 80 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Lilim Soldier | 69 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Elite Soldier | 55 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Soldier | 80 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Knight of Empire | 80 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Grazing Elder Kookaburra | 80 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Berserker | 80 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Gaze of Nightmare | 72 | 11.11% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Footman | 77 | 10.96% | 1 |
| Chakram Beetle | 80 | 10.34% | 2–6 |
| Ketra Orc Scout | 78 | 10.12% | 1 |
| Gigantic Flyer | 47 | 10.05% | 1 |
| Cave Howler | 65 | 10.03% | 1 |
| Jamadar Beetle | 79 | 10.01% | 2–6 |
| Bloody Mystic | 74 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Lilim Knight Errant | 54 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Prophet Guard | 80 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Triol's High Priest | 80 | 10.00% | 2–6 |
| Ketra's Head Guard | 80 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Hallate's Guardian | 69 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Alpen Cougar | 69 | 9.93% | 1 |
| Needle Stakato Drone | 74 | 9.60% | 1 |
| Crimson Vale Master | 54 | 9.14% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Soldier | 45 | 9.13% | 1 |
| Varka's Head Guard | 80 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Nephilim Swordsman | 54 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Warrior | 80 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier | 75 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Lesser Ancient Scout | 74 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Soldier | 70 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Catacomb Gargoyle | 43 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Elite Soldier | 80 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Platinum Tribe Warrior | 69 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Hunter | 78 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Seer | 80 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Atrox | 76 | 9.09% | 1 |
| Elmoradan's Archer Escort | 64 | 8.48% | 1 |
| Plando | 64 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Bloodthirsty Ginzu Golem II | 52 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Antelope | 74 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Buffalo | 73 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Pytan | 69 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc White Captain | 80 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Battalion Commander | 80 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Otherworldly Invader Elite Soldier | 35 | 8.33% | 1 |
| Triol's Priest | 80 | 8.33% | 2–6 |
| Dimension Invader Warrior | 43 | 8.09% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Elite Soldier | 45 | 7.85% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Berserker | 45 | 7.75% | 1 |
| Sepulcher Sage | 67 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Cave Ant Soldier | 38 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Bone Grinder | 70 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Conjurer Bat Lord | 72 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Warrior | 80 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Gigant Commander | 45 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Lith Commander | 45 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Hallate's Maid | 66 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Needle Stakato Drone | 73 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Lilim Magus | 51 | 7.69% | 1 |
| Seal Angel | 73 | 7.69% | 2–6 |
| Purgatory Invader Martyrs | 50 | 7.65% | 1 |
| Magus Valac | 70 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Grazing Bandersnatch | 80 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Valac's Creature | 69 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Snipe Cohort | 42 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Horrifying Ginzu Golem V | 53 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Magus | 45 | 6.95% | 1 |
| Disciples of Authority | 76 | 6.90% | 2–6 |
| Disciples of Authority | 76 | 6.90% | 2–6 |
| Ashuras | 80 | 6.67% | 2–6 |
| Greater Musveren | 49 | 6.67% | 1 |
| Ashkenas | 80 | 6.67% | 2–6 |
| Triol's Priest | 80 | 6.67% | 2–6 |
| Shrine Guard | 75 | 6.61% | 1 |
| Triol's Priest | 80 | 6.61% | 2–6 |
| Ashuras | 80 | 6.26% | 2–6 |
| Fallen Orc Shaman | 59 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Vampire Warlord | 73 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Hallowed Priest | 42 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Blazing Ifrit | 80 | 6.25% | 2–6 |
| Frenzy Stakato Drone | 72 | 6.07% | 1 |
| Triol's Believer | 80 | 5.88% | 2–6 |
| Divine Advocate | 80 | 5.88% | 2–6 |
| Dark Omen Invader Priest | 70 | 5.88% | 1 |
| Grave Overlord | 45 | 5.88% | 1 |
| Purgatory Tarantula | 64 | 5.88% | 1 |
| Triol's Priest | 80 | 5.88% | 2–6 |
| Sepulcher Archon | 55 | 5.88% | 1 |
| Wisdom of Splendor | 62 | 5.88% | 1 |
| Swamp Alligator | 44 | 5.56% | 1 |
| Sepulcher Inquisitor | 57 | 5.56% | 1 |
| Conjurer Bat | 70 | 5.56% | 1 |
| Eye of Restrainer | 71 | 5.56% | 1 |
| Ashkenas | 80 | 5.56% | 2–6 |
| Vampire Warlord | 73 | 5.56% | 1 |
| Imperial Royal Guard | 80 | 5.46% | 2–6 |
| Vampire Wizard | 73 | 5.37% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Shaman | 42 | 5.26% | 1 |
| Death Wave | 62 | 5.26% | 1 |
| Grave Priest | 47 | 5.26% | 1 |
| Vampire Adept | 72 | 5.26% | 1 |
| Vampire Wizard | 73 | 5.23% | 1 |
| Light Bringer | 46 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Decayed Ancient Pikeman | 46 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Barrow Monk | 32 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Hames Orc Footman | 71 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Leto Lizardman Warrior | 38 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Skull Animator | 68 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Epic Cannon Golem | 53 | 5.00% | 1 |
| Arimanes of Destruction | 80 | 4.76% | 2–6 |
| Knight of Empire | 80 | 4.76% | 2–6 |
| Vampire Warlord | 73 | 4.76% | 1 |
| Needle Stakato Soldier | 72 | 4.76% | 1 |
| Alpen Cougar | 69 | 4.74% | 1 |
| Alpen Cougar | 69 | 4.74% | 1 |
| Death Flyer | 47 | 4.72% | 1 |
| Pirate Zombie Captain | 52 | 4.66% | 1 |
| Alpen Cougar | 69 | 4.65% | 1 |
| Bone Grinder | 70 | 4.55% | 1 |
| Atrox | 69 | 4.55% | 1 |
| Skull Collector | 67 | 4.55% | 1 |
| Bloody Lord | 75 | 4.55% | 2–6 |
| Tainted Ogre | 45 | 4.52% | 1 |
| Torfe | 49 | 4.35% | 1 |
| Gigant Slave | 21 | 4.35% | 1 |
| Gigant Overseer | 27 | 4.35% | 1 |
| Bone Sweeper | 69 | 4.35% | 1 |
| Scavenger Scarab | 73 | 4.35% | 1 |
| Purgatory Wisp | 53 | 4.35% | 1 |
| Buffalo | 70 | 4.17% | 1 |
| Lith Scout | 21 | 4.17% | 1 |
| Buffalo | 70 | 4.17% | 1 |
| Ghost of the Tower | 60 | 4.17% | 1 |
| Bone Caster | 71 | 4.17% | 1 |
| Warrior of the Plains | 38 | 4.17% | 1 |
| Karul Bugbear | 40 | 4.00% | 1 |
| Canyon Bandersnatch Slave | 71 | 4.00% | 2–6 |
| Ghost of Guillotine | 70 | 3.85% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 78 | 3.85% | 1 |
| Arimanes | 80 | 3.85% | 3–9 |
| Taik Orc Archer | 41 | 3.85% | 1 |
| Lith Warrior | 27 | 3.85% | 1 |
| Buffalo | 70 | 3.85% | 1 |
| Tasaba Lizardman Sniper | 39 | 3.85% | 1 |
| Ghost of Rebellion Leader | 71 | 3.85% | 1 |
| Tamlin Orc Archer | 42 | 3.85% | 1 |
| Blade Stakato Warrior | 43 | 3.70% | 1 |
| Punishment of Splendor | 64 | 3.70% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Great Seer | 80 | 3.70% | 2–6 |
| Triol's Priest | 80 | 3.70% | 4–12 |
| Corrupted Guard | 64 | 3.70% | 1 |
| Ghost of Guillotine | 70 | 3.70% | 1 |
| Abraxion | 80 | 3.70% | 3–9 |
| Huge Footmark | 70 | 3.62% | 1 |
| Corrupted Guard | 64 | 3.57% | 1 |
| Bloody Lady | 60 | 3.57% | 1 |
| Dark Lord | 50 | 3.57% | 1 |
| Bandit Warrior | 36 | 3.57% | 1 |
| Grave Keeper Spartoi | 29 | 3.57% | 1 |
| Probe Golem Champion I | 49 | 3.45% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Archer | 43 | 3.45% | 1 |
| Judge of Fire | 66 | 3.45% | 1 |
| Lost Buffalo | 60 | 3.45% | 1 |
| Lavastone Golem | 80 | 3.45% | 3–9 |
| Vampire Magician | 72 | 3.45% | 1 |
| Theeder Piker | 48 | 3.44% | 1 |
| Hobgoblin | 21 | 3.36% | 1 |
| Mirror | 49 | 3.33% | 1 |
| Arimanes | 80 | 3.33% | 3–9 |
| Taik Orc Shaman | 43 | 3.33% | 1 |
| Death Flyer | 47 | 3.33% | 1 |
| Pirate Zombie Captain | 52 | 3.29% | 1 |
| Fline | 45 | 3.23% | 1 |
| Claws of Splendor | 60 | 3.23% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 80 | 3.23% | 3–9 |
| Nonexistent Man | 78 | 3.23% | 1 |
| Paliote | 57 | 3.13% | 1 |
| Trampled Man | 65 | 3.13% | 1 |
| Breka Orc | 31 | 3.13% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 80 | 3.12% | 4–12 |
| Claws of Splendor | 60 | 3.12% | 1 |
| Leto Lizardman Archer | 36 | 3.12% | 1 |
| Turak Bugbear Warrior | 33 | 3.04% | 1 |
| Liele Elder | 52 | 3.03% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Warrior | 44 | 3.03% | 1 |
| Flash of Splendor | 61 | 3.03% | 1 |
| Krator | 44 | 2.94% | 1 |
| Talakin Archer | 28 | 2.90% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Sergeant | 29 | 2.87% | 1 |
| Hamrut | 58 | 2.86% | 1 |
| Pronghorn Spirit | 56 | 2.86% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Van Leader | 34 | 2.86% | 1 |
| Trampled Man | 65 | 2.78% | 1 |
| Menacing Jackhammer Golem | 47 | 2.78% | 1 |
| Trives | 63 | 2.70% | 1 |
| Wretched Archer | 55 | 2.70% | 1 |
| Kasha Bugbear | 24 | 2.67% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 48 | 2.67% | 1 |
| Marsh Stakato Drone | 35 | 2.65% | 1 |
| Leto Lizardman Soldier | 37 | 2.63% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 63 | 2.63% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Officer | 24 | 2.62% | 1 |
| Resurrected Knight | 63 | 2.56% | 1 |
| Delu Lizardman Warrior | 30 | 2.56% | 1 |
| Messenger Angel | 70 | 2.50% | 4–12 |
| Soldier of Grief | 51 | 2.50% | 1 |
| Timak Orc Overlord | 45 | 2.50% | 1 |
| Death Flyer | 47 | 2.45% | 1 |
| Ghost of a General | 32 | 2.44% | 1 |
| Pirate's Zombie Captain | 52 | 2.42% | 1 |
| Ustralith | 80 | 2.38% | 3–9 |
| Hatar Ratman Thief | 47 | 2.33% | 1 |
| Balrog of Destruction | 80 | 2.33% | 4–12 |
| Roving Soul | 53 | 2.27% | 1 |
| Vanor Silenos Scout | 47 | 2.22% | 1 |
| Tasaba Lizardman Sniper | 39 | 2.22% | 1 |
| Grave Predator | 59 | 2.22% | 1 |
| Guardian Basilisk | 36 | 2.22% | 1 |
| Underground Kobold | 24 | 2.18% | 1 |
| Dismal Pole | 58 | 2.17% | 1 |
| Buffalo | 70 | 2.16% | 1 |
| Grave Wanderer | 45 | 2.13% | 1 |
| Elder Lost Watcher | 54 | 2.13% | 1 |
| Frost Tarantula | 58 | 2.13% | 1 |
| Lafi Lizardman | 27 | 2.11% | 1 |
| Kasha Imp | 19 | 2.06% | 1 |
| Giant Crimson Ant | 28 | 2.04% | 1 |
| Marsh Spider | 34 | 2.04% | 1 |
| Ice Tarantula | 57 | 2.04% | 1 |
| Weird Drake | 45 | 2.04% | 1 |
| Evil Eye Seer | 18 | 2.01% | 1 |
| Dire Wolf | 24 | 2.01% | 1 |
| Langk Lizardman Leader | 25 | 2.00% | 1 |
| Knight of Destruction | 80 | 2.00% | 4–12 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 80 | 2.00% | 4–11 |
| Sentinel Of Water | 31 | 1.99% | 1 |
| Baranka's Guard | 22 | 1.98% | 1 |
| Giggling Wind | 28 | 1.92% | 1 |
| Lost Watcher | 53 | 1.92% | 1 |
| Pobby Escort | 55 | 1.92% | 1 |
| Moonstone Beast | 17 | 1.92% | 1 |
| Bugbear Raider | 17 | 1.92% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 33 | 1.85% | 1 |
| Twink Puma | 15 | 1.84% | 1 |
| Will-O-Wisp | 15 | 1.82% | 1 |
| Doom Warrior | 64 | 1.82% | 1 |
| Harpy | 32 | 1.82% | 1 |
| Lesser Succubus | 20 | 1.81% | 1 |
| Tanor Silenos Warrior | 46 | 1.79% | 1 |
| Hunter Bear | 14 | 1.76% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier | 70 | 1.75% | 1 |
| Formor | 45 | 1.72% | 1 |
| Magical Eye | 31 | 1.70% | 1 |
| Northern Goblin | 21 | 1.68% | 1 |
| Hobgoblin | 21 | 1.68% | 1 |
| Mandragora Sprout | 21 | 1.68% | 1 |
| Dre Vanul Disposer | 22 | 1.67% | 1 |
| Harit Lizardman Archer | 52 | 1.67% | 1 |
| Puma | 12 | 1.63% | 1 |
| Frost Buffalo | 61 | 1.61% | 1 |
| Whispering Wind | 30 | 1.61% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Captain | 25 | 1.61% | 1 |
| Trisalim Spider | 45 | 1.56% | 1 |
| Nightmare Weaver | 21 | 1.56% | 1 |
| Quicksilver Beast | 15 | 1.54% | 1 |
| Doom Soldier | 14 | 1.49% | 1 |
| Prowler | 17 | 1.48% | 1 |
| Evil Eye Lookout | 14 | 1.46% | 1 |
| Tracker Skeleton | 17 | 1.45% | 1 |
| Dre Vanul Scout | 21 | 1.43% | 1 |
| Greystone Golem | 13 | 1.43% | 1 |
| Timak Orc Shaman | 44 | 1.43% | 1 |
| Bloody Ghost | 64 | 1.41% | 1 |
| Kasha Fang Spider | 16 | 1.40% | 1 |
| Hook Spider | 16 | 1.40% | 1 |
| Tarlk Basilisk | 50 | 1.39% | 1 |
| Sobbing Wind | 26 | 1.38% | 1 |
| Shadow Beast | 15 | 1.37% | 1 |
| Gemstone Beast | 12 | 1.36% | 1 |
| Salamander | 17 | 1.36% | 1 |
| Nightmare Lord | 47 | 1.33% | 1 |
| Iron Ore Golem | 29 | 1.31% | 1 |
| Enchanted Gargoyle | 44 | 1.28% | 1 |
| Pronghorn | 57 | 1.25% | 1 |
| Sukar Wererat | 18 | 1.25% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Van Grunt | 30 | 1.21% | 1 |
| Cadeine | 50 | 1.20% | 1 |
| Cave Fang Spider | 16 | 1.19% | 1 |
| Skeleton Lord | 15 | 1.14% | 1 |
| Andreas' Captain of the Royal Guard | 80 | 1.11% | 1 |
| Kerope Werewolf | 20 | 1.06% | 1 |
| Evil Eye | 10 | 1.05% | 1 |
| Balor Orc Archer | 8 | 1.01% | 1 |
| Utuku Orc Archer | 8 | 1.01% | 1 |
| Boogle Ratman Leader | 18 | 0.9975% | 1 |
| Heathen Warrior | 65 | 0.9905% | 1 |
| Crasher | 14 | 0.9869% | 1 |
| Akaste Succubus Turen | 21 | 0.9534% | 1 |
| Wasp Leader | 37 | 0.9174% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier | 60 | 0.8929% | 1 |
| Scarlet Salamander | 17 | 0.8885% | 1 |
| Heathen Executed | 66 | 0.8776% | 1 |
| Arachnid Tracker | 19 | 0.8657% | 1 |
| Scavenger Wererat | 18 | 0.8550% | 1 |
| Corpse Candle | 17 | 0.8287% | 1 |
| Kaboo Orc Archer | 8 | 0.7584% | 1 |
| Evil Eye Patroller | 14 | 0.7525% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc | 40 | 0.7194% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 85 | 0.7092% | 3–9 |
| Skeleton | 12 | 0.7000% | 1 |
| Bearded Keltir | 1 | 0.6423% | 1 |
| Goblin Thief | 10 | 0.6023% | 1 |
| Ore Bat | 17 | 0.5998% | 1 |
| Garum Werewolf | 9 | 0.5863% | 1 |
| Elder Wolf | 5 | 0.5796% | 1 |
| Kasha Wolf | 4 | 0.5322% | 1 |
| Pilgrim of Light | 80 | 0.5000% | 1 |
| Goblin Scout | 8 | 0.4909% | 1 |
| Green Dryad | 8 | 0.4909% | 1 |
| Rakeclaw Imp | 6 | 0.4593% | 1 |
| Gray Wolf | 4 | 0.3992% | 1 |
| Ashen Wolf | 4 | 0.3992% | 1 |
| Goblin | 5 | 0.3903% | 1 |
| Goblin Grave Robber | 5 | 0.3903% | 1 |
| Ginzu Golem Prodigy X | 52 | 0.3774% | 1–2 |
| Chapel Guard | 80 | 0.2667% | 1 |
| Brown Keltir | 2 | 0.2470% | 1 |
| Red Keltir | 2 | 0.2470% | 1 |
| Young Brown Keltir | 1 | 0.2195% | 1 |
| Young Prairie Keltir | 1 | 0.2195% | 1 |
| Longtail Keltir | 2 | 0.1853% | 1 |
| Young Red Keltir | 1 | 0.1646% | 1 |
| Bearded Keltir | 1 | 0.1646% | 1 |
| Young Keltir | 1 | 0.1317% | 1 |
| Elpy | 1 | 0.0941% | 1 |