| Scarlet Stakato Noble | 78 | 19.81% | 1 |
| Mercenary of Destruction | 78 | 19.74% | 1 |
| Royal Guard of Empire | 78 | 19.31% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 19.11% | 1 |
| Disciples of Authority | 76 | 18.76% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier | 75 | 18.74% | 1 |
| Disciples of Authority | 76 | 17.30% | 1 |
| Royal Guard of Empire | 78 | 17.27% | 1 |
| Katraxis | 78 | 16.23% | 1 |
| Hasturan | 78 | 16.22% | 1 |
| Chromatic Detainee | 81 | 16.12% | 1 |
| Ustralith | 78 | 15.76% | 1 |
| Quarry Patrolman | 81 | 15.62% | 2–6 |
| Silent Seeker | 78 | 15.59% | 1 |
| Hasturan | 78 | 15.53% | 1 |
| Hexa Beetle | 78 | 15.48% | 1 |
| Karik | 70 | 15.48% | 1 |
| Burning Iris | 82 | 15.37% | 1 |
| Solina Brother | 78 | 15.19% | 1 |
| Temple Guard | 78 | 15.16% | 1 |
| Abraxion | 78 | 15.03% | 1 |
| Tepra Scorpion | 78 | 14.96% | 1 |
| Imperial Royal Guard | 78 | 14.84% | 1 |
| Elder Homunculus | 75 | 14.82% | 1 |
| Bloody Banshee | 74 | 14.69% | 1 |
| Temple Guard Captain | 78 | 14.65% | 1 |
| Imperial Royal Guard | 78 | 14.57% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Soldier | 78 | 14.51% | 1 |
| Platinum Guardian Chief | 75 | 14.24% | 1 |
| Varka's Commander | 78 | 14.18% | 1 |
| Cannibalistic Stakato Leader | 75 | 14.14% | 1 |
| Remnant Diabolist | 81 | 14.09% | 3–9 |
| Katraxis | 78 | 14.06% | 1 |
| Sly Hound Dog | 72 | 13.95% | 1 |
| Ritual Offering | 78 | 13.94% | 1 |
| Brimstone Iris | 82 | 13.79% | 1 |
| Desert Scorpion | 81 | 13.78% | 2–6 |
| Hexa Beetle | 78 | 13.62% | 1 |
| Nephilim Archbishop | 69 | 13.53% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 13.38% | 1 |
| Gatekeeper Provo | 81 | 12.98% | 2–6 |
| Freya's Servant | 58 | 12.78% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Nurse | 78 | 12.75% | 1 |
| Weylin's Minion | 82 | 12.75% | 2–6 |
| Plaza Helm | 82 | 12.59% | 1 |
| Platinum Guardian Shaman | 73 | 12.58% | 1 |
| Bloody Sniper | 71 | 12.56% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Soldier | 78 | 12.56% | 1 |
| Lilim Soldier | 69 | 12.43% | 1 |
| Nephilim Cardinal | 78 | 12.39% | 1 |
| Sand Devil | 81 | 12.20% | 1 |
| Prophet's Guard | 78 | 12.15% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Elite Soldier | 55 | 11.98% | 1 |
| Parme's Guardian | 83 | 11.87% | 2–6 |
| Knight of Empire | 78 | 11.72% | 1 |
| Tomb Preacher | 77 | 11.43% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Berserker | 78 | 11.42% | 1 |
| Lilim Great Magus | 78 | 11.38% | 1 |
| Ginzu Golem Prodigy X | 52 | 11.29% | 1 |
| Otherworldly Invader Elite Soldier | 35 | 11.23% | 1 |
| Gaze of Nightmare | 72 | 10.97% | 1 |
| Bloody Mystic | 74 | 10.77% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Elite Soldier | 55 | 10.69% | 1 |
| Triol's High Priest | 78 | 10.68% | 2–6 |
| Nonexistent Man | 78 | 10.52% | 1 |
| Ketra's Head Guard | 78 | 10.43% | 1 |
| Grazing Elder Kookaburra | 78 | 10.37% | 1 |
| Hallate's Guardian | 69 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Horrifying Ginzu Golem V | 53 | 9.86% | 1 |
| Platinum Tribe Warrior | 69 | 9.84% | 1 |
| Weylin | 82 | 9.81% | 3–9 |
| Messenger Invader Warrior | 78 | 9.75% | 1 |
| Lilim Knight-Errant | 54 | 9.74% | 1 |
| Nephilim Swordsman | 54 | 9.74% | 1 |
| Prophet's Guard | 78 | 9.73% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc White Captain | 78 | 9.59% | 1 |
| Chromatic Detainee | 81 | 9.50% | 1 |
| Catacomb Gargoyle | 43 | 9.42% | 1 |
| Grazing Windsus | 78 | 9.38% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Hunter | 78 | 9.38% | 1 |
| Beleth's Minion | 82 | 9.20% | 1 |
| Varka's Head Guard | 78 | 9.20% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Atrox | 76 | 9.18% | 1 |
| Lilim Magus | 51 | 9.14% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Elite Soldier | 78 | 9.06% | 1 |
| Lith Commander | 45 | 9.02% | 1 |
| Lesser Ancient Scout | 74 | 8.99% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Battalion Commander | 78 | 8.91% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier | 75 | 8.85% | 1 |
| Triol's High Priest | 78 | 8.81% | 2–6 |
| Plando | 64 | 8.76% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Seer | 78 | 8.73% | 1 |
| Seal Angel | 73 | 8.69% | 2–6 |
| Bloodthirsty Ginzu Golem II | 52 | 8.68% | 1 |
| Zombie Captain's Spiritual Body | 52 | 8.50% | 1 |
| Hallowed Priest | 42 | 8.48% | 1 |
| Labyrinth Seer | 83 | 8.44% | 2–6 |
| Hot Springs Antelope | 74 | 8.40% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Warrior | 43 | 8.25% | 1 |
| Pytan | 69 | 8.17% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Buffalo | 73 | 8.13% | 1 |
| Hallate's Maid | 66 | 8.09% | 1 |
| Magus Valac | 70 | 7.98% | 1 |
| Bone Grinder | 70 | 7.98% | 1 |
| Gigant Commander | 45 | 7.89% | 1 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 7.87% | 2–6 |
| Ketra Orc Warrior | 78 | 7.86% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Footman | 77 | 7.82% | 1 |
| Slave of Envy | 83 | 7.75% | 2–6 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 7.69% | 2–6 |
| Dark Omen Invader Soldier | 70 | 7.67% | 1 |
| Sepulcher Sage | 67 | 7.66% | 1 |
| Beleth's Retainer | 83 | 7.59% | 12–36 |
| Epic Cannon Golem | 53 | 7.57% | 1 |
| Cave Howler | 65 | 7.56% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Scout | 78 | 7.50% | 1 |
| Castalia | 82 | 7.39% | 1 |
| Gigantic Flyer | 47 | 7.38% | 1 |
| Grazing Bandersnatch | 78 | 7.19% | 1 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 7.18% | 2–6 |
| Crimson Veil Master | 54 | 7.12% | 1 |
| Alpine Cougar | 69 | 7.09% | 1 |
| Needle Stakato Drone | 74 | 7.05% | 1 |
| Chakram Beetle | 78 | 7.03% | 2–6 |
| Foundry Foreman | 83 | 6.96% | 2–6 |
| Swamp Alligator | 44 | 6.94% | 1 |
| Valac's Creature | 69 | 6.91% | 1 |
| Grave Keeper Spartoi | 29 | 6.90% | 1 |
| Jamadar Beetle | 78 | 6.81% | 2–6 |
| Ashkenas | 78 | 6.67% | 2–6 |
| Snipe Cohort | 42 | 6.64% | 1 |
| Elmoradan's Archer Escort | 64 | 6.60% | 1 |
| Greater Musveren | 49 | 6.58% | 1 |
| Beleth's Slave | 86 | 6.46% | 2–6 |
| Cosmic Scout | 83 | 6.39% | 2–6 |
| Cave Ant Soldier | 38 | 6.33% | 1 |
| Fallen Orc Shaman | 59 | 6.24% | 1 |
| Vampire Warlord | 73 | 6.18% | 1 |
| Purgatory Tarantula | 64 | 6.17% | 1 |
| Death Wave | 62 | 6.12% | 1 |
| Divine Advocate | 78 | 6.02% | 2–6 |
| Failan's Guard | 83 | 5.92% | 2–6 |
| Ashkenas | 78 | 5.90% | 2–6 |
| Grave Overlord | 45 | 5.83% | 1 |
| Eye of Restrainer | 71 | 5.80% | 1 |
| Vampire Warlord | 73 | 5.80% | 1 |
| Sepulcher Archon | 55 | 5.72% | 1 |
| Needle Stakato Drone | 73 | 5.66% | 1 |
| Grave Priest | 47 | 5.65% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Soldier | 45 | 5.59% | 1 |
| Decayed Ancient Pikeman | 46 | 5.54% | 1 |
| Tortured Native | 86 | 5.53% | 1 |
| Conjurer Bat | 70 | 5.51% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Priest | 70 | 5.46% | 1 |
| Barrow Monk | 32 | 5.41% | 1 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 5.35% | 2–6 |
| Slave of Pride | 83 | 5.35% | 2–6 |
| Gigant Overseer | 27 | 5.31% | 1 |
| Leto Lizardman Warrior | 38 | 5.29% | 1 |
| Kechi's Captain | 82 | 5.24% | 4–12 |
| Lith Scout | 21 | 5.24% | 1 |
| Gigant Slave | 21 | 5.24% | 1 |
| Vampire Adept | 72 | 5.19% | 1 |
| Enceinte Defender | 81 | 5.17% | 2–6 |
| Sepulcher Inquisitor | 57 | 5.11% | 1 |
| Triol's Believer | 78 | 5.10% | 2–6 |
| Emerald Boar | 82 | 5.08% | 2–6 |
| Shade | 82 | 5.07% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Shaman | 42 | 5.03% | 1 |
| Purgatory Wisp | 53 | 5.03% | 1 |
| Torfe | 49 | 5.01% | 1 |
| Beleth's Projection | 83 | 5.00% | 16–48 |
| Ghost of Rebellion Leader | 71 | 4.97% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc | 40 | 4.91% | 1 |
| Ghost of the Tower | 60 | 4.87% | 1 |
| Shrine Guard | 75 | 4.86% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Elite Soldier | 45 | 4.80% | 1 |
| Dark Lord | 50 | 4.79% | 1 |
| Conjurer Bat Lord | 72 | 4.76% | 1 |
| Atrox | 69 | 4.75% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Berserker | 45 | 4.74% | 1 |
| Island Guardian | 78 | 4.73% | 1 |
| Darion's Executioner | 81 | 4.72% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Martyrs | 50 | 4.68% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Archer | 43 | 4.68% | 1 |
| Slave of Pride | 83 | 4.65% | 2–6 |
| Bone Sweeper | 69 | 4.61% | 1 |
| Bone Caster | 71 | 4.58% | 1 |
| Knight of Empire | 78 | 4.57% | 2–6 |
| Bloody Lady | 60 | 4.57% | 1 |
| Skull Animator | 68 | 4.55% | 1 |
| Ashuras | 78 | 4.53% | 2–6 |
| Beleth's Minion | 83 | 4.53% | 16–48 |
| Skull Collector | 67 | 4.52% | 1 |
| Canyon Bandersnatch Slave | 71 | 4.51% | 2–6 |
| Bone Grinder | 70 | 4.49% | 1 |
| Mirror | 49 | 4.48% | 1 |
| Frenzy Stakato Drone | 72 | 4.46% | 1 |
| Lith Warrior | 27 | 4.42% | 1 |
| Kechi's Captain | 82 | 4.37% | 16–48 |
| Hames Orc Footman | 71 | 4.33% | 1 |
| Wisdom of Splendor | 62 | 4.32% | 1 |
| Arimanes of Destruction | 78 | 4.31% | 2–6 |
| Scavenger Scarab | 73 | 4.29% | 1 |
| Bloody Lord | 75 | 4.27% | 2–6 |
| Ashuras | 78 | 4.26% | 2–6 |
| Dimension Invader Magus | 45 | 4.25% | 1 |
| Chimera of Fire | 81 | 4.22% | 16–48 |
| Vampire Wizard | 73 | 4.18% | 1 |
| Master's Guard | 83 | 4.14% | 16–48 |
| Krator | 44 | 4.13% | 1 |
| Vampire Warlord | 73 | 4.10% | 1 |
| Vampire Wizard | 73 | 4.08% | 1 |
| Pirate Zombie Captain | 52 | 4.07% | 1 |
| Buffalo | 70 | 4.06% | 1 |
| Warrior of the Plains | 38 | 4.05% | 1 |
| Hobgoblin | 21 | 4.04% | 1 |
| Buffalo | 70 | 4.04% | 1 |
| Varka Silenos Great Seer | 78 | 4.01% | 2–6 |
| Buffalo | 70 | 4.01% | 1 |
| Bandit Warrior | 36 | 3.96% | 1 |
| Vampire Magician | 72 | 3.93% | 1 |
| Punishment of Splendor | 64 | 3.90% | 1 |
| Needle Stakato Soldier | 72 | 3.90% | 1 |
| Claws of Splendor | 60 | 3.83% | 1 |
| Ghost of Guillotine | 70 | 3.82% | 1 |
| Fline | 45 | 3.80% | 1 |
| Water Dragon Detractor | 82 | 3.77% | 1 |
| Arcane Scout | 81 | 3.76% | 18–54 |
| Arimanes | 78 | 3.73% | 3–9 |
| Karul Bugbear | 40 | 3.72% | 1 |
| Alpine Cougar | 69 | 3.69% | 1 |
| Alpine Cougar | 69 | 3.69% | 1 |
| Ghost of Guillotine | 70 | 3.68% | 1 |
| Garden Stakato | 83 | 3.68% | 3–9 |
| Abraxion | 78 | 3.68% | 3–9 |
| Death Flyer | 47 | 3.68% | 1 |
| Light Bringer | 46 | 3.67% | 1 |
| Turak Bugbear Warrior | 33 | 3.65% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 3.64% | 3–9 |
| Liele Elder | 52 | 3.54% | 1 |
| Garden Castalia | 83 | 3.54% | 1 |
| Tainted Ogre | 45 | 3.52% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 3.52% | 3–9 |
| Taik Orc Shaman | 43 | 3.52% | 1 |
| Corrupted Guard | 64 | 3.51% | 1 |
| Judge of Fire | 66 | 3.49% | 1 |
| Talakin Archer | 28 | 3.48% | 1 |
| Probe Golem Champion I | 49 | 3.46% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Van Leader | 34 | 3.45% | 1 |
| Corrupted Guard | 64 | 3.44% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Sergeant | 29 | 3.44% | 1 |
| Ustralith | 78 | 3.41% | 3–9 |
| Alpine Cougar | 69 | 3.41% | 1 |
| Blade Stakato Warrior | 43 | 3.41% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 78 | 3.34% | 4–12 |
| Tamlin Orc Archer | 42 | 3.30% | 1 |
| Lost Buffalo | 60 | 3.24% | 1 |
| Foundry Foreman | 83 | 3.23% | 52–156 |
| Claws of Splendor | 60 | 3.21% | 1 |
| Kasha Bugbear | 24 | 3.21% | 1 |
| Parme's Healer | 83 | 3.20% | 1 |
| Marsh Stakato Drone | 35 | 3.18% | 1 |
| Arimanes | 78 | 3.18% | 3–9 |
| Taik Orc Archer | 41 | 3.15% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Officer | 24 | 3.15% | 1 |
| Paliote | 57 | 3.09% | 1 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 3.09% | 4–12 |
| Treasure Chest | 78 | 3.07% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Warrior | 44 | 3.06% | 1 |
| Flash of Splendor | 61 | 3.03% | 1 |
| Theeder Piker | 48 | 3.01% | 1 |
| Hamrut | 58 | 3.01% | 1 |
| Balrog of Destruction | 78 | 2.97% | 4–12 |
| Ghost of a General | 32 | 2.97% | 1 |
| Shady Muertos Captain | 17 | 2.92% | 1 |
| Menacing Jackhammer Golem | 47 | 2.89% | 1 |
| Pirate Zombie Captain | 52 | 2.88% | 1 |
| Tasaba Lizardman Sniper | 39 | 2.81% | 1 |
| Pronghorn Spirit | 56 | 2.80% | 1 |
| Lavastone Golem | 78 | 2.79% | 3–9 |
| Chimera of Wind | 81 | 2.78% | 16–48 |
| Trampled Man | 65 | 2.78% | 1 |
| Trampled Man | 65 | 2.78% | 1 |
| Leodas | 86 | 2.74% | 132–396 |
| Leto Lizardman Archer | 36 | 2.72% | 1 |
| Messenger Angel | 70 | 2.69% | 4–12 |
| Underground Kobold | 24 | 2.62% | 1 |
| Death Flyer | 47 | 2.60% | 1 |
| Trives | 63 | 2.54% | 1 |
| Timak Orc Overlord | 45 | 2.54% | 1 |
| Lafi Lizardman | 27 | 2.53% | 1 |
| Darion's Faithful Servant | 83 | 2.51% | 22–66 |
| Elder Lost Watcher | 54 | 2.50% | 1 |
| Wretched Archer | 55 | 2.49% | 1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 2.48% | 4–12 |
| Terod's Minion | 82 | 2.47% | 12–36 |
| Breka Orc | 31 | 2.47% | 1 |
| Roving Soul | 53 | 2.45% | 1 |
| Resurrected Knight | 63 | 2.41% | 1 |
| Dire Wolf | 24 | 2.41% | 1 |
| Langk Lizardman Leader | 25 | 2.40% | 1 |
| Sentinel Of Water | 31 | 2.39% | 1 |
| Doom Warrior | 64 | 2.39% | 1 |
| Varangka's Guard | 22 | 2.37% | 1 |
| Leto Lizardman Soldier | 37 | 2.36% | 1 |
| Vanor Silenos Scout | 47 | 2.36% | 1 |
| Guardian Basilisk | 36 | 2.35% | 1 |
| Delu Lizardman Warrior | 30 | 2.34% | 1 |
| Shady Muertos Commander | 19 | 2.33% | 1 |
| Whispering Wind | 30 | 2.32% | 1 |
| Grave Predator | 59 | 2.30% | 1 |
| Soldier of Grief | 51 | 2.28% | 1 |
| Pobby Escort | 55 | 2.26% | 1 |
| Marsh Spider | 34 | 2.25% | 1 |
| Frost Tarantula | 58 | 2.23% | 1 |
| Tasaba Lizardman Sniper | 39 | 2.21% | 1 |
| Harpy | 32 | 2.20% | 1 |
| Lost Watcher | 53 | 2.17% | 1 |
| Frost Buffalo | 61 | 2.16% | 1 |
| Ice Tarantula | 57 | 2.15% | 1 |
| Grotto Leopard | 16 | 2.12% | 1 |
| Pirate Zombie Captain | 52 | 2.12% | 1 |
| Knight of Destruction | 78 | 2.11% | 4–12 |
| Dismal Pole | 58 | 2.09% | 1 |
| Weird Drake | 45 | 2.06% | 1 |
| Kasha Imp | 19 | 2.06% | 1 |
| Magical Eye | 31 | 2.04% | 1 |
| Formor | 45 | 2.02% | 1 |
| Hobgoblin | 21 | 2.02% | 1 |
| Mandragora Sprout | 21 | 2.02% | 1 |
| Northern Goblin | 21 | 2.02% | 1 |
| Evil Eye Seer | 18 | 2.01% | 1 |
| Dre Vanul Disposer | 22 | 2.00% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Captain | 25 | 2.00% | 1 |
| Giant Crimson Ant | 28 | 2.00% | 1 |
| Enchanted Gargoyle | 44 | 1.94% | 1 |
| Hatar Ratman Thief | 47 | 1.93% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 63 | 1.92% | 1 |
| Bugbear Raider | 17 | 1.92% | 1 |
| Moonstone Beast | 17 | 1.92% | 1 |
| Death Flyer | 47 | 1.91% | 1 |
| Grave Wanderer | 45 | 1.90% | 1 |
| Tanor Silenos Warrior | 46 | 1.89% | 1 |
| Nightmare Weaver | 21 | 1.87% | 1 |
| Harit Lizardman Archer | 52 | 1.86% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 33 | 1.85% | 1 |
| Quarry Supervisor | 81 | 1.84% | 4–12 |
| Twink Puma | 15 | 1.84% | 1 |
| Will-O-Wisp | 15 | 1.82% | 1 |
| Giggling Wind | 28 | 1.82% | 1 |
| Lesser Succubus | 20 | 1.81% | 1 |
| Muertos Captain | 15 | 1.80% | 1 |
| Hunter Bear | 14 | 1.76% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier | 70 | 1.74% | 1 |
| Dre Vanul Scout | 21 | 1.72% | 1 |
| Blind Huntsman | 81 | 1.71% | 4–12 |
| Pronghorn | 57 | 1.70% | 1 |
| Trisalim Spider | 45 | 1.69% | 1 |
| Sobbing Wind | 26 | 1.65% | 1 |
| Chapel Guard | 78 | 1.63% | 1 |
| Timak Orc Shaman | 44 | 1.63% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 48 | 1.63% | 1 |
| Puma | 12 | 1.63% | 1 |
| Bloody Ghost | 64 | 1.62% | 1 |
| Iron Ore Golem | 29 | 1.57% | 1 |
| Quicksilver Beast | 15 | 1.54% | 1 |
| Tarlk Basilisk | 50 | 1.52% | 1 |
| Shady Muertos Archer | 18 | 1.51% | 1 |
| Doom Soldier | 14 | 1.49% | 1 |
| Prowler | 17 | 1.48% | 1 |
| Evil Eye Lookout | 14 | 1.46% | 1 |
| Skeleton Tracker | 17 | 1.45% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Van Grunt | 30 | 1.45% | 1 |
| Greystone Golem | 13 | 1.43% | 1 |
| Nightmare Lord | 47 | 1.42% | 1 |
| Kasha Fang Spider | 16 | 1.40% | 1 |
| Hook Spider | 16 | 1.40% | 1 |
| Shadow Beast | 15 | 1.37% | 1 |
| Gemstone Beast | 12 | 1.36% | 1 |
| Salamander | 17 | 1.36% | 1 |
| Cadeine | 50 | 1.35% | 1 |
| Andreas' Captain of the Royal Guard | 78 | 1.25% | 1 |
| Sukar Wererat | 18 | 1.25% | 1 |
| Cave Fang Spider | 16 | 1.19% | 1 |
| Akaste Succubus Turen | 21 | 1.14% | 1 |
| Skeleton Lord | 15 | 1.14% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier | 60 | 1.13% | 1 |
| Kerope Werewolf | 20 | 1.06% | 1 |
| Evil Eye | 10 | 1.05% | 1 |
| Wasp Leader | 37 | 1.05% | 1 |
| Balor Orc Archer | 8 | 1.01% | 1 |
| Utuku Orc Archer | 8 | 1.01% | 1 |
| Boogle Ratman Leader | 18 | 0.9974% | 1 |
| Crasher | 14 | 0.9868% | 1 |
| Scarlet Salamander | 17 | 0.8884% | 1 |
| Arachnid Tracker | 19 | 0.8656% | 1 |
| Scavenger Wererat | 18 | 0.8549% | 1 |
| Corpse Candle | 17 | 0.8286% | 1 |
| Kaboo Orc Archer | 8 | 0.7583% | 1 |
| Evil Eye Patroller | 14 | 0.7524% | 1 |
| Heathen Warrior | 65 | 0.7274% | 1 |
| Skeleton | 12 | 0.7000% | 1 |
| Heathen Executed | 66 | 0.6835% | 1 |
| Goblin Thief | 10 | 0.6022% | 1 |
| Ore Bat | 17 | 0.5997% | 1 |
| Garum Werewolf | 9 | 0.5862% | 1 |
| Elder Wolf | 5 | 0.5795% | 1 |
| Kasha Wolf | 4 | 0.5322% | 1 |
| Green Dryad | 8 | 0.4908% | 1 |
| Goblin Scout | 8 | 0.4908% | 1 |
| Rakeclaw Imp | 6 | 0.4593% | 1 |
| Gray Wolf | 4 | 0.3991% | 1 |
| Ashen Wolf | 4 | 0.3991% | 1 |
| Goblin | 5 | 0.3902% | 1 |
| Goblin Grave Robber | 5 | 0.3902% | 1 |
| Brown Keltir | 2 | 0.2470% | 1 |
| Red Keltir | 2 | 0.2470% | 1 |
| Young Brown Keltir | 1 | 0.2194% | 1 |
| Young Prairie Keltir | 1 | 0.2194% | 1 |
| Longtail Keltir | 2 | 0.1852% | 1 |
| Bearded Keltir | 1 | 0.1646% | 1 |
| Young Red Keltir | 1 | 0.1646% | 1 |
| Young Keltir | 1 | 0.1317% | 1 |
| Grey Elpy | 1 | 0.1095% | 1 |
| Elpy | 1 | 0.0940% | 1 |