| Castalia | 82 | 36.97% | 1 |
| Swamp Alligator | 44 | 34.69% | 1 |
| Grave Keeper Spartoi | 29 | 34.50% | 1 |
| Snipe Cohort | 42 | 33.19% | 1 |
| Elmoradan's Archer Escort | 64 | 33.01% | 1 |
| Cave Ant Soldier | 38 | 31.63% | 1 |
| Fallen Orc Shaman | 59 | 31.19% | 1 |
| Vampire Warlord | 73 | 30.92% | 1 |
| Death Wave | 62 | 30.60% | 1 |
| Prophet's Guard | 78 | 30.37% | 1–3 |
| Grave Overlord | 45 | 29.15% | 1 |
| Vampire Warlord | 73 | 28.99% | 1 |
| Sepulcher Archon | 55 | 28.61% | 1 |
| Needle Stakato Drone | 73 | 28.32% | 1 |
| Grave Priest | 47 | 28.25% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Soldier | 45 | 27.96% | 1 |
| Decayed Ancient Pikeman | 46 | 27.69% | 1 |
| Tortured Native | 86 | 27.65% | 1 |
| Conjurer Bat | 70 | 27.54% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Priest | 70 | 27.31% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Elite Soldier | 55 | 26.72% | 1–3 |
| Gigant Overseer | 27 | 26.53% | 1 |
| Leto Lizardman Warrior | 38 | 26.46% | 1 |
| Nonexistent Man | 78 | 26.30% | 1–3 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 26.23% | 3–9 |
| Gigant Slave | 21 | 26.19% | 1 |
| Vampire Adept | 72 | 25.95% | 1 |
| Grazing Elder Kookaburra | 78 | 25.92% | 1–3 |
| Slave of Envy | 83 | 25.82% | 3–9 |
| Sepulcher Inquisitor | 57 | 25.56% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Shaman | 42 | 25.13% | 1 |
| Purgatory Wisp | 53 | 25.13% | 1 |
| Torfe | 49 | 25.07% | 1 |
| Hallate's Guardian | 69 | 25.00% | 1–3 |
| Ghost of Rebellion Leader | 71 | 24.83% | 1 |
| Platinum Tribe Warrior | 69 | 24.61% | 1–3 |
| Ragna Orc | 40 | 24.56% | 1 |
| Lilim Knight-Errant | 54 | 24.35% | 1–3 |
| Nephilim Swordsman | 54 | 24.35% | 1–3 |
| Ghost of the Tower | 60 | 24.34% | 1 |
| Prophet's Guard | 78 | 24.31% | 1–3 |
| Shrine Guard | 75 | 24.28% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Elite Soldier | 45 | 24.02% | 1 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 23.93% | 3–9 |
| Conjurer Bat Lord | 72 | 23.79% | 1 |
| Chromatic Detainee | 81 | 23.76% | 1–3 |
| Dimension Invader Berserker | 45 | 23.71% | 1 |
| Island Guardian | 78 | 23.64% | 1 |
| Darion's Executioner | 81 | 23.59% | 1 |
| Catacomb Gargoyle | 43 | 23.56% | 1–3 |
| Purgatory Invader Martyrs | 50 | 23.42% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Archer | 43 | 23.39% | 1 |
| Bone Sweeper | 69 | 23.03% | 1 |
| Varka's Head Guard | 78 | 22.99% | 1–3 |
| Hot Springs Atrox | 76 | 22.95% | 1–3 |
| Bone Caster | 71 | 22.88% | 1 |
| Bloody Lady | 60 | 22.84% | 1 |
| Skull Animator | 68 | 22.76% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Elite Soldier | 78 | 22.66% | 1–3 |
| Skull Collector | 67 | 22.60% | 1 |
| Lith Commander | 45 | 22.55% | 1–3 |
| Lesser Ancient Scout | 74 | 22.48% | 1–3 |
| Bone Grinder | 70 | 22.46% | 1 |
| Mirror | 49 | 22.38% | 1 |
| Frenzy Stakato Drone | 72 | 22.29% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Battalion Commander | 78 | 22.28% | 1–3 |
| Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier | 75 | 22.12% | 1–3 |
| Plando | 64 | 21.89% | 1–3 |
| Varka Silenos Seer | 78 | 21.83% | 1–3 |
| Hames Orc Footman | 71 | 21.63% | 1 |
| Wisdom of Splendor | 62 | 21.58% | 1 |
| Scavenger Scarab | 73 | 21.46% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Magus | 45 | 21.27% | 1 |
| Zombie Captain's Spiritual Body | 52 | 21.24% | 1–3 |
| Hallowed Priest | 42 | 21.19% | 1–3 |
| Hot Springs Antelope | 74 | 21.00% | 1–3 |
| Vampire Wizard | 73 | 20.91% | 1 |
| Krator | 44 | 20.65% | 1 |
| Dimension Invader Warrior | 43 | 20.63% | 1–3 |
| Vampire Warlord | 73 | 20.49% | 1 |
| Pytan | 69 | 20.43% | 1–3 |
| Vampire Wizard | 73 | 20.38% | 1 |
| Pirate Zombie Captain | 52 | 20.36% | 1 |
| Hot Springs Buffalo | 73 | 20.32% | 1–3 |
| Buffalo | 70 | 20.31% | 1 |
| Warrior of the Plains | 38 | 20.27% | 1 |
| Hallate's Maid | 66 | 20.23% | 1–3 |
| Hobgoblin | 21 | 20.19% | 1 |
| Buffalo | 70 | 20.18% | 1 |
| Divine Advocate | 78 | 20.07% | 3–9 |
| Buffalo | 70 | 20.06% | 1 |
| Magus Valac | 70 | 19.95% | 1–3 |
| Bone Grinder | 70 | 19.94% | 1–3 |
| Bandit Warrior | 36 | 19.80% | 1 |
| Gigant Commander | 45 | 19.73% | 1–3 |
| Ketra Orc Warrior | 78 | 19.65% | 1–3 |
| Vampire Magician | 72 | 19.64% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Footman | 77 | 19.55% | 1–3 |
| Punishment of Splendor | 64 | 19.52% | 1 |
| Needle Stakato Soldier | 72 | 19.51% | 1 |
| Slave of Pride | 83 | 19.37% | 3–9 |
| Dark Omen Invader Soldier | 70 | 19.18% | 1–3 |
| Sepulcher Sage | 67 | 19.15% | 1–3 |
| Claws of Splendor | 60 | 19.14% | 1 |
| Ghost of Guillotine | 70 | 19.08% | 1 |
| Fline | 45 | 18.99% | 1 |
| Epic Cannon Golem | 53 | 18.92% | 1–3 |
| Cave Howler | 65 | 18.89% | 1–3 |
| Water Dragon Detractor | 82 | 18.84% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc Scout | 78 | 18.76% | 1–3 |
| Otherworldly Invader Elite Soldier | 35 | 18.72% | 1–3 |
| Karul Bugbear | 40 | 18.61% | 1 |
| Alpine Cougar | 69 | 18.46% | 1 |
| Alpine Cougar | 69 | 18.46% | 1 |
| Gigantic Flyer | 47 | 18.45% | 1–3 |
| Ghost of Guillotine | 70 | 18.42% | 1 |
| Death Flyer | 47 | 18.38% | 1 |
| Light Bringer | 46 | 18.37% | 1 |
| Turak Bugbear Warrior | 33 | 18.25% | 1 |
| Grazing Bandersnatch | 78 | 17.98% | 1–3 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 17.84% | 3–9 |
| Alpine Cougar | 69 | 17.73% | 1–3 |
| Liele Elder | 52 | 17.69% | 1 |
| Garden Castalia | 83 | 17.68% | 1 |
| Tainted Ogre | 45 | 17.62% | 1 |
| Taik Orc Shaman | 43 | 17.58% | 1 |
| Corrupted Guard | 64 | 17.56% | 1 |
| Talakin Archer | 28 | 17.42% | 1 |
| Ketra's Head Guard | 78 | 17.38% | 1–3 |
| Valac's Creature | 69 | 17.26% | 1–3 |
| Ol Mahum Van Leader | 34 | 17.25% | 1 |
| Enceinte Defender | 81 | 17.24% | 3–9 |
| Corrupted Guard | 64 | 17.22% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Sergeant | 29 | 17.20% | 1 |
| Alpine Cougar | 69 | 17.06% | 1 |
| Blade Stakato Warrior | 43 | 17.05% | 1 |
| Triol's Believer | 78 | 17.00% | 3–9 |
| Emerald Boar | 82 | 16.93% | 3–9 |
| Scarlet Stakato Noble | 78 | 16.50% | 3–9 |
| Tamlin Orc Archer | 42 | 16.49% | 1 |
| Mercenary of Destruction | 78 | 16.45% | 3–9 |
| Lost Buffalo | 60 | 16.20% | 1 |
| Royal Guard of Empire | 78 | 16.09% | 3–9 |
| Claws of Splendor | 60 | 16.06% | 1 |
| Kasha Bugbear | 24 | 16.04% | 1 |
| Ketra Orc White Captain | 78 | 15.99% | 1–3 |
| Parme's Healer | 83 | 15.98% | 1 |
| Marsh Stakato Drone | 35 | 15.93% | 1 |
| Taik Orc Archer | 41 | 15.74% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Officer | 24 | 15.73% | 1 |
| Darion's Faithful Servant | 83 | 15.69% | 18–54 |
| Grazing Windsus | 78 | 15.64% | 1–3 |
| Disciples of Authority | 76 | 15.63% | 3–9 |
| Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier | 75 | 15.62% | 3–9 |
| Paliote | 57 | 15.47% | 1 |
| Purgatory Tarantula | 64 | 15.43% | 1–3 |
| Treasure Chest | 78 | 15.35% | 1 |
| Ragna Orc Warrior | 44 | 15.29% | 1 |
| Knight of Empire | 78 | 15.23% | 3–9 |
| Lilim Magus | 51 | 15.23% | 1–3 |
| Flash of Splendor | 61 | 15.13% | 1 |
| Ashuras | 78 | 15.11% | 3–9 |
| Leodas | 86 | 15.09% | 120–360 |
| Theeder Piker | 48 | 15.04% | 1 |
| Canyon Bandersnatch Slave | 71 | 15.03% | 3–9 |
| Hamrut | 58 | 15.03% | 1 |
| Ghost of a General | 32 | 14.86% | 1 |
| Chimera of Wind | 81 | 14.83% | 15–45 |
| Shady Muertos Captain | 17 | 14.61% | 1 |
| Eye of Restrainer | 71 | 14.51% | 1–3 |
| Disciples of Authority | 76 | 14.42% | 3–9 |
| Royal Guard of Empire | 78 | 14.39% | 3–9 |
| Pirate Zombie Captain | 52 | 14.38% | 1 |
| Arimanes of Destruction | 78 | 14.35% | 3–9 |
| Bloody Lord | 75 | 14.23% | 3–9 |
| Ashuras | 78 | 14.19% | 3–9 |
| Tasaba Lizardman Sniper | 39 | 14.04% | 1 |
| Pronghorn Spirit | 56 | 14.00% | 1 |
| Arimanes | 78 | 14.00% | 4–12 |
| Trampled Man | 65 | 13.89% | 1 |
| Trampled Man | 65 | 13.89% | 1 |
| Garden Stakato | 83 | 13.80% | 4–12 |
| Abraxion | 78 | 13.79% | 4–12 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 13.64% | 4–12 |
| Leto Lizardman Archer | 36 | 13.60% | 1 |
| Katraxis | 78 | 13.52% | 3–9 |
| Barrow Monk | 32 | 13.52% | 1–3 |
| Varka Silenos Great Seer | 78 | 13.38% | 3–9 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 13.20% | 4–12 |
| Underground Kobold | 24 | 13.11% | 1 |
| Lith Scout | 21 | 13.10% | 1–3 |
| Silent Seeker | 78 | 12.99% | 3–9 |
| Death Flyer | 47 | 12.98% | 1 |
| Hexa Beetle | 78 | 12.90% | 3–9 |
| Karik | 70 | 12.90% | 3–9 |
| Burning Iris | 82 | 12.81% | 3–9 |
| Ustralith | 78 | 12.81% | 4–12 |
| Trives | 63 | 12.72% | 1 |
| Timak Orc Overlord | 45 | 12.71% | 1 |
| Shade | 82 | 12.67% | 1–3 |
| Solina Brother | 78 | 12.66% | 3–9 |
| Lafi Lizardman | 27 | 12.64% | 1 |
| Elder Lost Watcher | 54 | 12.49% | 1 |
| Wretched Archer | 55 | 12.46% | 1 |
| Imperial Royal Guard | 78 | 12.37% | 3–9 |
| Elder Homunculus | 75 | 12.35% | 3–9 |
| Breka Orc | 31 | 12.33% | 1 |
| Bloody Banshee | 74 | 12.24% | 3–9 |
| Roving Soul | 53 | 12.23% | 1 |
| Imperial Royal Guard | 78 | 12.14% | 3–9 |
| Resurrected Knight | 63 | 12.04% | 1 |
| Dire Wolf | 24 | 12.03% | 1 |
| Langk Lizardman Leader | 25 | 12.01% | 1 |
| Dark Lord | 50 | 11.97% | 1–3 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 11.95% | 4–12 |
| Sentinel Of Water | 31 | 11.94% | 1 |
| Arimanes | 78 | 11.94% | 4–12 |
| Doom Warrior | 64 | 11.93% | 1 |
| Atrox | 69 | 11.87% | 1–3 |
| Crimson Veil Master | 54 | 11.87% | 1–3 |
| Varangka's Guard | 22 | 11.87% | 1 |
| Platinum Guardian Chief | 75 | 11.86% | 3–9 |
| Leto Lizardman Soldier | 37 | 11.82% | 1 |
| Vanor Silenos Scout | 47 | 11.80% | 1 |
| Cannibalistic Stakato Leader | 75 | 11.79% | 3–9 |
| Guardian Basilisk | 36 | 11.77% | 1 |
| Needle Stakato Drone | 74 | 11.76% | 1–3 |
| Delu Lizardman Warrior | 30 | 11.72% | 1 |
| Katraxis | 78 | 11.72% | 3–9 |
| Shady Muertos Commander | 19 | 11.63% | 1 |
| Sly Hound Dog | 72 | 11.63% | 3–9 |
| Whispering Wind | 30 | 11.61% | 1 |
| Brimstone Iris | 82 | 11.49% | 3–9 |
| Grave Predator | 59 | 11.48% | 1 |
| Soldier of Grief | 51 | 11.40% | 1 |
| Hexa Beetle | 78 | 11.35% | 3–9 |
| Pobby Escort | 55 | 11.29% | 1 |
| Marsh Spider | 34 | 11.27% | 1 |
| Frost Tarantula | 58 | 11.17% | 1 |
| Lith Warrior | 27 | 11.05% | 1–3 |
| Tasaba Lizardman Sniper | 39 | 11.05% | 1 |
| Harpy | 32 | 10.99% | 1 |
| Greater Musveren | 49 | 10.97% | 1–3 |
| Lost Watcher | 53 | 10.87% | 1 |
| Frost Buffalo | 61 | 10.82% | 1 |
| Ice Tarantula | 57 | 10.77% | 1 |
| Freya's Servant | 58 | 10.65% | 3–9 |
| Grotto Leopard | 16 | 10.61% | 1 |
| Pirate Zombie Captain | 52 | 10.59% | 1 |
| Plaza Helm | 82 | 10.49% | 3–9 |
| Platinum Guardian Shaman | 73 | 10.48% | 3–9 |
| Bloody Sniper | 71 | 10.47% | 3–9 |
| Dismal Pole | 58 | 10.47% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Soldier | 78 | 10.47% | 3–9 |
| Lavastone Golem | 78 | 10.45% | 4–12 |
| Quarry Patrolman | 81 | 10.42% | 15–45 |
| Nephilim Cardinal | 78 | 10.32% | 3–9 |
| Weird Drake | 45 | 10.31% | 1 |
| Kasha Imp | 19 | 10.29% | 1 |
| Magical Eye | 31 | 10.20% | 1 |
| Hasturan | 78 | 10.14% | 4–12 |
| Formor | 45 | 10.11% | 1 |
| Hobgoblin | 21 | 10.09% | 1 |
| Mandragora Sprout | 21 | 10.09% | 1 |
| Northern Goblin | 21 | 10.09% | 1 |
| Evil Eye Seer | 18 | 10.07% | 1 |
| Dre Vanul Disposer | 22 | 10.00% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Captain | 25 | 9.99% | 1 |
| Purgatory Invader Elite Soldier | 55 | 9.98% | 3–9 |
| Giant Crimson Ant | 28 | 9.98% | 1 |
| Kechi's Captain | 82 | 9.98% | 10–30 |
| Terod's Minion | 82 | 9.88% | 15–45 |
| Ustralith | 78 | 9.85% | 4–12 |
| Knight of Empire | 78 | 9.76% | 3–9 |
| Enchanted Gargoyle | 44 | 9.72% | 1 |
| Hasturan | 78 | 9.71% | 4–12 |
| Hatar Ratman Thief | 47 | 9.66% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 63 | 9.62% | 1 |
| Bugbear Raider | 17 | 9.60% | 1 |
| Moonstone Beast | 17 | 9.60% | 1 |
| Death Flyer | 47 | 9.56% | 1 |
| Tomb Preacher | 77 | 9.52% | 3–9 |
| Grave Wanderer | 45 | 9.52% | 1 |
| Lilim Great Magus | 78 | 9.48% | 3–9 |
| Temple Guard | 78 | 9.47% | 4–12 |
| Tanor Silenos Warrior | 46 | 9.45% | 1 |
| Abraxion | 78 | 9.39% | 4–12 |
| Nightmare Weaver | 21 | 9.34% | 1 |
| Harit Lizardman Archer | 52 | 9.32% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 33 | 9.26% | 1 |
| Twink Puma | 15 | 9.21% | 1 |
| Desert Scorpion | 81 | 9.19% | 15–45 |
| Temple Guard Captain | 78 | 9.16% | 4–12 |
| Will-O-Wisp | 15 | 9.10% | 1 |
| Giggling Wind | 28 | 9.08% | 1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Soldier | 78 | 9.07% | 4–12 |
| Lesser Succubus | 20 | 9.05% | 1 |
| Muertos Captain | 15 | 9.02% | 1 |
| Varka's Commander | 78 | 8.86% | 4–12 |
| Hunter Bear | 14 | 8.78% | 1 |
| Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier | 70 | 8.72% | 1 |
| Ritual Offering | 78 | 8.71% | 4–12 |
| Gatekeeper Provo | 81 | 8.65% | 15–45 |
| Dre Vanul Scout | 21 | 8.58% | 1 |
| Pronghorn | 57 | 8.52% | 1 |
| Weylin's Minion | 82 | 8.50% | 15–45 |
| Trisalim Spider | 45 | 8.47% | 1 |
| Nephilim Archbishop | 69 | 8.46% | 4–12 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 8.36% | 4–12 |
| Sobbing Wind | 26 | 8.27% | 1 |
| Chapel Guard | 78 | 8.17% | 1 |
| Timak Orc Shaman | 44 | 8.17% | 1 |
| Treasure Chest | 48 | 8.16% | 1 |
| Puma | 12 | 8.15% | 1 |
| Bloody Ghost | 64 | 8.09% | 1 |
| Spiked Stakato Nurse | 78 | 7.97% | 4–12 |
| Parme's Guardian | 83 | 7.91% | 15–45 |
| Iron Ore Golem | 29 | 7.86% | 1 |
| Lilim Soldier | 69 | 7.77% | 4–12 |
| Quicksilver Beast | 15 | 7.68% | 1 |
| Sand Devil | 81 | 7.62% | 4–12 |
| Tarlk Basilisk | 50 | 7.59% | 1 |
| Shady Muertos Archer | 18 | 7.54% | 1 |
| Doom Soldier | 14 | 7.46% | 1 |
| Prowler | 17 | 7.41% | 1 |
| Evil Eye Lookout | 14 | 7.32% | 1 |
| Skeleton Tracker | 17 | 7.27% | 1 |
| Ol Mahum Van Grunt | 30 | 7.25% | 1 |
| Greystone Golem | 13 | 7.14% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Berserker | 78 | 7.14% | 4–12 |
| Triol's High Priest | 78 | 7.12% | 15–45 |
| Nightmare Lord | 47 | 7.08% | 1 |
| Hook Spider | 16 | 7.02% | 1 |
| Kasha Fang Spider | 16 | 7.02% | 1 |
| Gaze of Nightmare | 72 | 6.86% | 4–12 |
| Shadow Beast | 15 | 6.84% | 1 |
| Gemstone Beast | 12 | 6.79% | 1 |
| Salamander | 17 | 6.78% | 1 |
| Cadeine | 50 | 6.75% | 1 |
| Bloody Mystic | 74 | 6.73% | 4–12 |
| Foundry Foreman | 83 | 6.66% | 126–378 |
| Remnant Diabolist | 81 | 6.61% | 32–96 |
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier | 78 | 6.36% | 10–30 |
| Andreas' Captain of the Royal Guard | 78 | 6.25% | 1 |
| Sukar Wererat | 18 | 6.23% | 1 |
| Messenger Invader Warrior | 78 | 6.10% | 4–12 |
| Cave Fang Spider | 16 | 5.96% | 1 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 5.89% | 10–30 |
| Triol's High Priest | 78 | 5.87% | 15–45 |
| Varka Silenos Hunter | 78 | 5.86% | 4–12 |
| Judge of Fire | 66 | 5.82% | 1–3 |
| Seal Angel | 73 | 5.79% | 15–45 |
| Beleth's Minion | 82 | 5.75% | 4–12 |
| Akaste Succubus Turen | 21 | 5.72% | 1 |
| Skeleton Lord | 15 | 5.70% | 1 |
| Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier | 60 | 5.67% | 1 |
| Balrog of Destruction | 78 | 5.66% | 10–30 |
| Labyrinth Seer | 83 | 5.62% | 15–45 |
| Bloodthirsty Ginzu Golem II | 52 | 5.43% | 4–12 |
| Kerope Werewolf | 20 | 5.32% | 1 |
| Evil Eye | 10 | 5.27% | 1 |
| Wasp Leader | 37 | 5.27% | 1 |
| Messenger Angel | 70 | 5.13% | 10–30 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 5.12% | 15–45 |
| Balor Orc Archer | 8 | 5.06% | 1 |
| Utuku Orc Archer | 8 | 5.06% | 1 |
| Boogle Ratman Leader | 18 | 4.99% | 1 |
| Crasher | 14 | 4.93% | 1 |
| Foundry Foreman | 83 | 4.83% | 18–54 |
| Chakram Beetle | 78 | 4.69% | 15–45 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 4.65% | 12–36 |
| Weylin | 82 | 4.60% | 32–96 |
| Jamadar Beetle | 78 | 4.54% | 15–45 |
| Ashkenas | 78 | 4.45% | 15–45 |
| Scarlet Salamander | 17 | 4.44% | 1 |
| Cosmic Scout | 83 | 4.44% | 18–54 |
| Arachnid Tracker | 19 | 4.33% | 1 |
| Beleth's Slave | 86 | 4.31% | 15–45 |
| Scavenger Wererat | 18 | 4.27% | 1 |
| Corpse Candle | 17 | 4.14% | 1 |
| Failan's Guard | 83 | 4.11% | 18–54 |
| Knight of Destruction | 78 | 3.96% | 12–36 |
| Ashkenas | 78 | 3.94% | 15–45 |
| Chromatic Detainee | 81 | 3.84% | 10–30 |
| Beleth's Retainer | 83 | 3.79% | 120–360 |
| Kaboo Orc Archer | 8 | 3.79% | 1 |
| Evil Eye Patroller | 14 | 3.76% | 1 |
| Slave of Pride | 83 | 3.71% | 18–54 |
| Heathen Warrior | 65 | 3.64% | 1 |
| Skeleton | 12 | 3.50% | 1 |
| Quarry Supervisor | 81 | 3.46% | 12–36 |
| Heathen Executed | 66 | 3.42% | 1 |
| Blind Huntsman | 81 | 3.26% | 10–30 |
| Tepra Scorpion | 78 | 3.12% | 12–36 |
| Goblin Thief | 10 | 3.01% | 1 |
| Ore Bat | 17 | 3.00% | 1 |
| Beleth's Projection | 83 | 2.97% | 135–405 |
| Garum Werewolf | 9 | 2.93% | 1 |
| Elder Wolf | 5 | 2.90% | 1 |
| Beleth's Minion | 83 | 2.68% | 135–405 |
| Kasha Wolf | 4 | 2.66% | 1 |
| Kechi's Captain | 82 | 2.59% | 135–405 |
| Chimera of Fire | 81 | 2.50% | 135–405 |
| Goblin Scout | 8 | 2.45% | 1 |
| Green Dryad | 8 | 2.45% | 1 |
| Master's Guard | 83 | 2.45% | 135–405 |
| Rakeclaw Imp | 6 | 2.30% | 1 |
| Gray Wolf | 4 | 2.00% | 1 |
| Ashen Wolf | 4 | 2.00% | 1 |
| Goblin | 5 | 1.95% | 1 |
| Goblin Grave Robber | 5 | 1.95% | 1 |
| Arcane Scout | 81 | 1.71% | 198–594 |
| Brown Keltir | 2 | 1.23% | 1 |
| Red Keltir | 2 | 1.23% | 1 |
| Young Brown Keltir | 1 | 1.10% | 1 |
| Young Prairie Keltir | 1 | 1.10% | 1 |
| Longtail Keltir | 2 | 0.9261% | 1 |
| Bearded Keltir | 1 | 0.8229% | 1 |
| Young Red Keltir | 1 | 0.8229% | 1 |
| Young Keltir | 1 | 0.6583% | 1 |
| Grey Elpy | 1 | 0.5477% | 1 |
| Elpy | 1 | 0.4702% | 1 |